# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
26/09/2020 12:00 |
U18 | Poule A | 2 |
26/09 12:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Condé-sur-Vire .18 .I
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
3 |
26/09/2020 13:00 |
U18 | Poule A | 2 |
26/09 13:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
|
5 |
26/09/2020 14:00 |
U18 | Poule A | 2 |
26/09 14:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Saint-Nazaire 18 I
Saint-Nazaire 18 I
|
7 |
26/09/2020 15:00 |
U18 | Poule A | 2 |
26/09 15:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Avranches 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
9 |
26/09/2020 16:00 |
U18 | Poule A | 2 |
26/09 16:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Avranches 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
11 |
26/09/2020 17:00 |
U18 | Poule A | 2 |
26/09 17:00 - Terr 2
Poule A
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
2 |
26/09/2020 12:00 |
U18 | Poule B | 3 |
26/09 12:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
4 |
26/09/2020 13:00 |
U18 | Poule B | 3 |
26/09 13:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
Acigné 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
6 |
26/09/2020 14:00 |
U18 | Poule B | 3 |
26/09 14:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
Suisse-Normande 18 I
Suisse-Normande 18 I
|
8 |
26/09/2020 15:00 |
U18 | Poule B | 3 |
26/09 15:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
Acigné 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
10 |
26/09/2020 16:00 |
U18 | Poule B | 3 |
26/09 16:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
12 |
26/09/2020 17:00 |
U18 | Poule B | 3 |
26/09 17:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
20 |
27/09/2020 13:30 |
U18 | Finale | 2 |
27/09 13:30 - Terr 2
Finale
Avranches 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
13 |
27/09/2020 08:45 |
U18 | Classement 5-8 | 2 |
27/09 08:45 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
Saint-Nazaire 18 I
Saint-Nazaire 18 I
|
15 |
27/09/2020 08:45 |
U18 | Classement 5-8 | 3 |
27/09 08:45 - Terr 3
Classement 5-8
Avranches 18 I
Avranches 18 I
|
19 |
27/09/2020 12:30 |
U18 | 5ème place | 3 |
27/09 12:30 - Terr 3
5ème place
Suisse-Normande 18 I
Suisse-Normande 18 I
|
17 |
27/09/2020 11:15 |
U18 | 7ème place | 3 |
27/09 11:15 - Terr 3
7ème place
Saint-Nazaire 18 I
Saint-Nazaire 18 I
|
16 |
27/09/2020 10:00 |
U18 | 1/2 finales | 2 |
27/09 10:00 - Terr 2
1/2 finales
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
Condé-sur-Vire 18 I
|
14 |
27/09/2020 10:00 |
U18 | 1/2 finales | 3 |
27/09 10:00 - Terr 3
1/2 finales
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
18 |
27/09/2020 12:30 |
U18 | 3ème place | 2 |
27/09 12:30 - Terr 2
3ème place
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|