Games
02-08 10:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Patoir S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Brackez V.
(Strasbourg I)
02-08 10:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
02-08 11:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Robert A.
(Avranches I)
Duponcel M.
(Acigné I)
02-08 12:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Brackez V.
(Strasbourg I)
Simier C.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
02-08 12:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Linet D.
(Montpellier I)
Brackez V.
(Strasbourg I)
02-08 13:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Morin R.
(Avranches I)
Belat C.
(Montpellier I)
02-08 14:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemarchand G.
(Acigné I)
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
02-08 14:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Dreux M.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I)
02-08 15:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I)
02-08 16:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemarchand G.
(Acigné I)
Cotret Y.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
02-08 16:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I)
02-08 17:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Morin R.
(Avranches I)
02-08 18:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tual R.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Hirbec E.
(Acigné I)
02-08 18:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Dreux M.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
02-09 08:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
02-09 09:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Le Floch Decorchemont A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
02-09 09:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Esnault J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
02-09 10:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
02-09 11:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Calus Y.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
02-09 11:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Aumont J.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
02-09 12:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Brackez V.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
02-09 13:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
02-09 13:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
02-09 14:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Richer C.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
02-09 15:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Esnault J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
02-09 15:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Aumont J.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
03-07 13:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Le Floch Decorchemont A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I)
03-07 13:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Hirbec E.
(Acigné I)
03-07 14:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Boudellal H-E.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)-
03-07 15:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Sainte Martine D.
(Montpellier I)
Cheneau A.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
03-07 15:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Volodin E.
(Strasbourg I)
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
03-07 16:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Lemarchand G.
(Acigné I)
Lemaire G.
(Strasbourg I)
03-07 17:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Linet D.
(Montpellier I)
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
03-08 09:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Volodin E.
(Strasbourg I)
Calus Y.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
03-08 09:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Lemaire G.
(Acigné I)
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I)
03-08 10:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Belat C.
(Montpellier I)
03-08 11:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Presse A.
(Club Ck De Suce Sur Erdre)
Sainte Martine D.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
03-08 11:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Duponcel M.
(Acigné I)
03-08 12:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
09-13 11:30 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Saint-Omer I
09-13 10:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Avranches I
Thury-Harcourt I
09-12 12:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Saint-Grégoire I
Thury-Harcourt I
09-12 13:30 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Condé-sur-Vire I
Saint-Omer I
09-12 14:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
09-12 15:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Avranches I)
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
09-12 15:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
09-12 16:30 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Condé-sur-Vire I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
09-12 17:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Odot S.
(Avranches I)
Brackez V.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
09-12 18:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Thury-Harcourt I
Avranches I
09-13 10:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Omer I)
Odot S.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
09-12 12:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Odot S.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
09-12 18:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Lemaire G.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
09-13 12:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Avranches I)
09-27 12:15 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Strasbourg I
Avranches I
09-27 11:30 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Saint-Omer I
09-27 10:45 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Nazaire I
Thury-Harcourt I
09-27 10:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Condé-sur-Vire I
09-26 18:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Montpellier I
09-26 17:15 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Nazaire I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
09-26 16:30 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Avranches I
09-26 15:45 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire I
Acigné I
09-26 15:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Brackez V.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
09-26 14:15 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
09-26 12:45 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Acigné I)
Condé-sur-Vire I
09-26 12:00 - Pitch 2
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Nazaire I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
09-27 12:15 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Saint-Grégoire I
09-27 11:30 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
09-27 10:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire I
Acigné I
09-27 10:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Acigné I)
Montpellier I
09-26 18:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire I
Saint-Omer I
09-26 17:15 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
09-26 16:30 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Strasbourg I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
09-26 15:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Grégoire I
Strasbourg I
09-26 15:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Omer I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
09-26 14:15 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Montpellier I
Thury-Harcourt I
09-26 13:30 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Montpellier I
09-26 12:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches I
Saint-Grégoire I