Matchs
17/09 12:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Montpellier I
Saint-Nazaire I
17/09 12:45 - Terr 1
Avranches
Acigné I
Saint-Grégoire I
17/09 13:30 - Terr 1
Avranches
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
17/09 14:15 - Terr 1
Avranches
Vertou I
Avranches I
17/09 15:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Thury-Harcourt I
Condé-sur-Vire I
17/09 15:45 - Terr 1
Avranches
Condé-sur-Vire I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
17/09 16:30 - Terr 1
Avranches
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Avranches I
17/09 17:15 - Terr 1
Avranches
Acigné I
Thury-Harcourt I
17/09 18:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Saint-Nazaire I
Vertou I
18/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Acigné I
Montpellier I
18/09 09:45 - Terr 1
Avranches
Thury-Harcourt I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
18/09 10:30 - Terr 1
Avranches
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Saint-Grégoire I
18/09 11:15 - Terr 1
Avranches
Montpellier I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
18/09 12:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Avranches I
Thury-Harcourt I
18/09 12:45 - Terr 1
Avranches
Saint-Nazaire I
Avranches I
17/09 12:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Avranches I
Vertou I
17/09 12:45 - Terr 2
Avranches
Condé-sur-Vire I
Acigné I
17/09 13:30 - Terr 2
Avranches
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Saint-Omer I
17/09 14:15 - Terr 2
Avranches
Saint-Nazaire I
Montpellier I
17/09 15:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Montpellier I
Acigné I
17/09 15:45 - Terr 2
Avranches
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Saint-Omer I
17/09 16:30 - Terr 2
Avranches
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Grégoire I
17/09 17:15 - Terr 2
Avranches
Saint-Grégoire I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
17/09 18:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
18/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Saint-Omer I
18/09 09:45 - Terr 2
Avranches
Vertou I
Condé-sur-Vire I
18/09 10:30 - Terr 2
Avranches
Condé-sur-Vire I
Saint-Nazaire I
18/09 11:15 - Terr 2
Avranches
Acigné I
Condé-sur-Vire I
18/09 12:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Vertou I
18/09 12:45 - Terr 2
Avranches
Saint-Grégoire I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
01/10 12:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Omer I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
01/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Acigné I
01/10 13:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt I
Montpellier I
01/10 14:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches I
Saint-Omer I
01/10 15:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
01/10 16:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Thury-Harcourt I
01/10 16:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Montpellier I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
01/10 18:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Omer I
Thury-Harcourt I
02/10 09:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Montpellier I
Vertou I
02/10 10:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Grégoire I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
02/10 11:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Vertou I
Saint-Nazaire I
02/10 12:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Nazaire I
Thury-Harcourt I
02/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt I
Saint-Grégoire I
02/10 13:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Vertou I
Montpellier I
02/10 14:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire I
Avranches I
01/10 12:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Vertou I
Avranches I
01/10 13:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Condé-sur-Vire I
01/10 13:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Nazaire I
01/10 14:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Vertou I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
01/10 15:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
01/10 16:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Montpellier I
01/10 16:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Avranches I
01/10 17:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Grégoire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
01/10 18:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Grégoire I
02/10 08:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire I
Saint-Grégoire I
02/10 09:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Saint-Nazaire I
02/10 10:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches I
Acigné I
02/10 10:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Avranches I
02/10 11:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Montpellier I
02/10 12:15 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Omer I
Condé-sur-Vire I
02/10 13:00 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Saint-Omer I
02/10 13:45 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
02/10 14:30 - Terr 2
Thury-Harcourt
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Acigné I
01/10 17:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Nazaire I
Acigné I
02/10 08:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
02/10 10:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt I
Saint-Omer I