2010-03-13 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-03-13 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 19:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 20:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 21:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 21:45 | Pause |
2010-03-13 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-03-13 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 19:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 20:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 21:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 21:45 | Pause |
2010-03-13 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-03-13 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1 | N4H1E | Chambéry I | 0 - 7 | Grenoble I | 19:30 | Pause | ||||||
2 | N4H1E | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 8 - 2 | Strasbourg II | 20:15 | Pause | ||||||
3 | N4H1E | Chambéry I | 2 - 6 | Montargis I | 21:00 | Pause | ||||||
4 | N4H1E | Strasbourg II | 4 - 7 | Grenoble I | 21:45 | Pause |
2010-03-14 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-03-14 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:45 | Pause |
2010-03-14 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-03-14 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
5 | N4H1E | Grenoble I | 6 - 3 | Montargis I | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||
6 | N4H1E | Chambéry I | 1 - 5 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 14:45 | Pause | ||||||
7 | N4H1E | Strasbourg II | 2 - 3 | Montargis I | 15:30 | Pause | ||||||
8 | N4H1E | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 6 - 2 | Grenoble I | 16:15 | Pause | ||||||
9 | N4H1E | Chambéry I | 2 - 6 | Strasbourg II | 17:00 | Pause | ||||||
10 | N4H1E | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 2 - 2 | Montargis I | 17:45 | Pause |
2010-03-21 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-03-21 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1 | N4H1NO | Condé-sur-Vire III | 2 - 2 | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||
1 | N4H1N | Ribemont I | 1 - 3 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 10:30 | 1 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Montpellier II | 7 - 3 | Auch II | |
2 | N4H1NO | Trappes I | 1 - 6 | Le Havre I | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:15 | 2 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Condom I | 2 - 11 | Saverdun I | |||||
2 | N4H1N | Willems II | 6 - 0 | Gennevilliers I | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||
4 | N4H1NO | Bezons I | 2 - 3 | Caen II | 12:00 | 3 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Cestas III | 1 - 13 | Agen II | |
5 | N4H1NO | Condé-sur-Vire III | 2 - 10 | Le Havre I | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 12:45 | 4 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Montpellier II | 13 - 1 | Condom I | |||||
6 | N4H1NO | Trappes I | 0 - 9 | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:30 | 5 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Saverdun I | 13 - 0 | Cestas III | |||||
7 | N4H1NO | Lisieux I | 2 - 2 | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 14:15 | 6 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Auch II | 1 - 4 | Agen II | |||||
8 | N4H1NO | Bezons I | 2 - 3 | Le Havre I | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 15:00 | 7 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Montpellier II | 10 - 0 | Cestas III | |||||
9 | N4H1NO | Trappes I | 2 - 6 | Caen II | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 15:45 | 8 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Auch II | 4 - 9 | Saverdun I | |||||
9 | N4H1N | Loeuilly II | 7 - 3 | Willems II | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 16:30 | 9 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Condom I | 0 - 14 | Agen II | |||||
10 | N4H1N | Orsay I | 4 - 2 | Gennevilliers I | 16:40 | Pause | ||||||
12 | N4H1NO | Lisieux I | 4 - 2 | Caen II | 17:20 | Pause |
2010-03-21 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-03-21 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:20 | Pause |
2010-04-24 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-04-24 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 16:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:00 | 10 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Auch II | 4 - 2 | Cestas III | |||||
Pause | 17:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:45 | 11 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Montpellier II | 3 - 4 | Saverdun I | |||||
Pause | 18:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:30 | 12 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Condom I | 1 - 2 | Cestas III | |||||
Pause | 19:15 | 13 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Saverdun I | 3 - 2 | Agen II |
2010-04-24 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-04-24 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
11 | N4H1E | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 2 - 6 | Auxerre I | 16:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 17:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
12 | N4H1E | Chambéry I | 1 - 6 | Annecy I | 17:15 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 17:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
13 | N4H1E | Auxerre I | 2 - 6 | Grenoble I | 18:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 18:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:15 | Pause |
2010-04-25 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-04-25 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
22 | N4H1O | fin des matchs retour | Brocéliande II | 1 - 1 | Saint-Nazaire II | 9:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 09:30 | 14 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Montpellier II | 3 - 4 | Agen II | |||||
23 | N4H1O | fin des matchs retour | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 0 - 6 | Vertou I | 09:40 | Pause | |||||
13 | N4H1NO | Bezons I | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 10:00 | Pause | |||||||
Pause | 10:15 | 15 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Auch II | 3 - 1 | Condom I | |||||
24 | N4H1O | fin des matchs retour | Gond-Pontouvre I | 7 - 4 | Brocéliande II | 10:20 | Pause | |||||
12 | N4H1N | Ribemont I | 3 - 4 | Orsay I | 10:30 | Pause | ||||||
14 | N4H1NO | Condé-sur-Vire III | Caen II | 10:40 | Pause | |||||||
2 | N4H1O | Descartes II | 3 - 9 | Saint-Nazaire II | 10:45 | Pause | ||||||
25 | N4H1O | fin des matchs retour | Descartes II | 0 - 16 | Vertou I | 11:00 | 16 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Agen II | 10 - 2 | Cestas III |
13 | N4H1N | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 6 - 1 | Loeuilly II | 11:10 | Pause | ||||||
15 | N4H1NO | Lisieux I | Le Havre I | 11:20 | Pause | |||||||
3 | N4H1O | Gond-Pontouvre I | 4 - 0 | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 11:30 | Pause | ||||||
26 | N4H1O | fin des matchs retour | Gond-Pontouvre I | 5 - 2 | Saint-Nazaire II | 11:40 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 11:45 | 17 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Saverdun I | 11 - 1 | Condom I | |||||
14 | N4H1N | Gennevilliers I | 1 - 5 | Avion I | 11:50 | Pause | ||||||
16 | N4H1NO | Trappes I | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 12:00 | Pause | |||||||
4 | N4H1O | Descartes II | 1 - 6 | Brocéliande II | 12:15 | Pause | ||||||
27 | N4H1O | fin des matchs retour | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 3 - 3 | Descartes II | 12:20 | Pause | |||||
15 | N4H1N | Willems II | 6 - 1 | Orsay I | 12:30 | 18 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Auch II | 5 - 6 | Montpellier II | |
17 | N4H1NO | Bezons I | Condé-sur-Vire III | 12:40 | Pause | |||||||
28 | N4H1O | fin des matchs retour | Brocéliande II | 2 - 6 | Vertou I | 13:00 | Pause | |||||
16 | N4H1N | Loeuilly II | 2 - 3 | Ribemont I | 13:10 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
18 | N4H1NO | Caen II | Le Havre I | 13:20 | Pause | |||||||
Pause | 13:30 | 19 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Cestas III | 2 - 10 | Saverdun I | |||||
29 | N4H1O | fin des matchs retour | Descartes II | 0 - 5 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 13:40 | Pause | |||||
5 | N4H1O | Brocéliande II | 3 - 2 | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 13:45 | Pause | ||||||
17 | N4H1N | Gennevilliers I | 2 - 12 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 13:50 | Pause | ||||||
19 | N4H1NO | Lisieux I | Trappes I | 14:00 | Pause | |||||||
Pause | 14:15 | 20 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Condom I | 0 - 5 | Montpellier II | |||||
30 | N4H1O | fin des matchs retour | Saint-Nazaire II | 5 - 2 | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 14:20 | Pause | |||||
18 | N4H1N | Avion I | 10 - 2 | Orsay I | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||
20 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 14:40 | Pause | |||||||
Pause | 15:00 | 21 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Agen II | 12 - 2 | Auch II | |||||
19 | N4H1N | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 6 - 2 | Willems II | 15:10 | Pause | ||||||
7 | N4H1O | Gond-Pontouvre I | 4 - 2 | Saint-Nazaire II | 15:15 | Pause | ||||||
21 | N4H1NO | Bezons I | Lisieux I | 15:20 | Pause | |||||||
16 | N4H1O | match retour | Gond-Pontouvre I | 3 - 4 | Vertou I | 15:30 | Pause | |||||
20 | N4H1N | Ribemont I | 1 - 4 | Gennevilliers I | 15:50 | Pause | ||||||
22 | N4H1NO | Caen II | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 16:00 | Pause | |||||||
17 | N4H1O | match retour | Descartes II | 1 - 6 | Saint-Nazaire II | 16:10 | Pause | |||||
21 | N4H1N | Loeuilly II | 3 - 9 | Avion I | 16:30 | Pause | ||||||
23 | N4H1NO | Condé-sur-Vire III | Trappes I | 16:40 | Pause | |||||||
18 | N4H1O | match retour | Gond-Pontouvre I | 12 - 2 | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 16:50 | Pause | |||||
24 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 17:20 | Pause | |||||||
19 | N4H1O | match retour | Descartes II | 2 - 7 | Brocéliande II | 17:30 | Pause | |||||
20 | N4H1O | match retour | Saint-Nazaire II | 0 - 7 | Vertou I | 18:10 | Pause | |||||
21 | N4H1O | match retour | Brocéliande II | 5 - 2 | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 18:50 | Pause |
2010-04-25 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-04-25 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 9:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
14 | N4H1E | Grenoble I | 3 - 2 | Chambéry I | 09:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 09:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
15 | N4H1E | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 4 - 2 | Annecy I | 10:15 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 10:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
16 | N4H1E | Chambéry I | 0 - 5 | Auxerre I | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
17 | N4H1E | Grenoble I | 7 - 0 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 11:45 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
18 | N4H1E | Annecy I | 2 - 6 | Auxerre I | 12:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
19 | N4H1E | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 5 - 1 | Chambéry I | 13:15 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
20 | N4H1E | Annecy I | 1 - 5 | Grenoble I | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 14:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:50 | Pause |
2010-05-22 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-05-22 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
25 | N4H1NO | Caen II | 4 - 5 | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||
26 | N4H1NO | Bezons I | 7 - 1 | Trappes I | 16:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 17:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
27 | N4H1NO | Condé-sur-Vire III | 6 - 2 | Lisieux I | 17:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 17:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
28 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | 3 - 2 | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 18:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 18:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
29 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 8 - 4 | Bezons I | 18:40 | Pause |
2010-05-22 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-05-22 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
21 | N4H1E | Auxerre I | 4 - 1 | Chambéry I | 17:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 17:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
22 | N4H1E | Montargis I | 1 - 1 | Strasbourg II | 17:45 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 18:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
23 | N4H1E | Annecy I | 7 - 1 | Chambéry I | 18:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 18:40 | Pause |
2010-05-23 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-05-23 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
30 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 10 - 0 | Trappes I | 09:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 09:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
31 | N4H1NO | Caen II | 0 - 6 | Bezons I | 09:40 | Pause | ||||||
8 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 6 - 2 | Descartes II | 10:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 10:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
32 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | 4 - 2 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 10:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 10:30 | 22 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Cestas III | 1 - 7 | Montpellier II | |||||
9 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Brocéliande II | 0 - 14 | Vertou I | 10:40 | Pause | |||||
33 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 4 - 5 | Lisieux I | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:15 | 23 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Saverdun I | 4 - 1 | Auch II | |||||
10 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Saint-Nazaire II | 4 - 3 | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 11:20 | Pause | |||||
34 | N4H1NO | Caen II | 11 - 0 | Trappes I | 11:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
11 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Gond-Pontouvre I | 9 - 2 | Brocéliande II | 12:00 | 24 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Agen II | 8 - 1 | Condom I |
35 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | 1 - 2 | Bezons I | 12:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 12:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
12 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Saint-Nazaire II | 3 - 3 | Vertou I | 12:40 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 12:45 | 25 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Cestas III | 0 - 9 | Auch II | |||||
36 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 7 - 4 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
13 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Descartes II | 0 - 8 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 13:20 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 13:30 | 26 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Saverdun I | 4 - 5 | Montpellier II | |||||
37 | N4H1NO | Caen II | 2 - 1 | Lisieux I | 13:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:15 | 27 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Cestas III | 1 - 1 | Condom I | |||||
38 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 2 - 3 | Bezons I | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
14 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 1 - 10 | Vertou I | 14:40 | Pause | |||||
39 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | 14 - 1 | Trappes I | 15:00 | 28 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Agen II | 4 - 1 | Montpellier II | |
Pause | 15:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
15 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Brocéliande II | 0 - 7 | Saint-Nazaire II | 15:20 | Pause | |||||
40 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 4 - 5 | Lisieux I | 15:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 15:45 | 29 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Condom I | 2 - 7 | Auch II | |||||
Pause | 15:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
41 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 6 - 2 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 16:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 16:30 | 30 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Agen II | 2 - 1 | Saverdun I |
2010-05-23 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-05-23 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 09:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
24 | N4H1E | Annecy I | 1 - 3 | Montargis I | 09:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 09:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
25 | N4H1E | Strasbourg II | 2 - 5 | Auxerre I | 10:15 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 10:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
22 | N4H1N | Gennevilliers I | 3 - 1 | Orsay I | 10:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
26 | N4H1E | Montargis I | 9 - 0 | Chambéry I | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||
23 | N4H1N | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 4 - 1 | Willems II | 11:10 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
27 | N4H1E | Annecy I | 5 - 7 | Strasbourg II | 11:45 | Pause | ||||||
24 | N4H1N | Ribemont I | 0 - 12 | Avion I | 11:50 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
28 | N4H1E | Auxerre I | 1 - 3 | Montargis I | 12:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
26 | N4H1N | Orsay I | 0 - 3 | Willems II | 13:10 | Pause | ||||||
29 | N4H1E | Strasbourg II | 10 - 3 | Chambéry I | 13:15 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
27 | N4H1N | Avion I | 4 - 9 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 13:50 | Pause | ||||||
30 | N4H1E | Auxerre I | 3 - 3 | Annecy I | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 14:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
28 | N4H1N | Gennevilliers I | 3 - 1 | Ribemont I | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
29 | N4H1N | Orsay I | 3 - 6 | Loeuilly II | 15:10 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
30 | N4H1N | Willems II | 1 - 10 | Avion I | 15:50 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 16:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
31 | N4H1N | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 8 - 1 | Ribemont I | 16:30 | Pause |
2010-06-05 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-06-05 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 13:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
42 | N4H1NO | Trappes I | 1 - 8 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 16:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
43 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | 6 - 2 | Lisieux I | 16:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 16:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
44 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 10 - 3 | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 17:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 17:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
45 | N4H1NO | Condé-sur-Vire III | 0 - 6 | Bezons I | 18:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 18:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
46 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | 4 - 0 | Caen II | 18:40 | Pause |
2010-06-05 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-06-05 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
32 | N4H1N | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 11 - 1 | Orsay I | 13:30 | Pause | ||||||
33 | N4H1N | Loeuilly II | 6 - 1 | Ribemont I | 14:10 | Pause | ||||||
34 | N4H1N | Avion I | 11 - 2 | Orsay I | 14:50 | Pause | ||||||
31 | N4H1E | Montargis I | 5 - 5 | Grenoble I | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||
35 | N4H1N | Willems II | F - 5 | Loeuilly II | 16:10 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 16:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
32 | N4H1E | Auxerre I | 1 - 3 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 16:45 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 17:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
36 | N4H1N | Ribemont I | 1 - 3 | Orsay I | 17:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 18:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
34 | N4H1E | Grenoble I | 5 - 3 | Strasbourg II | 18:15 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 18:40 | Pause |
2010-06-06 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-06-06 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 09:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
47 | N4H1NO | Trappes I | 2 - 7 | Lisieux I | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 10:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
48 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 7 - 4 | Caen II | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
49 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 2 - 1 | Le Havre I | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
50 | N4H1NO | Lisieux I | 3 - 5 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 12:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
51 | N4H1NO | Trappes I | 0 - 11 | Bezons I | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
52 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 4 - 4 | Caen II | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||
53 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 2 - 1 | Le Havre I | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
54 | N4H1NO | Lisieux I | 3 - 4 | Bezons I | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 14:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
55 | N4H1NO | Caen II | 3 - 5 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 15:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
56 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 4 - 2 | Trappes I | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 17:10 | Pause |
2010-06-06 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-06-06 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
35 | N4H1E | Auxerre I | 2 - 5 | Strasbourg II | 09:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
36 | N4H1E | Annecy I | 4 - 3 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 10:15 | Pause | ||||||
37 | N4H1N | Gennevilliers I | 4 - 10 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 10:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
37 | N4H1E | Montargis I | 2 - 3 | Auxerre I | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
38 | N4H1E | Grenoble I | 4 - 2 | Annecy I | 11:45 | Pause | ||||||
38 | N4H1N | Ribemont I | 5 - F | Willems II | 11:50 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
39 | N4H1E | Strasbourg II | 7 - 2 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 12:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
39 | N4H1N | Gennevilliers I | 4 - 8 | Avion I | 13:10 | Pause | ||||||
40 | N4H1E | Grenoble I | 6 - 3 | Auxerre I | 13:15 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
41 | N4H1E | Montargis I | 5 - 1 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||
40 | N4H1N | Loeuilly II | 5 - 3 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
42 | N4H1E | Strasbourg II | 6 - 2 | Annecy I | 14:45 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
41 | N4H1N | Willems II | F - 5 | Gennevilliers I | 15:50 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
42 | N4H1N | Avion I | 7 - 2 | Loeuilly II | 17:10 | Pause |
2010-06-19 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-06-19 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1 | N4H2B | Poule A | Bezons I | 1 - 6 | Saverdun I | 14:40 | Pause | |||||
2 | N4H2A | Poule A | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 2 - 1 | Vertou I | 15:20 | Pause | |||||
3 | N4H2A | Poule B | Gond-Pontouvre I | 8 - 2 | Agen II | 16:00 | Pause | |||||
4 | N4H2A | Poule B | Caen II | 3 - 3 | Loeuilly II | 16:40 | Pause | |||||
5 | N4H2A | Poule A | Saint-Nazaire II | 1 - 4 | Vertou I | 17:20 | Pause | |||||
6 | N4H2B | Poule A | Grenoble I | 7 - 1 | Saverdun I | 18:00 | Pause | |||||
7 | N4H2B | Poule B | Montargis I | 1 - 7 | Le Havre I | 18:40 | Pause | |||||
8 | N4H2B | Poule B | Avion I | 2 - 7 | Montpellier II | 19:20 | Pause | |||||
9 | N4H2A | Poule A | Saint-Nazaire II | 5 - 0 | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 20:00 | Pause | |||||
10 | N4H2A | Poule B | Gond-Pontouvre I | 10 - 3 | Caen II | 20:40 | Pause |
2010-06-19 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-06-19 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 20:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 20:40 | Pause |
2010-06-20 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-06-20 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
11 | N4H2B | Poule A | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 8 - 9 | Saverdun I | 08:30 | Pause | |||||
12 | N4H2A | Poule B | Loeuilly II | 4 - 6 | Agen II | 09:10 | Pause | |||||
13 | N4H2A | classement 5-8 | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 8 - 1 | Loeuilly II | 10:00 | Pause | |||||
14 | N4H2A | classement 5-8 | Caen II | 2 - 1 | Auxerre I | 10:40 | Pause | |||||
15 | N4H2A | 1/2 finale 1 | Vertou I | 5 - 3 | Agen II | 11:20 | Pause | |||||
16 | N4H2A | 1/2 finale 2 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 2 - 1 | Saint-Nazaire II | 12:00 | Pause | |||||
17 | N4H2B | 7 eme - 8 eme | Montargis I | 5 - 4 | Bezons I | 12:40 | Pause | |||||
18 | N4H2A | 5 eme - 6 eme | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 10 - 3 | Caen II | 13:20 | Pause | |||||
19 | N4H2A | 3 eme - 4 eme | Agen II | 2 - 0 | Saint-Nazaire II | 14:00 | Pause | |||||
20 | N4H2B | finale 1 er - 2 nd | Le Havre I | 4 - 3 | Montpellier II | 14:40 | Pause |
2010-06-20 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-06-20 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 09:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause |
2010-07-03 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-07-03 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 12:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 19:40 | Pause |
2010-07-03 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-07-03 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 12:20 | 1600 | N4H | Poule A | Grenoble I | 2 - 9 | Saint-Nazaire II | |||||
Pause | 13:00 | 1601 | N4H | Poule A | Gond-Pontouvre I | 3 - 2 | Montpellier II | |||||
Pause | 13:40 | 1602 | N4H | Poule B | Saverdun I | 1 - 5 | Le Havre I | |||||
Pause | 14:20 | 1603 | N4H | Poule B | Agen II | 3 - 3 | Vertou I | |||||
Pause | 15:00 | 1604 | N4H | Poule A | Grenoble I | 3 - 7 | Montpellier II | |||||
Pause | 15:40 | 1605 | N4H | Poule A | Gond-Pontouvre I | 5 - 4 | Saint-Nazaire II | |||||
Pause | 16:20 | 1606 | N4H | Poule B | Saverdun I | 5 - 8 | Vertou I | |||||
Pause | 17:00 | 1607 | N4H | Poule B | Le Havre I | 3 - 5 | Agen II | |||||
Pause | 17:40 | 1608 | N4H | Poule A | Grenoble I | 1 - 3 | Gond-Pontouvre I | |||||
Pause | 18:20 | 1609 | N4H | Poule A | Montpellier II | 3 - 2 | Saint-Nazaire II | |||||
Pause | 19:00 | 1610 | N4H | Poule B | Saverdun I | 3 - 7 | Agen II | |||||
Pause | 19:40 | 1611 | N4H | Poule B | Vertou I | 7 - 4 | Le Havre I |
2010-07-04 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-07-04 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 08:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:40 | Pause |
2010-07-04 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2010-07-04 - Terrain 6 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:00 | 1612 | N4H | classement 5-8 | Saint-Nazaire II | 8 - 3 | Saverdun I | |||||
Pause | 08:40 | 1613 | N4H | classement 5-8 | Le Havre I | 3 - 1 | Grenoble I | |||||
Pause | 10:00 | 1615 | N4H | 1/2 finale 1 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 1 - 2 | Agen II | |||||
Pause | 10:40 | 1616 | N4H | 1/2 finale 2 | Vertou I | 3 - 2 | Montpellier II | |||||
Pause | 12:00 | 1618 | N4H | 7 eme - 8 eme | Saverdun I | 7 - 8 | Grenoble I | |||||
Pause | 12:40 | 1619 | N4H | 5 eme - 6 eme | Saint-Nazaire II | 2 - 5 | Le Havre I | |||||
Pause | 14:00 | 1620 | N4H | 3 eme - 4 eme | Gond-Pontouvre I | 7 - 2 | Montpellier II | |||||
Pause | 14:40 | 1621 | N4H | finale 1 er - 2 nd | Agen II | 4 - 9 | Vertou I |