2010-03-13 - Terrain Heure 2010-03-13 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 19:30 Pause
Pause 20:15 Pause
Pause 21:00 Pause
Pause 21:45 Pause
2010-03-14 - Terrain Heure 2010-03-14 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:45 Pause
Pause 15:30 Pause
Pause 16:15 Pause
Pause 17:00 Pause
Pause 17:45 Pause
2010-03-21 - Terrain Heure 2010-03-21 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
1 N4H1NO   Condé-sur-Vire III 2 - 2 Pont-d'Ouilly III 10:00 Pause
1 N4H1N   Ribemont I 1 - 3 Tourcoing I 10:30 1 N4H1S Zone Sud Montpellier II 7 - 3 Auch II
2 N4H1NO   Trappes I 1 - 6 Le Havre I 10:40 Pause
Pause 11:15 2 N4H1S Zone Sud Condom I 2 - 11 Saverdun I
2 N4H1N   Willems II 6 - 0 Gennevilliers I 11:20 Pause
4 N4H1NO   Bezons I 2 - 3 Caen II 12:00 3 N4H1S Zone Sud Cestas III 1 - 13 Agen II
5 N4H1NO   Condé-sur-Vire III 2 - 10 Le Havre I 12:40 Pause
Pause 12:45 4 N4H1S Zone Sud Montpellier II 13 - 1 Condom I
6 N4H1NO   Trappes I 0 - 9 Verneuil-sur-Seine I 13:20 Pause
Pause 13:30 5 N4H1S Zone Sud Saverdun I 13 - 0 Cestas III
7 N4H1NO   Lisieux I 2 - 2 Pont-d'Ouilly III 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:15 6 N4H1S Zone Sud Auch II 1 - 4 Agen II
8 N4H1NO   Bezons I 2 - 3 Le Havre I 14:40 Pause
Pause 15:00 7 N4H1S Zone Sud Montpellier II 10 - 0 Cestas III
9 N4H1NO   Trappes I 2 - 6 Caen II 15:20 Pause
Pause 15:45 8 N4H1S Zone Sud Auch II 4 - 9 Saverdun I
9 N4H1N   Loeuilly II 7 - 3 Willems II 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:30 9 N4H1S Zone Sud Condom I 0 - 14 Agen II
10 N4H1N   Orsay I 4 - 2 Gennevilliers I 16:40 Pause
11 N4H1N   Avion I 5 - 3 Willems II 17:20 Pause
2010-03-21 - Terrain 1 Heure 2010-03-21 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:30 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
Pause 11:15 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 12:45 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 13:30 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:15 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
Pause 15:00 Pause
Pause 15:20 Pause
Pause 15:45 Pause
Pause 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:30 Pause
Pause 16:40 Pause
Pause 17:20 Pause
2010-04-25 - Terrain Heure 2010-04-25 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
22 N4H1O fin des matchs retour Brocéliande II 1 - 1 Saint-Nazaire II 9:00 Pause
Pause 09:30 14 N4H1S Zone Sud Montpellier II 3 - 4 Agen II
23 N4H1O fin des matchs retour Vern-sur-Seiche II 0 - 6 Vertou I 09:40 Pause
13 N4H1NO   Bezons I Verneuil-sur-Seine I 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:15 15 N4H1S Zone Sud Auch II 3 - 1 Condom I
24 N4H1O fin des matchs retour Gond-Pontouvre I 7 - 4 Brocéliande II 10:20 Pause
12 N4H1N   Ribemont I 3 - 4 Orsay I 10:30 Pause
14 N4H1NO   Condé-sur-Vire III Caen II 10:40 Pause
2 N4H1O   Descartes II 3 - 9 Saint-Nazaire II 10:45 Pause
25 N4H1O fin des matchs retour Descartes II 0 - 16 Vertou I 11:00 16 N4H1S Zone Sud Agen II 10 - 2 Cestas III
13 N4H1N   Tourcoing I 6 - 1 Loeuilly II 11:10 Pause
15 N4H1NO   Lisieux I Le Havre I 11:20 Pause
3 N4H1O   Gond-Pontouvre I 4 - 0 Vern-sur-Seiche II 11:30 Pause
26 N4H1O fin des matchs retour Gond-Pontouvre I 5 - 2 Saint-Nazaire II 11:40 Pause
Pause 11:45 17 N4H1S Zone Sud Saverdun I 11 - 1 Condom I
14 N4H1N   Gennevilliers I 1 - 5 Avion I 11:50 Pause
16 N4H1NO   Trappes I Pont-d'Ouilly III 12:00 Pause
4 N4H1O   Descartes II 1 - 6 Brocéliande II 12:15 Pause
27 N4H1O fin des matchs retour Vern-sur-Seiche II 3 - 3 Descartes II 12:20 Pause
15 N4H1N   Willems II 6 - 1 Orsay I 12:30 18 N4H1S Zone Sud Auch II 5 - 6 Montpellier II
17 N4H1NO   Bezons I Condé-sur-Vire III 12:40 Pause
28 N4H1O fin des matchs retour Brocéliande II 2 - 6 Vertou I 13:00 Pause
16 N4H1N   Loeuilly II 2 - 3 Ribemont I 13:10 Pause
Pause 13:15 Pause
18 N4H1NO   Caen II Le Havre I 13:20 Pause
Pause 13:30 19 N4H1S Zone Sud Cestas III 2 - 10 Saverdun I
29 N4H1O fin des matchs retour Descartes II 0 - 5 Gond-Pontouvre I 13:40 Pause
5 N4H1O   Brocéliande II 3 - 2 Vern-sur-Seiche II 13:45 Pause
17 N4H1N   Gennevilliers I 2 - 12 Tourcoing I 13:50 Pause
19 N4H1NO   Lisieux I Trappes I 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:15 20 N4H1S Zone Sud Condom I 0 - 5 Montpellier II
30 N4H1O fin des matchs retour Saint-Nazaire II 5 - 2 Vern-sur-Seiche II 14:20 Pause
18 N4H1N   Avion I 10 - 2 Orsay I 14:30 Pause
20 N4H1NO   Pont-d'Ouilly III Verneuil-sur-Seine I 14:40 Pause
Pause 15:00 21 N4H1S Zone Sud Agen II 12 - 2 Auch II
19 N4H1N   Tourcoing I 6 - 2 Willems II 15:10 Pause
7 N4H1O   Gond-Pontouvre I 4 - 2 Saint-Nazaire II 15:15 Pause
21 N4H1NO   Bezons I Lisieux I 15:20 Pause
16 N4H1O match retour Gond-Pontouvre I 3 - 4 Vertou I 15:30 Pause
20 N4H1N   Ribemont I 1 - 4 Gennevilliers I 15:50 Pause
22 N4H1NO   Caen II Pont-d'Ouilly III 16:00 Pause
17 N4H1O match retour Descartes II 1 - 6 Saint-Nazaire II 16:10 Pause
21 N4H1N   Loeuilly II 3 - 9 Avion I 16:30 Pause
23 N4H1NO   Condé-sur-Vire III Trappes I 16:40 Pause
18 N4H1O match retour Gond-Pontouvre I 12 - 2 Vern-sur-Seiche II 16:50 Pause
24 N4H1NO   Le Havre I Verneuil-sur-Seine I 17:20 Pause
19 N4H1O match retour Descartes II 2 - 7 Brocéliande II 17:30 Pause
20 N4H1O match retour Saint-Nazaire II 0 - 7 Vertou I 18:10 Pause
21 N4H1O match retour Brocéliande II 5 - 2 Vern-sur-Seiche II 18:50 Pause
2010-04-25 - Terrain 1 Heure 2010-04-25 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 9:00 Pause
14 N4H1E   Grenoble I 3 - 2 Chambéry I 09:30 Pause
Pause 09:40 Pause
Pause 10:00 Pause
15 N4H1E   Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 4 - 2 Annecy I 10:15 Pause
Pause 10:20 Pause
Pause 10:30 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
Pause 10:45 Pause
16 N4H1E   Chambéry I 0 - 5 Auxerre I 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:10 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
Pause 11:30 Pause
Pause 11:40 Pause
17 N4H1E   Grenoble I 7 - 0 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 11:45 Pause
Pause 11:50 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:15 Pause
Pause 12:20 Pause
18 N4H1E   Annecy I 2 - 6 Auxerre I 12:30 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:00 Pause
Pause 13:10 Pause
19 N4H1E   Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 5 - 1 Chambéry I 13:15 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 13:30 Pause
Pause 13:40 Pause
Pause 13:45 Pause
Pause 13:50 Pause
20 N4H1E   Annecy I 1 - 5 Grenoble I 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:15 Pause
Pause 14:20 Pause
Pause 14:30 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
Pause 15:00 Pause
Pause 15:10 Pause
Pause 15:15 Pause
Pause 15:20 Pause
Pause 15:30 Pause
Pause 15:50 Pause
Pause 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:10 Pause
Pause 16:30 Pause
Pause 16:40 Pause
Pause 16:50 Pause
Pause 17:20 Pause
Pause 17:30 Pause
Pause 18:10 Pause
Pause 18:50 Pause
2010-05-23 - Terrain Heure 2010-05-23 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
30 N4H1NO   Verneuil-sur-Seine I 10 - 0 Trappes I 09:00 Pause
Pause 09:30 Pause
31 N4H1NO   Caen II 0 - 6 Bezons I 09:40 Pause
8 N4H1O fin des matchs aller Vern-sur-Seiche II 6 - 2 Descartes II 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:15 Pause
32 N4H1NO   Le Havre I 4 - 2 Condé-sur-Vire III 10:20 Pause
Pause 10:30 22 N4H1S Zone Sud Cestas III 1 - 7 Montpellier II
9 N4H1O fin des matchs aller Brocéliande II 0 - 14 Vertou I 10:40 Pause
33 N4H1NO   Pont-d'Ouilly III 4 - 5 Lisieux I 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:10 Pause
Pause 11:15 23 N4H1S Zone Sud Saverdun I 4 - 1 Auch II
10 N4H1O fin des matchs aller Saint-Nazaire II 4 - 3 Vern-sur-Seiche II 11:20 Pause
34 N4H1NO   Caen II 11 - 0 Trappes I 11:40 Pause
Pause 11:45 Pause
Pause 11:50 Pause
11 N4H1O fin des matchs aller Gond-Pontouvre I 9 - 2 Brocéliande II 12:00 24 N4H1S Zone Sud Agen II 8 - 1 Condom I
35 N4H1NO   Le Havre I 1 - 2 Bezons I 12:20 Pause
Pause 12:30 Pause
12 N4H1O fin des matchs aller Saint-Nazaire II 3 - 3 Vertou I 12:40 Pause
Pause 12:45 25 N4H1S Zone Sud Cestas III 0 - 9 Auch II
36 N4H1NO   Verneuil-sur-Seine I 7 - 4 Condé-sur-Vire III 13:00 Pause
Pause 13:10 Pause
Pause 13:15 Pause
13 N4H1O fin des matchs aller Descartes II 0 - 8 Gond-Pontouvre I 13:20 Pause
Pause 13:30 26 N4H1S Zone Sud Saverdun I 4 - 5 Montpellier II
37 N4H1NO   Caen II 2 - 1 Lisieux I 13:40 Pause
Pause 13:50 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:15 27 N4H1S Zone Sud Cestas III 1 - 1 Condom I
38 N4H1NO   Pont-d'Ouilly III 2 - 3 Bezons I 14:20 Pause
Pause 14:30 Pause
14 N4H1O fin des matchs aller Vern-sur-Seiche II 1 - 10 Vertou I 14:40 Pause
39 N4H1NO   Le Havre I 14 - 1 Trappes I 15:00 28 N4H1S Zone Sud Agen II 4 - 1 Montpellier II
Pause 15:10 Pause
15 N4H1O fin des matchs aller Brocéliande II 0 - 7 Saint-Nazaire II 15:20 Pause
40 N4H1NO   Verneuil-sur-Seine I 4 - 5 Lisieux I 15:40 Pause
Pause 15:45 29 N4H1S Zone Sud Condom I 2 - 7 Auch II
Pause 15:50 Pause
41 N4H1NO   Pont-d'Ouilly III 6 - 2 Condé-sur-Vire III 16:20 Pause
Pause 16:30 30 N4H1S Zone Sud Agen II 2 - 1 Saverdun I
2010-05-23 - Terrain 1 Heure 2010-05-23 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:00 Pause
24 N4H1E   Annecy I 1 - 3 Montargis I 09:30 Pause
Pause 09:40 Pause
Pause 10:00 Pause
25 N4H1E   Strasbourg II 2 - 5 Auxerre I 10:15 Pause
Pause 10:20 Pause
22 N4H1N   Gennevilliers I 3 - 1 Orsay I 10:30 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
26 N4H1E   Montargis I 9 - 0 Chambéry I 11:00 Pause
23 N4H1N   Tourcoing I 4 - 1 Willems II 11:10 Pause
Pause 11:15 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
Pause 11:40 Pause
27 N4H1E   Annecy I 5 - 7 Strasbourg II 11:45 Pause
24 N4H1N   Ribemont I 0 - 12 Avion I 11:50 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:20 Pause
25 N4H1N   Loeuilly II 3 - 0 Gennevilliers I 12:30 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 12:45 Pause
Pause 13:00 Pause
26 N4H1N   Orsay I 0 - 3 Willems II 13:10 Pause
29 N4H1E   Strasbourg II 10 - 3 Chambéry I 13:15 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 13:30 Pause
Pause 13:40 Pause
27 N4H1N   Avion I 4 - 9 Tourcoing I 13:50 Pause
30 N4H1E   Auxerre I 3 - 3 Annecy I 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:15 Pause
Pause 14:20 Pause
28 N4H1N   Gennevilliers I 3 - 1 Ribemont I 14:30 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
Pause 15:00 Pause
29 N4H1N   Orsay I 3 - 6 Loeuilly II 15:10 Pause
Pause 15:20 Pause
Pause 15:40 Pause
Pause 15:45 Pause
30 N4H1N   Willems II 1 - 10 Avion I 15:50 Pause
Pause 16:20 Pause
31 N4H1N   Tourcoing I 8 - 1 Ribemont I 16:30 Pause
2010-06-05 - Terrain Heure 2010-06-05 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 13:30 Pause
Pause 14:10 Pause
Pause 14:50 Pause
42 N4H1NO   Trappes I 1 - 8 Condé-sur-Vire III 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:10 Pause
43 N4H1NO   Le Havre I 6 - 2 Lisieux I 16:40 Pause
Pause 16:45 Pause
44 N4H1NO   Verneuil-sur-Seine I 10 - 3 Pont-d'Ouilly III 17:20 Pause
Pause 17:30 Pause
45 N4H1NO   Condé-sur-Vire III 0 - 6 Bezons I 18:00 Pause
Pause 18:15 Pause
46 N4H1NO   Le Havre I 4 - 0 Caen II 18:40 Pause
2010-06-05 - Terrain 1 Heure 2010-06-05 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
32 N4H1N   Tourcoing I 11 - 1 Orsay I 13:30 Pause
33 N4H1N   Loeuilly II 6 - 1 Ribemont I 14:10 Pause
34 N4H1N   Avion I 11 - 2 Orsay I 14:50 Pause
31 N4H1E   Montargis I 5 - 5 Grenoble I 16:00 Pause
35 N4H1N   Willems II F - 5 Loeuilly II 16:10 Pause
Pause 16:40 Pause
32 N4H1E   Auxerre I 1 - 3 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 16:45 Pause
Pause 17:20 Pause
36 N4H1N   Ribemont I 1 - 3 Orsay I 17:30 Pause
Pause 18:00 Pause
34 N4H1E   Grenoble I 5 - 3 Strasbourg II 18:15 Pause
Pause 18:40 Pause
2010-06-06 - Terrain Heure 2010-06-06 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:30 Pause
47 N4H1NO   Trappes I 2 - 7 Lisieux I 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:15 Pause
Pause 10:30 Pause
48 N4H1NO   Pont-d'Ouilly III 7 - 4 Caen II 10:40 Pause
Pause 11:00 Pause
49 N4H1NO   Verneuil-sur-Seine I 2 - 1 Le Havre I 11:20 Pause
Pause 11:45 Pause
Pause 11:50 Pause
50 N4H1NO   Lisieux I 3 - 5 Condé-sur-Vire III 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:30 Pause
51 N4H1NO   Trappes I 0 - 11 Bezons I 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:10 Pause
Pause 13:15 Pause
52 N4H1NO   Verneuil-sur-Seine I 4 - 4 Caen II 13:20 Pause
53 N4H1NO   Pont-d'Ouilly III 2 - 1 Le Havre I 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:30 Pause
54 N4H1NO   Lisieux I 3 - 4 Bezons I 14:40 Pause
Pause 14:45 Pause
55 N4H1NO   Caen II 3 - 5 Condé-sur-Vire III 15:20 Pause
Pause 15:50 Pause
56 N4H1NO   Pont-d'Ouilly III 4 - 2 Trappes I 16:00 Pause
Pause 17:10 Pause
2010-06-06 - Terrain 1 Heure 2010-06-06 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
35 N4H1E   Auxerre I 2 - 5 Strasbourg II 09:30 Pause
Pause 10:00 Pause
36 N4H1E   Annecy I 4 - 3 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 10:15 Pause
37 N4H1N   Gennevilliers I 4 - 10 Tourcoing I 10:30 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
37 N4H1E   Montargis I 2 - 3 Auxerre I 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
38 N4H1E   Grenoble I 4 - 2 Annecy I 11:45 Pause
38 N4H1N   Ribemont I 5 - F Willems II 11:50 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
39 N4H1E   Strasbourg II 7 - 2 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 12:30 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
39 N4H1N   Gennevilliers I 4 - 8 Avion I 13:10 Pause
40 N4H1E   Grenoble I 6 - 3 Auxerre I 13:15 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
41 N4H1E   Montargis I 5 - 1 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 14:00 Pause
40 N4H1N   Loeuilly II 5 - 3 Tourcoing I 14:30 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
42 N4H1E   Strasbourg II 6 - 2 Annecy I 14:45 Pause
Pause 15:20 Pause
41 N4H1N   Willems II F - 5 Gennevilliers I 15:50 Pause
Pause 16:00 Pause
42 N4H1N   Avion I 7 - 2 Loeuilly II 17:10 Pause
2010-06-19 - Terrain Heure 2010-06-19 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
1 N4H2B Poule A Bezons I 1 - 6 Saverdun I 14:40 Pause
2 N4H2A Poule A Verneuil-sur-Seine I 2 - 1 Vertou I 15:20 Pause
3 N4H2A Poule B Gond-Pontouvre I 8 - 2 Agen II 16:00 Pause
4 N4H2A Poule B Caen II 3 - 3 Loeuilly II 16:40 Pause
5 N4H2B Poule A Bezons I 3 - 5 Tourcoing I 17:20 Pause
6 N4H2B Poule A Grenoble I 7 - 1 Saverdun I 18:00 Pause
7 N4H2A Poule B Gond-Pontouvre I 10 - 1 Loeuilly II 18:40 Pause
8 N4H2A Poule B Agen II 4 - 2 Caen II 19:20 Pause
9 N4H2A Poule A Saint-Nazaire II 5 - 0 Verneuil-sur-Seine I 20:00 Pause
10 N4H2A Poule B Gond-Pontouvre I 10 - 3 Caen II 20:40 Pause
2010-06-19 - Terrain 1 Heure 2010-06-19 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 14:40 Pause
Pause 15:20 Pause
Pause 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:40 Pause
Pause 17:20 Pause
Pause 18:00 Pause
Pause 18:40 Pause
Pause 19:20 Pause
Pause 20:00 Pause
Pause 20:40 Pause
2010-06-20 - Terrain Heure 2010-06-20 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
11 N4H2A Poule A Vertou I 13 - 0 Auxerre I 08:30 Pause
12 N4H2A Poule B Loeuilly II 4 - 6 Agen II 09:10 Pause
13 N4H2A classement 5-8 Verneuil-sur-Seine I 8 - 1 Loeuilly II 10:00 Pause
14 N4H2A classement 5-8 Caen II 2 - 1 Auxerre I 10:40 Pause
15 N4H2B 1/2 finale 1 Grenoble I 2 - 6 Le Havre I 11:20 Pause
16 N4H2A 1/2 finale 2 Gond-Pontouvre I 2 - 1 Saint-Nazaire II 12:00 Pause
17 N4H2B 7 eme - 8 eme Montargis I 5 - 4 Bezons I 12:40 Pause
18 N4H2B 5 eme - 6 eme Tourcoing I 4 - 7 Avion I 13:20 Pause
19 N4H2A 3 eme - 4 eme Agen II 2 - 0 Saint-Nazaire II 14:00 Pause
20 N4H2A finale 1 er - 2 nd Vertou I 5 - 6 Gond-Pontouvre I 14:40 Pause
2010-06-20 - Terrain 1 Heure 2010-06-20 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 08:30 Pause
Pause 09:10 Pause
Pause 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
2010-07-03 - Terrain Heure 2010-07-03 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 12:20 Pause
Pause 13:00 Pause
Pause 13:40 Pause
Pause 14:20 Pause
Pause 15:00 Pause
Pause 15:40 Pause
Pause 16:20 Pause
Pause 17:00 Pause
Pause 17:40 Pause
Pause 18:20 Pause
Pause 19:00 Pause
Pause 19:40 Pause
2010-07-03 - Terrain 1 Heure 2010-07-03 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 12:20 1600 N4H Poule A Grenoble I 2 - 9 Saint-Nazaire II
Pause 13:00 1601 N4H Poule A Gond-Pontouvre I 3 - 2 Montpellier II
Pause 13:40 1602 N4H Poule B Saverdun I 1 - 5 Le Havre I
Pause 14:20 1603 N4H Poule B Agen II 3 - 3 Vertou I
Pause 15:00 1604 N4H Poule A Grenoble I 3 - 7 Montpellier II
Pause 15:40 1605 N4H Poule A Gond-Pontouvre I 5 - 4 Saint-Nazaire II
Pause 16:20 1606 N4H Poule B Saverdun I 5 - 8 Vertou I
Pause 17:00 1607 N4H Poule B Le Havre I 3 - 5 Agen II
Pause 17:40 1608 N4H Poule A Grenoble I 1 - 3 Gond-Pontouvre I
Pause 18:20 1609 N4H Poule A Montpellier II 3 - 2 Saint-Nazaire II
Pause 19:00 1610 N4H Poule B Saverdun I 3 - 7 Agen II
Pause 19:40 1611 N4H Poule B Vertou I 7 - 4 Le Havre I
2010-07-04 - Terrain Heure 2010-07-04 - Terrain -
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 08:00 Pause
Pause 08:40 Pause
Pause 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
2010-07-04 - Terrain 1 Heure 2010-07-04 - Terrain 6
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 08:00 1612 N4H classement 5-8 Saint-Nazaire II 8 - 3 Saverdun I
Pause 08:40 1613 N4H classement 5-8 Le Havre I 3 - 1 Grenoble I
Pause 10:00 1615 N4H 1/2 finale 1 Gond-Pontouvre I 1 - 2 Agen II
Pause 10:40 1616 N4H 1/2 finale 2 Vertou I 3 - 2 Montpellier II
Pause 12:00 1618 N4H 7 eme - 8 eme Saverdun I 7 - 8 Grenoble I
Pause 12:40 1619 N4H 5 eme - 6 eme Saint-Nazaire II 2 - 5 Le Havre I
Pause 14:00 1620 N4H 3 eme - 4 eme Gond-Pontouvre I 7 - 2 Montpellier II
Pause 14:40 1621 N4H finale 1 er - 2 nd Agen II 4 - 9 Vertou I