# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
18/10/2014 12:20 |
CFVH | Poule A | 3 |
18/10 12:20 - Terr 3
Poule A
Decurey F.
(Club Loisirs Pop. Lochrist)
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I VH) |
3 |
18/10/2014 13:40 |
CFVH | Poule A | 3 |
18/10 13:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
Le Coz F.
(CR Centre I VH)
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt I VH) |
5 |
18/10/2014 15:00 |
CFVH | Poule A | 3 |
18/10 15:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Denis Y-M.
(CR Normandie I VH)
Albert N.
(CR Pays de Loire I VH) |
7 |
18/10/2014 16:20 |
CFVH | Poule A | 3 |
18/10 16:20 - Terr 3
Poule A
Decurey F.
(CR Bretagne I VH)
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I VH) |
9 |
18/10/2014 17:40 |
CFVH | Poule A | 3 |
18/10 17:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
Lebourgeois A.
(CR Centre I VH)
Cabart J.
(Thury Harcourt I VH) |
11 |
19/10/2014 09:00 |
CFVH | Poule A | 3 |
19/10 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Durand G.
(CR Normandie I VH)
Albert N.
(CR Pays de Loire I VH) |
2 |
18/10/2014 13:00 |
CFVH | Poule B | 3 |
18/10 13:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
Rousselet O.
(Thury Harcourt I VH)
Lorcy J.
(CR Bretagne I VH) |
4 |
18/10/2014 14:20 |
CFVH | Poule B | 3 |
18/10 14:20 - Terr 3
Poule B
Odot S.
(CR Pays de Loire I VH)
Lebourgeois A.
(CR Centre I VH) |
6 |
18/10/2014 15:40 |
CFVH | Poule B | 3 |
18/10 15:40 - Terr 3
Poule B
Eyraud J.
(Cestas I VH)
Beaufils G.
(CR Normandie I VH) |
8 |
18/10/2014 17:00 |
CFVH | Poule B | 3 |
18/10 17:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
Rousselet O.
(Thury Harcourt I VH)
Hamon S.
(CR Bretagne I VH) |
10 |
18/10/2014 18:20 |
CFVH | Poule B | 3 |
18/10 18:20 - Terr 3
Poule B
Odot S.
(CR Pays de Loire I VH)
Le Coz F.
(CR Centre I VH) |
12 |
19/10/2014 09:40 |
CFVH | Poule B | 3 |
19/10 09:40 - Terr 3
Poule B
Meynard S.
(Cestas I VH)
Tapin T.
(CR Normandie I VH) |
13 |
19/10/2014 11:00 |
CFVH | 5ème place | 3 |
19/10 11:00 - Terr 3
5ème place
CR Bretagne I VH
Cestas I VH
|
15 |
19/10/2014 12:20 |
CFVH | 5ème place | 3 |
19/10 12:20 - Terr 3
5ème place
CR Pays de Loire I VH
CR Normandie I VH
|
16 |
19/10/2014 13:00 |
CFVH | 1/2 finale | 3 |
19/10 13:00 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
Durand G.
(CR Normandie I VH)
Broudissou E.
(CR Pays de Loire I VH) |
14 |
19/10/2014 11:40 |
CFVH | 1/2 finale | 3 |
19/10 11:40 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
Cestas I VH
CR Bretagne I VH
|
17 |
19/10/2014 14:20 |
CFVH | 3ème place | 3 |
19/10 14:20 - Terr 3
3ème place
Thury Harcourt I VH
CR Centre I VH
|
18 |
19/10/2014 15:00 |
CFVH | Finale | 3 |
19/10 15:00 - Terr 3
Finale
CR Centre I VH
Thury Harcourt I VH
|