# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
3 |
07/02/2015 14:00 |
T-MTP | Group B | 1 |
07/02 14:00 - Terr 1
Group B
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|
4 |
07/02/2015 14:30 |
T-MTP | Group B | 1 |
07/02 14:30 - Terr 1
Group B
Vallehermoso Retiro
Vallehermoso Retiro
|
7 |
07/02/2015 16:00 |
T-MTP | Group B | 1 |
07/02 16:00 - Terr 1
Group B
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
8 |
07/02/2015 16:30 |
T-MTP | Group B | 1 |
07/02 16:30 - Terr 1
Group B
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
11 |
07/02/2015 18:00 |
T-MTP | Group B | 1 |
07/02 18:00 - Terr 1
Group B
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
12 |
07/02/2015 18:30 |
T-MTP | Group B | 1 |
07/02 18:30 - Terr 1
Group B
Vallehermoso Retiro
Vallehermoso Retiro
|
1 |
07/02/2015 13:00 |
T-MTP | Group A | 1 |
07/02 13:00 - Terr 1
Group A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
2 |
07/02/2015 13:30 |
T-MTP | Group A | 1 |
07/02 13:30 - Terr 1
Group A
Banyoles I
Banyoles I
|
5 |
07/02/2015 15:00 |
T-MTP | Group A | 1 |
07/02 15:00 - Terr 1
Group A
Banyoles I
Banyoles I
|
6 |
07/02/2015 15:30 |
T-MTP | Group A | 1 |
07/02 15:30 - Terr 1
Group A
RCN Castellon
RCN Castellon
|
9 |
07/02/2015 17:00 |
T-MTP | Group A | 1 |
07/02 17:00 - Terr 1
Group A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
10 |
07/02/2015 17:30 |
T-MTP | Group A | 1 |
07/02 17:30 - Terr 1
Group A
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
|
15 |
08/02/2015 09:30 |
T-MTP | Classifying 1-4 | 1 |
08/02 09:30 - Terr 1
Classifying 1-4
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
16 |
08/02/2015 10:00 |
T-MTP | Classifying 1-4 | 1 |
08/02 10:00 - Terr 1
Classifying 1-4
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
|
19 |
08/02/2015 11:30 |
T-MTP | Classifying 1-4 | 1 |
08/02 11:30 - Terr 1
Classifying 1-4
Vertou I
Vertou I
|
20 |
08/02/2015 12:00 |
T-MTP | Classifying 1-4 | 1 |
08/02 12:00 - Terr 1
Classifying 1-4
Banyoles I
Banyoles I
|
23 |
08/02/2015 13:30 |
T-MTP | Classifying 1-4 | 1 |
08/02 13:30 - Terr 1
Classifying 1-4
Montpellier II
Montpellier II
|
24 |
08/02/2015 14:00 |
T-MTP | Classifying 1-4 | 1 |
08/02 14:00 - Terr 1
Classifying 1-4
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
13 |
08/02/2015 08:30 |
T-MTP | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
08/02 08:30 - Terr 1
Classifying 5-8
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|
14 |
08/02/2015 09:00 |
T-MTP | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
08/02 09:00 - Terr 1
Classifying 5-8
Vallehermoso Retiro
Vallehermoso Retiro
|
17 |
08/02/2015 10:30 |
T-MTP | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
08/02 10:30 - Terr 1
Classifying 5-8
RCN Castellon
RCN Castellon
|
18 |
08/02/2015 11:00 |
T-MTP | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
08/02 11:00 - Terr 1
Classifying 5-8
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
21 |
08/02/2015 12:30 |
T-MTP | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
08/02 12:30 - Terr 1
Classifying 5-8
Vallehermoso Retiro
Vallehermoso Retiro
|
22 |
08/02/2015 13:00 |
T-MTP | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
08/02 13:00 - Terr 1
Classifying 5-8
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|