2010-05-23 - Terrain | Heure | 2010-05-23 - Terrain - | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
30 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 10 - 0 | Trappes I | 09:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 09:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
31 | N4H1NO | Caen II | 0 - 6 | Bezons I | 09:40 | Pause | ||||||
8 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 6 - 2 | Descartes II | 10:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 10:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
32 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | 4 - 2 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 10:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 10:30 | 22 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Cestas III | 1 - 7 | Montpellier II | |||||
9 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Brocéliande II | 0 - 14 | Vertou I | 10:40 | Pause | |||||
33 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 4 - 5 | Lisieux I | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:15 | 23 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Saverdun I | 4 - 1 | Auch II | |||||
10 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Saint-Nazaire II | 4 - 3 | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 11:20 | Pause | |||||
34 | N4H1NO | Caen II | 11 - 0 | Trappes I | 11:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 11:45 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
11 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Gond-Pontouvre I | 9 - 2 | Brocéliande II | 12:00 | 24 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Agen II | 8 - 1 | Condom I |
35 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | 1 - 2 | Bezons I | 12:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 12:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
12 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Saint-Nazaire II | 3 - 3 | Vertou I | 12:40 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 12:45 | 25 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Cestas III | 0 - 9 | Auch II | |||||
36 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 7 - 4 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:15 | Pause | ||||||||||
13 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Descartes II | 0 - 8 | Gond-Pontouvre I | 13:20 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 13:30 | 26 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Saverdun I | 4 - 5 | Montpellier II | |||||
37 | N4H1NO | Caen II | 2 - 1 | Lisieux I | 13:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 13:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:15 | 27 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Cestas III | 1 - 1 | Condom I | |||||
38 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 2 - 3 | Bezons I | 14:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
14 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Vern-sur-Seiche II | 1 - 10 | Vertou I | 14:40 | Pause | |||||
39 | N4H1NO | Le Havre I | 14 - 1 | Trappes I | 15:00 | 28 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Agen II | 4 - 1 | Montpellier II | |
Pause | 15:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
15 | N4H1O | fin des matchs aller | Brocéliande II | 0 - 7 | Saint-Nazaire II | 15:20 | Pause | |||||
40 | N4H1NO | Verneuil-sur-Seine I | 4 - 5 | Lisieux I | 15:40 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 15:45 | 29 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Condom I | 2 - 7 | Auch II | |||||
Pause | 15:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
41 | N4H1NO | Pont-d'Ouilly III | 6 - 2 | Condé-sur-Vire III | 16:20 | Pause | ||||||
Pause | 16:30 | 30 | N4H1S | Zone Sud | Agen II | 2 - 1 | Saverdun I |