# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
20/02/2016 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 10:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
2 |
20/02/2016 10:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 10:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint-Omer I) |
3 |
20/02/2016 11:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 11:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Lemenaheze K.
(Agen I)
Massot A.
(Ck Club Acigne) |
4 |
20/02/2016 12:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 12:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Rozes J.
(Vertou I) |
5 |
20/02/2016 12:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 12:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Belat C.
(Montpellier I)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I) |
6 |
20/02/2016 13:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 13:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Richer T.
(Acigné I)
Tabacco M.
(Strasbourg I) |
7 |
20/02/2016 14:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 14:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Piquet L.
(Avranches I)
Pfister P.
(Strasbourg I) |
8 |
20/02/2016 14:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 14:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
9 |
20/02/2016 15:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 15:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Belat P.
(Montpellier I)
Richer T.
(Acigné I) |
10 |
20/02/2016 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 16:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Carreaud J.
(Strasbourg I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
11 |
20/02/2016 16:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 16:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
12 |
20/02/2016 17:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 17:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I) |
13 |
20/02/2016 18:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 18:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Ezmiro H.
(Montpellier I)
Piquet L.
(Avranches I) |
14 |
20/02/2016 18:40 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 18:40 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Loubet D.
(Strasbourg I) |
15 |
20/02/2016 19:20 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 19:20 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Berthelemy T.
(Saint-Omer I)
Gouyou B.
(Agen I) |
16 |
20/02/2016 20:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
20/02 20:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Rozes J.
(Vertou I)
Delattre A.
(Saint-Omer I) |
17 |
21/02/2016 08:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 08:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I) |
18 |
21/02/2016 09:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 09:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
19 |
21/02/2016 10:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 10:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
20 |
21/02/2016 10:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 10:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire) |
21 |
21/02/2016 11:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 11:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
22 |
21/02/2016 12:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 12:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Chardine L.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
23 |
21/02/2016 13:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 13:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Goder A.
(S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire)
Cornic A.
(Condé-sur-Vire I) |
24 |
21/02/2016 13:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 13:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I)
Lepesteur A.
(Saint-Grégoire I) |
25 |
21/02/2016 14:30 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 14:30 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Dolbecq B.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |
26 |
21/02/2016 15:15 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 15:15 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Tapin T.
(Condé-sur-Vire I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly I) |
27 |
21/02/2016 16:00 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 16:00 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Blayo D.
(Saint-Grégoire I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
28 |
21/02/2016 16:45 |
N1 Hommes | Corbeil-Essonnes | 1 |
21/02 16:45 - Terr 1
Corbeil-Essonnes
Devaud G.
(Saint-Nazaire I)
Rousselet O.
(Thury-Harcourt I) |