# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
3 |
11/01/2020 10:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 10:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
17 |
11/01/2020 18:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
13 |
11/01/2020 16:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
9 |
11/01/2020 13:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 13:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
15 |
11/01/2020 17:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
5 |
11/01/2020 11:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|
19 |
11/01/2020 19:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 19:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
11 |
11/01/2020 15:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
7 |
11/01/2020 12:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
1 |
11/01/2020 09:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
11/01 09:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
18 |
11/01/2020 18:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 18:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|
14 |
11/01/2020 16:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 16:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
4 |
11/01/2020 11:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
10 |
11/01/2020 14:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 14:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
6 |
11/01/2020 12:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 12:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
20 |
11/01/2020 19:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 19:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
16 |
11/01/2020 17:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 17:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
2 |
11/01/2020 10:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
12 |
11/01/2020 15:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 15:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
8 |
11/01/2020 13:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
11/01 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
21 |
12/01/2020 08:30 |
T-COR | Classement 1 | 1 |
12/01 08:30 - Terr 1
Classement 1
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
22 |
12/01/2020 09:00 |
T-COR | Classement 1 | 1 |
12/01 09:00 - Terr 1
Classement 1
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
27 |
12/01/2020 11:30 |
T-COR | 9ème place | 1 |
12/01 11:30 - Terr 1
9ème place
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
23 |
12/01/2020 09:30 |
T-COR | Classement 2 | 1 |
12/01 09:30 - Terr 1
Classement 2
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
24 |
12/01/2020 10:00 |
T-COR | Classement 2 | 1 |
12/01 10:00 - Terr 1
Classement 2
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
28 |
12/01/2020 12:00 |
T-COR | 7ème place | 1 |
12/01 12:00 - Terr 1
7ème place
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
29 |
12/01/2020 12:30 |
T-COR | 5ème place | 1 |
12/01 12:30 - Terr 1
5ème place
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
25 |
12/01/2020 10:30 |
T-COR | 1/2 finale | 1 |
12/01 10:30 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
(Vainqueur match 23)
(Vainqueur match 23)
|
26 |
12/01/2020 11:00 |
T-COR | 1/2 finale | 1 |
12/01 11:00 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
(Vainqueur match 24)
(Vainqueur match 24)
|
30 |
12/01/2020 13:45 |
T-COR | 3ème place | 1 |
12/01 13:45 - Terr 1
3ème place
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
31 |
12/01/2020 14:30 |
T-COR | Finale | 1 |
12/01 14:30 - Terr 1
Finale
Avranches I
Avranches I
|