# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
08/04/2018 09:30 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Trappes
Trappes I
Orsay - Epinay
|
2 |
08/04/2018 10:10 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 10:10 - Terr 1
Trappes
Boulogne-Billancourt I
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I) |
3 |
08/04/2018 10:50 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 10:50 - Terr 1
Trappes
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Montargis I
|
4 |
08/04/2018 11:30 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 11:30 - Terr 1
Trappes
Orsay - Epinay
Trappes II
|
5 |
08/04/2018 12:10 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 12:10 - Terr 1
Trappes
Trappes I
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
6 |
08/04/2018 12:50 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 12:50 - Terr 1
Trappes
Ozouf S.
(Chelles II)
Delhoumeau M.
(Boulogne-Billancourt I) |
7 |
08/04/2018 13:30 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Trappes
Pianello F.
(Montargis I)
Poupard T.
(Trappes II) |
8 |
08/04/2018 14:10 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 14:10 - Terr 1
Trappes
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I)
Douillet O.
(Orsay - Epinay) |
9 |
08/04/2018 14:50 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 14:50 - Terr 1
Trappes
Beltz S.
(Trappes I)
Soula J.
(Chelles II) |
10 |
08/04/2018 15:30 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 15:30 - Terr 1
Trappes
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I)
Montargis I
|
11 |
08/04/2018 16:10 |
REG14 | Trappes | 1 |
08/04 16:10 - Terr 1
Trappes
Boulogne-Billancourt I
Trappes II
|
12 |
27/05/2018 09:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 09:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Beltz S.
(Trappes I) |
|
13 |
27/05/2018 10:10 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 10:10 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Soula J.
(Chelles II)
Le Guidec D.
(Orsay - Epinay) |
|
14 |
27/05/2018 10:50 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 10:50 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pianello F.
(Montargis I)
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
|
15 |
27/05/2018 11:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 11:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Beltz S.
(Trappes I)
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I) |
|
16 |
27/05/2018 12:10 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 12:10 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Soula J.
(Chelles II)
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I) |
|
17 |
27/05/2018 12:50 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 12:50 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Montargis I
Orsay - Epinay
|
|
18 |
27/05/2018 13:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 13:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Soula J.
(Chelles II)
Marquetty F.
(Boulogne-Billancourt I) |
|
19 |
27/05/2018 14:10 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 14:10 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Marquetty F.
(Boulogne-Billancourt I)
Soula J.
(Chelles II) |
|
20 |
27/05/2018 14:50 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 14:50 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Beltz S.
(Trappes I)
Lemesle J-F.
(Montargis I) |
|
21 |
27/05/2018 15:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
27/05 15:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Le Guidec D.
(Orsay - Epinay)
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I) |
|
22 |
10/06/2018 09:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 09:30 - Terr
Trappes
Beltz S.
(Trappes I)
Poupard T.
(Trappes II) |
|
23 |
10/06/2018 10:10 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 10:10 - Terr
Trappes
Le Guidec D.
(Orsay - Epinay)
Lemesle J-F.
(Montargis I) |
|
24 |
10/06/2018 10:50 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 10:50 - Terr
Trappes
Labenne J.
(Chelles II)
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I) |
|
25 |
10/06/2018 11:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 11:30 - Terr
Trappes
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Poupard M.
(Trappes II) |
|
26 |
10/06/2018 12:10 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 12:10 - Terr
Trappes
Montargis I
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
|
27 |
10/06/2018 12:50 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 12:50 - Terr
Trappes
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I)
Orsay - Epinay
|
|
28 |
10/06/2018 13:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 13:30 - Terr
Trappes
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I)
Trappes II
|
|
29 |
10/06/2018 14:10 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 14:10 - Terr
Trappes
Boulogne-Billancourt I
Orsay - Epinay
|
|
30 |
10/06/2018 14:50 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 14:50 - Terr
Trappes
Soula J.
(Chelles II)
Poupard M.
(Trappes II) |
|
31 |
10/06/2018 15:30 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 15:30 - Terr
Trappes
Poupard M.
(Trappes II)
Labenne J.
(Chelles II) |
|
32 |
10/06/2018 16:10 |
REG14 | Trappes |
10/06 16:10 - Terr
Trappes
Ozouf S.
(Chelles II)
Cachard P.
(Montargis I) |
|
33 |
24/06/2018 09:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 09:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Trappes II
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
|
34 |
24/06/2018 10:10 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 10:10 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Soula J.
(Chelles II)
Le Guidec D.
(Orsay - Epinay) |
|
35 |
24/06/2018 10:50 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 10:50 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Beltz S.
(Trappes I)
Ozouf S.
(Chelles II) |
|
36 |
24/06/2018 11:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 11:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Poupard M.
(Trappes II)
Le Guidec D.
(Orsay - Epinay) |
|
37 |
24/06/2018 12:10 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 12:10 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I)
Montargis I
|
|
38 |
24/06/2018 12:50 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 12:50 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I)
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
|
39 |
24/06/2018 13:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 13:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Orsay - Epinay
Trappes I
|
|
40 |
24/06/2018 14:10 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 14:10 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Montargis I
Trappes II
|
|
41 |
24/06/2018 14:50 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 14:50 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Boulogne-Billancourt I
Bezons I
|
|
42 |
24/06/2018 15:30 |
REG14 | Corbeil-Essonnes |
24/06 15:30 - Terr
Corbeil-Essonnes
Trappes I
Chelles II
|