Games
02-08 10:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Patoir S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Brackez V.
(Strasbourg I)
02-08 10:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
02-08 11:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Robert A.
(Avranches I)
Duponcel M.
(Acigné I)
02-08 12:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Brackez V.
(Strasbourg I)
Simier C.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
02-08 12:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Linet D.
(Montpellier I)
Brackez V.
(Strasbourg I)
02-08 13:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Morin R.
(Avranches I)
Belat C.
(Montpellier I)
02-08 14:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemarchand G.
(Acigné I)
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
02-08 14:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Dreux M.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I)
02-08 15:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I)
Robert A.
(Avranches I)
02-08 16:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemarchand G.
(Acigné I)
Cotret Y.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
02-08 16:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I)
02-08 17:20 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Morin R.
(Avranches I)
02-08 18:00 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tual R.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Hirbec E.
(Acigné I)
02-08 18:40 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Cotta B.
(Montpellier I)
Dreux M.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
02-09 08:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
02-09 09:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Le Floch Decorchemont A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
02-09 09:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Esnault J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
02-09 10:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
02-09 11:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Calus Y.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
02-09 11:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pichard A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
Aumont J.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
02-09 12:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Brackez V.
(Corbeil-Essonnes I)
02-09 13:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Saulnier F.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
02-09 13:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
02-09 14:30 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Richer C.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
02-09 15:10 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Esnault J.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
02-09 15:50 - Pitch 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Aumont J.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Brackez V.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
03-07 13:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Montpellier I
Acigné I
03-07 13:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Strasbourg I
03-07 14:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
03-07 15:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Montpellier I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
03-07 15:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Strasbourg I
Saint-Nazaire I
03-07 16:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Acigné I
Strasbourg I
03-07 17:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Montpellier I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
03-08 09:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Strasbourg I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
03-08 09:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Acigné I
Strasbourg I
03-08 10:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Saint-Nazaire I
Montpellier I
03-08 11:00 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Saint-Nazaire I
03-08 11:40 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Saint-Nazaire I
Acigné I
03-08 12:20 - Pitch 1
Montpellier
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Montpellier I
03-28 10:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
03-28 10:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Grégoire I
Thury-Harcourt I
03-28 11:30 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire I
Saint-Omer I
03-28 12:15 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
03-28 13:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches I
Saint-Grégoire I
03-28 13:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Omer I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
03-28 14:30 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Condé-sur-Vire I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
03-28 15:15 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches I
Thury-Harcourt I
03-28 16:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt I
Avranches I
03-28 16:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Grégoire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
03-29 10:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt I
Saint-Grégoire I
03-29 10:45 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Avranches I
Thury-Harcourt I
03-29 11:30 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Saint-Omer I
Condé-sur-Vire I
03-29 12:15 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Saint-Omer I
03-29 13:00 - Pitch 1
Thury-Harcourt
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Avranches I
04-18 10:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer I
Acigné I
04-18 10:00 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Saint-Nazaire I
04-18 10:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Acigné I
Saint-Grégoire I
04-18 10:40 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Saint-Nazaire I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
04-18 11:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Strasbourg I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
04-18 11:20 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Condé-sur-Vire I
04-18 12:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Avranches I
Strasbourg I
04-18 12:00 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
04-18 12:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Strasbourg I
Saint-Omer I
04-18 12:40 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Saint-Grégoire I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
04-18 14:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
04-18 14:00 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Condé-sur-Vire I
Strasbourg I
04-18 14:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Avranches I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
04-18 14:40 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Thury-Harcourt I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
04-18 15:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
04-18 15:20 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Montpellier I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
04-18 16:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Avranches I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
04-18 16:00 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Saint-Omer I
04-18 16:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Acigné I
04-18 16:40 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Grégoire I
04-18 17:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Montpellier I
Condé-sur-Vire I
04-18 17:20 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Nazaire I
04-18 18:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Saint-Omer I
Montpellier I
04-18 18:00 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Saint-Nazaire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
04-18 18:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Acigné I
Thury-Harcourt I
04-18 18:40 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Saint-Grégoire I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
04-19 09:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Thury-Harcourt I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
04-19 09:00 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Saint-Grégoire I
04-19 09:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Omer I
04-19 09:40 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Montpellier I
04-19 10:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Strasbourg I
Condé-sur-Vire I
04-19 10:20 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Acigné I
Avranches I
04-19 11:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Saint-Grégoire I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
04-19 11:00 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Condé-sur-Vire I
Thury-Harcourt I
04-19 11:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Saint-Omer I
04-19 11:40 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Saint-Nazaire I
Montpellier I
04-19 12:20 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Acigné I
04-19 12:20 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Condé-sur-Vire I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
04-19 13:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
04-19 13:00 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Thury-Harcourt I
Avranches I
04-19 13:40 - Pitch 1
Saint-Omer
Montpellier I
Strasbourg I
04-19 13:40 - Pitch 2
Saint-Omer
Thury-Harcourt I
Saint-Nazaire I
05-09 12:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
Saint-Grégoire I
Avranches I
05-09 12:00 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Saint-Omer I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
05-09 12:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
Acigné I
Saint-Nazaire I
05-09 12:45 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Montpellier I
Saint-Omer I
05-09 13:30 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
Condé-sur-Vire I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
05-09 13:30 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Thury-Harcourt I
Montpellier I
05-09 14:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Saint-Grégoire I
05-09 14:15 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Thury-Harcourt I
05-09 15:00 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
05-09 15:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
Avranches I
Saint-Nazaire I
05-09 15:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
Saint-Nazaire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
05-09 15:45 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Montpellier I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
05-09 16:30 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-09 16:30 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Saint-Omer I
Montpellier I
05-09 17:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-09 17:15 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Strasbourg I
05-09 18:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-09 18:00 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg I
Thury-Harcourt I
05-09 18:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-10 08:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-10 09:00 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Saint-Omer I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
05-10 09:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-10 09:45 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Thury-Harcourt I
05-10 09:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-10 10:30 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
05-10 10:30 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-10 11:15 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Strasbourg I
05-10 11:15 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-10 12:00 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Thury-Harcourt I
Montpellier I
05-10 12:00 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-10 12:45 - Pitch 1
Saint-Nazaire
 
 
05-10 12:45 - Pitch 1
Strasbourg
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Saint-Omer I
06-06 09:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 09:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 10:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 11:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 11:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 12:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 13:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 13:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 14:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 15:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 15:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 16:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 17:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 17:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 18:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 19:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-06 19:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 08:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 08:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 09:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 10:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 10:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 11:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 12:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 12:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 13:20 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 14:00 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
 
 
06-07 14:40 - Pitch 1
Vern-sur-Seiche