9:00
|
22 |
N4H1O |
fin des matchs retour |
Brocéliande II
|
1 -
1
|
Saint-Nazaire II
|
Joubert Christophe (Gond Pontouvre I) NAT
|
Champigny Kevin (Descartes II)
|
09:40
|
23 |
N4H1O |
fin des matchs retour |
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
0 -
6
|
Vertou I
|
Mustiere Sebastien (Saint Nazaire II)
|
Digarcher Romain (Descartes II)
|
10:00
|
1 |
N4H1O |
|
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
5 -
7
|
Vertou I
|
Chatelet Antoine
|
Bourdet Julien
|
10:20
|
24 |
N4H1O |
fin des matchs retour |
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
7 -
4
|
Brocéliande II
|
Chatelet Antoine (Vern sur Seiche II) NAT
|
Segaud Cedric (Saint Nazaire II)
|
10:45
|
2 |
N4H1O |
|
Descartes II
|
3 -
9
|
Saint-Nazaire II
|
Mehault Francois
|
Vertou I
|
11:00
|
25 |
N4H1O |
fin des matchs retour |
Descartes II
|
0 -
16
|
Vertou I
|
Mehault Francois (Brocéliande II) REG
|
Chatelet Antoine (Vern sur Seiche II) NAT
|
11:30
|
3 |
N4H1O |
|
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
4 -
0
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
Vertou I
|
Blouet Kevin
|
11:40
|
26 |
N4H1O |
fin des matchs retour |
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
5 -
2
|
Saint-Nazaire II
|
Guichon Damien (Vertou I)
|
Bourdet Julien (Brocéliande II)
|
12:15
|
4 |
N4H1O |
|
Descartes II
|
1 -
6
|
Brocéliande II
|
Mustiere Sebastien
|
Vertou I
|
12:20
|
27 |
N4H1O |
fin des matchs retour |
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
3 -
3
|
Descartes II
|
Mustiere Sebastien (Saint Nazaire II)
|
Martineau Sebastien (Gond Pontouvre I)
|
13:00
|
28 |
N4H1O |
fin des matchs retour |
Brocéliande II
|
2 -
6
|
Vertou I
|
Bluteau Jerome (Descartes II) NAT
|
Chatelet Antoine (Vern sur Seiche II) NAT
|
13:40
|
29 |
N4H1O |
fin des matchs retour |
Descartes II
|
0 -
5
|
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
Guichon Damien (Vertou I)
|
Bourdet Julien (Brocéliande II)
|
13:45
|
5 |
N4H1O |
|
Brocéliande II
|
3 -
2
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
Joubert Christophe
|
Segaud Cedric
|
14:20
|
30 |
N4H1O |
fin des matchs retour |
Saint-Nazaire II
|
5 -
2
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
Bluteau Jerome (Descartes II) NAT
|
Guichon Damien (Vertou I)
|
14:30
|
6 |
N4H1O |
|
Descartes II
|
2 -
16
|
Vertou I
|
Mehault Francois
|
Chatelet Antoine
|
15:15
|
7 |
N4H1O |
|
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
4 -
2
|
Saint-Nazaire II
|
Chatelet Antoine
|
Bluteau Jerome
|
15:30
|
16 |
N4H1O |
match retour |
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
3 -
4
|
Vertou I
|
Chatelet Antoine (Vern sur Seiche II) NAT
|
Bourdet Julien (Brocéliande II)
|
16:10
|
17 |
N4H1O |
match retour |
Descartes II
|
1 -
6
|
Saint-Nazaire II
|
Mehault Francois (Brocéliande II) REG
|
Guichon Damien (Vertou I)
|
16:50
|
18 |
N4H1O |
match retour |
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
12 -
2
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
Guichon Damien (Vertou I)
|
Blouet Kevin (Saint Nazaire II)
|
17:30
|
19 |
N4H1O |
match retour |
Descartes II
|
2 -
7
|
Brocéliande II
|
Joubert Christophe (Gond Pontouvre I) NAT
|
Chatelet Antoine (Vern sur Seiche II) NAT
|
18:10
|
20 |
N4H1O |
match retour |
Saint-Nazaire II
|
0 -
7
|
Vertou I
|
Bluteau Jerome (Descartes II) NAT
|
Vicard Maxime (Gond Pontouvre I)
|
18:50
|
21 |
N4H1O |
match retour |
Brocéliande II
|
5 -
2
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
Joubert Christophe (Gond Pontouvre I) NAT
|
Segaud Cedric (Saint Nazaire II)
|