Matchs
02/04 09:30 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
02/04 10:30 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
02/04 11:30 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
02/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
02/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
02/04 14:30 - Terr 1
Condé-sur-Vire
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
13/05 17:00 - Terr 2
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
13/05 16:00 - Terr 2
Corbeil-Essonnes
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
14/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Corbeil-Essonnes
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
14/05 10:00 - Terr 2
Corbeil-Essonnes
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
14/05 11:30 - Terr 2
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
14/05 12:15 - Terr 2
Corbeil-Essonnes
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
02/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
Acigné 15 I
02/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Ploërmel 15 I
Avranches 15 I
02/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
02/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
Avranches 15 I
02/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Avranches 15 I
Acigné 15 I
02/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Ploërmel 15 I
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
13/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Acigné 15 I
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
13/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Ploërmel 15 I
Avranches 15 I
13/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Acigné 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
13/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Avranches 15 I
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
13/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Avranches 15 I
Acigné 15 I
13/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
02/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Montpellier 15 I
Montpellier 15 I
02/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
CR AURA 15 I
CR AURA 15 I
02/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
02/04 11:55 - Terr 1
Montpellier
 
 
02/04 11:50 - Terr 1
Montpellier
 
 
02/04 11:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
 
 
02/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Montpellier 15 I
Montpellier 15 I
02/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
CR AURA 15 I
CR AURA 15 I
02/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
02/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
 
 
02/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
 
 
02/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier