# | Date | Cat | Groups | Pitch | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Groups | Pitch | |
0 |
2024-04-13 12:00 |
D1 | Break | 1 |
04-13 12:00 - Pitch 1
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 12:00 |
D1 | Break | 2 |
04-13 12:00 - Pitch 2
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 12:00 |
D1 | Break | 3 |
04-13 12:00 - Pitch 3
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 12:00 |
D1 | Break | 4 |
04-13 12:00 - Pitch 4
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 12:00 |
D1 | Break | 5 |
04-13 12:00 - Pitch 5
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 16:30 |
D1 | Break | 1 |
04-13 16:30 - Pitch 1
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 16:30 |
D1 | Break | 2 |
04-13 16:30 - Pitch 2
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 16:30 |
D1 | Break | 3 |
04-13 16:30 - Pitch 3
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 16:30 |
D1 | Break | 4 |
04-13 16:30 - Pitch 4
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 16:30 |
D1 | Break | 5 |
04-13 16:30 - Pitch 5
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-14 12:30 |
D1 | Break | 2 |
04-14 12:30 - Pitch 2
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-14 12:30 |
D1 | Break | 3 |
04-14 12:30 - Pitch 3
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-14 12:30 |
D1 | Break | 4 |
04-14 12:30 - Pitch 4
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-14 12:30 |
D1 | Break | 5 |
04-14 12:30 - Pitch 5
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-14 10:30 |
D1 | Break | 5 |
04-14 10:30 - Pitch 5
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 19:00 |
D1 | Break | 5 |
04-13 19:00 - Pitch 5
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-13 19:30 |
D1 | Break | 5 |
04-13 19:30 - Pitch 5
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-14 09:00 |
D1 | Break | 5 |
04-14 09:00 - Pitch 5
Break
|
0 |
2024-04-14 12:30 |
D1 | Break | 1 |
04-14 12:30 - Pitch 1
Break
|
104 |
2024-04-13 08:00 |
D1 | Group A | 5 |
04-13 08:00 - Pitch 5
Group A
GBR Men B
GBR Men B
|
108 |
2024-04-13 08:30 |
D1 | Group A | 5 |
04-13 08:30 - Pitch 5
Group A
GBR Men B
GBR Men B
|
111 |
2024-04-13 10:00 |
D1 | Group A | 3 |
04-13 10:00 - Pitch 3
Group A
GBR Men
GBR Men
|
115 |
2024-04-13 10:30 |
D1 | Group A | 3 |
04-13 10:30 - Pitch 3
Group A
GBR Men
GBR Men
|
117 |
2024-04-13 12:30 |
D1 | Group A | 1 |
04-13 12:30 - Pitch 1
Group A
Saint-Omer Old School
Saint-Omer Old School
|
121 |
2024-04-13 13:00 |
D1 | Group A | 1 |
04-13 13:00 - Pitch 1
Group A
Saint-Omer Old School
Saint-Omer Old School
|
127 |
2024-04-13 14:30 |
D1 | Group A | 3 |
04-13 14:30 - Pitch 3
Group A
Lille Métropole I
Lille Métropole I
|
131 |
2024-04-13 15:00 |
D1 | Group A | 3 |
04-13 15:00 - Pitch 3
Group A
Lille Métropole I
Lille Métropole I
|
133 |
2024-04-13 17:00 |
D1 | Group A | 1 |
04-13 17:00 - Pitch 1
Group A
RKV I
RKV I
|
137 |
2024-04-13 17:30 |
D1 | Group A | 1 |
04-13 17:30 - Pitch 1
Group A
RKV I
RKV I
|
101 |
2024-04-13 08:00 |
D1 | Group B | 2 |
04-13 08:00 - Pitch 2
Group B
BEL U21 Men
BEL U21 Men
|
105 |
2024-04-13 08:30 |
D1 | Group B | 2 |
04-13 08:30 - Pitch 2
Group B
BEL U21 Men
BEL U21 Men
|
112 |
2024-04-13 10:00 |
D1 | Group B | 5 |
04-13 10:00 - Pitch 5
Group B
KG Wanderfalke
KG Wanderfalke
|
116 |
2024-04-13 10:30 |
D1 | Group B | 5 |
04-13 10:30 - Pitch 5
Group B
KG Wanderfalke
KG Wanderfalke
|
118 |
2024-04-13 12:30 |
D1 | Group B | 2 |
04-13 12:30 - Pitch 2
Group B
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
122 |
2024-04-13 13:00 |
D1 | Group B | 2 |
04-13 13:00 - Pitch 2
Group B
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
126 |
2024-04-13 14:30 |
D1 | Group B | 2 |
04-13 14:30 - Pitch 2
Group B
Viking Venlo - Odysseus Mix
Viking Venlo - Odysseus Mix
|
130 |
2024-04-13 15:00 |
D1 | Group B | 2 |
04-13 15:00 - Pitch 2
Group B
Viking Venlo - Odysseus Mix
Viking Venlo - Odysseus Mix
|
134 |
2024-04-13 17:00 |
D1 | Group B | 2 |
04-13 17:00 - Pitch 2
Group B
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
138 |
2024-04-13 17:30 |
D1 | Group B | 2 |
04-13 17:30 - Pitch 2
Group B
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
102 |
2024-04-13 08:00 |
D1 | Group C | 3 |
04-13 08:00 - Pitch 3
Group C
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
106 |
2024-04-13 08:30 |
D1 | Group C | 3 |
04-13 08:30 - Pitch 3
Group C
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
109 |
2024-04-13 10:00 |
D1 | Group C | 1 |
04-13 10:00 - Pitch 1
Group C
GBR U21 Men
GBR U21 Men
|
113 |
2024-04-13 10:30 |
D1 | Group C | 1 |
04-13 10:30 - Pitch 1
Group C
GBR U21 Men
GBR U21 Men
|
120 |
2024-04-13 12:30 |
D1 | Group C | 5 |
04-13 12:30 - Pitch 5
Group C
Deventer KV
Deventer KV
|
124 |
2024-04-13 13:00 |
D1 | Group C | 5 |
04-13 13:00 - Pitch 5
Group C
Deventer KV
Deventer KV
|
125 |
2024-04-13 14:30 |
D1 | Group C | 1 |
04-13 14:30 - Pitch 1
Group C
Keistad A
Keistad A
|
129 |
2024-04-13 15:00 |
D1 | Group C | 1 |
04-13 15:00 - Pitch 1
Group C
Keistad A
Keistad A
|
135 |
2024-04-13 17:00 |
D1 | Group C | 3 |
04-13 17:00 - Pitch 3
Group C
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
139 |
2024-04-13 17:30 |
D1 | Group C | 3 |
04-13 17:30 - Pitch 3
Group C
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
103 |
2024-04-13 08:00 |
D1 | Group D | 4 |
04-13 08:00 - Pitch 4
Group D
IRWV Ieper
IRWV Ieper
|
107 |
2024-04-13 08:30 |
D1 | Group D | 4 |
04-13 08:30 - Pitch 4
Group D
IRWV Ieper
IRWV Ieper
|
110 |
2024-04-13 10:00 |
D1 | Group D | 2 |
04-13 10:00 - Pitch 2
Group D
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
114 |
2024-04-13 10:30 |
D1 | Group D | 2 |
04-13 10:30 - Pitch 2
Group D
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
119 |
2024-04-13 12:30 |
D1 | Group D | 4 |
04-13 12:30 - Pitch 4
Group D
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
123 |
2024-04-13 13:00 |
D1 | Group D | 4 |
04-13 13:00 - Pitch 4
Group D
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
128 |
2024-04-13 14:30 |
D1 | Group D | 5 |
04-13 14:30 - Pitch 5
Group D
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
132 |
2024-04-13 15:00 |
D1 | Group D | 5 |
04-13 15:00 - Pitch 5
Group D
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
136 |
2024-04-13 17:00 |
D1 | Group D | 4 |
04-13 17:00 - Pitch 4
Group D
Dragon
Dragon
|
140 |
2024-04-13 17:30 |
D1 | Group D | 4 |
04-13 17:30 - Pitch 4
Group D
Dragon
Dragon
|
152 |
2024-04-14 09:30 |
D1 | Classifying 17-20 | 4 |
04-14 09:30 - Pitch 4
Classifying 17-20
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
161 |
2024-04-14 13:00 |
D1 | Classifying 17-20 | 3 |
04-14 13:00 - Pitch 3
Classifying 17-20
Saint-Omer Old School
Saint-Omer Old School
|
158 |
2024-04-14 11:30 |
D1 | Classifying 17-20 | 5 |
04-14 11:30 - Pitch 5
Classifying 17-20
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
151 |
2024-04-14 09:30 |
D1 | Classifying 17-20 | 5 |
04-14 09:30 - Pitch 5
Classifying 17-20
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
162 |
2024-04-14 13:00 |
D1 | Classifying 17-20 | 4 |
04-14 13:00 - Pitch 4
Classifying 17-20
BEL Men
BEL Men
|
157 |
2024-04-14 11:30 |
D1 | Classifying 17-20 | 3 |
04-14 11:30 - Pitch 3
Classifying 17-20
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
149 |
2024-04-14 09:30 |
D1 | Classifying 9-12 | 1 |
04-14 09:30 - Pitch 1
Classifying 9-12
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
150 |
2024-04-14 09:30 |
D1 | Classifying 9-12 | 2 |
04-14 09:30 - Pitch 2
Classifying 9-12
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
164 |
2024-04-14 13:30 |
D1 | 15th place | 2 |
04-14 13:30 - Pitch 2
15th place
GBR Men B
GBR Men B
|
163 |
2024-04-14 13:30 |
D1 | 13th place | 1 |
04-14 13:30 - Pitch 1
13th place
Viking Venlo - Odysseus Mix
Viking Venlo - Odysseus Mix
|
166 |
2024-04-14 13:30 |
D1 | 11th place | 4 |
04-14 13:30 - Pitch 4
11th place
GBR Men
GBR Men
|
165 |
2024-04-14 13:30 |
D1 | 9th place | 3 |
04-14 13:30 - Pitch 3
9th place
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
145 |
2024-04-14 08:30 |
D1 | Quarter-final | 1 |
04-14 08:30 - Pitch 1
Quarter-final
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
147 |
2024-04-14 08:30 |
D1 | Quarter-final | 3 |
04-14 08:30 - Pitch 3
Quarter-final
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
146 |
2024-04-14 08:30 |
D1 | Quarter-final | 2 |
04-14 08:30 - Pitch 2
Quarter-final
Pont-d'Ouilly I
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
148 |
2024-04-14 08:30 |
D1 | Quarter-final | 4 |
04-14 08:30 - Pitch 4
Quarter-final
Deventer KV
Deventer KV
|
168 |
2024-04-14 15:00 |
D1 | 5th place | 3 |
04-14 15:00 - Pitch 3
5th place
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
159 |
2024-04-14 12:00 |
D1 | Semi-final | 1 |
04-14 12:00 - Pitch 1
Semi-final
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
160 |
2024-04-14 12:00 |
D1 | Semi-final | 2 |
04-14 12:00 - Pitch 2
Semi-final
Dragon
WOLFF Sandra
(GER) |
167 |
2024-04-14 15:00 |
D1 | 3rd place | 2 |
04-14 15:00 - Pitch 2
3rd place
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
IRWV Ieper
|
170 |
2024-04-14 16:20 |
D1 | Final | 1 |
04-14 16:20 - Pitch 1
Final
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
154 |
2024-04-14 10:30 |
D1 | Classifying 13-16 | 4 |
04-14 10:30 - Pitch 4
Classifying 13-16
KG Wanderfalke
KG Wanderfalke
|
153 |
2024-04-14 10:30 |
D1 | Classifying 13-16 | 3 |
04-14 10:30 - Pitch 3
Classifying 13-16
IRWV Ieper
IRWV Ieper
|
169 |
2024-04-14 15:00 |
D1 | 7th place | 4 |
04-14 15:00 - Pitch 4
7th place
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
155 |
2024-04-14 11:30 |
D1 | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
04-14 11:30 - Pitch 1
Classifying 5-8
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
156 |
2024-04-14 11:30 |
D1 | Classifying 5-8 | 2 |
04-14 11:30 - Pitch 2
Classifying 5-8
Deventer KV
Deventer KV
|
141 |
2024-04-13 19:00 |
D1 | Classifying 9-16 | 1 |
04-13 19:00 - Pitch 1
Classifying 9-16
Keistad A
Keistad A
|
142 |
2024-04-13 19:00 |
D1 | Classifying 9-16 | 2 |
04-13 19:00 - Pitch 2
Classifying 9-16
RKV I
RKV I
|
143 |
2024-04-13 19:00 |
D1 | Classifying 9-16 | 3 |
04-13 19:00 - Pitch 3
Classifying 9-16
Lille Métropole I
Lille Métropole I
|
144 |
2024-04-13 19:00 |
D1 | Classifying 9-16 | 4 |
04-13 19:00 - Pitch 4
Classifying 9-16
BEL U21 Men
BEL U21 Men
|
201 |
2024-04-13 09:00 |
D2 | Group E | 1 |
04-13 09:00 - Pitch 1
Group E
Michiel de Ruyter B
Michiel de Ruyter B
|
205 |
2024-04-13 09:30 |
D2 | Group E | 1 |
04-13 09:30 - Pitch 1
Group E
Michiel de Ruyter B
Michiel de Ruyter B
|
210 |
2024-04-13 11:00 |
D2 | Group E | 2 |
04-13 11:00 - Pitch 2
Group E
GBR Women
GBR Women
|
214 |
2024-04-13 11:30 |
D2 | Group E | 2 |
04-13 11:30 - Pitch 2
Group E
GBR Women
GBR Women
|
217 |
2024-04-13 13:30 |
D2 | Group E | 3 |
04-13 13:30 - Pitch 3
Group E
Viking
Viking
|
221 |
2024-04-13 14:00 |
D2 | Group E | 3 |
04-13 14:00 - Pitch 3
Group E
Viking
Viking
|
226 |
2024-04-13 15:30 |
D2 | Group E | 4 |
04-13 15:30 - Pitch 4
Group E
KDP Seniors
KDP Seniors
|
230 |
2024-04-13 16:00 |
D2 | Group E | 4 |
04-13 16:00 - Pitch 4
Group E
KDP Seniors
KDP Seniors
|
234 |
2024-04-13 18:00 |
D2 | Group E | 3 |
04-13 18:00 - Pitch 3
Group E
GBR Dev Academy A
GBR Dev Academy A
|
238 |
2024-04-13 18:30 |
D2 | Group E | 3 |
04-13 18:30 - Pitch 3
Group E
GBR Dev Academy A
GBR Dev Academy A
|
202 |
2024-04-13 09:00 |
D2 | Group F | 2 |
04-13 09:00 - Pitch 2
Group F
Triton Lokeren
Triton Lokeren
|
206 |
2024-04-13 09:30 |
D2 | Group F | 2 |
04-13 09:30 - Pitch 2
Group F
Triton Lokeren
Triton Lokeren
|
211 |
2024-04-13 11:00 |
D2 | Group F | 3 |
04-13 11:00 - Pitch 3
Group F
Corbeil-Essonnes II
Corbeil-Essonnes II
|
215 |
2024-04-13 11:30 |
D2 | Group F | 3 |
04-13 11:30 - Pitch 3
Group F
Corbeil-Essonnes II
Corbeil-Essonnes II
|
218 |
2024-04-13 13:30 |
D2 | Group F | 4 |
04-13 13:30 - Pitch 4
Group F
Tukanoa
Tukanoa
|
222 |
2024-04-13 14:00 |
D2 | Group F | 4 |
04-13 14:00 - Pitch 4
Group F
Tukanoa
Tukanoa
|
227 |
2024-04-13 15:30 |
D2 | Group F | 5 |
04-13 15:30 - Pitch 5
Group F
Rhondda Rhinos
Rhondda Rhinos
|
231 |
2024-04-13 16:00 |
D2 | Group F | 5 |
04-13 16:00 - Pitch 5
Group F
Rhondda Rhinos
Rhondda Rhinos
|
235 |
2024-04-13 18:00 |
D2 | Group F | 4 |
04-13 18:00 - Pitch 4
Group F
GBR U21 Women B
GBR U21 Women B
|
239 |
2024-04-13 18:30 |
D2 | Group F | 4 |
04-13 18:30 - Pitch 4
Group F
GBR U21 Women B
GBR U21 Women B
|
203 |
2024-04-13 09:00 |
D2 | Group G | 3 |
04-13 09:00 - Pitch 3
Group G
Avion I
Avion I
|
207 |
2024-04-13 09:30 |
D2 | Group G | 3 |
04-13 09:30 - Pitch 3
Group G
Avion I
Avion I
|
212 |
2024-04-13 11:00 |
D2 | Group G | 4 |
04-13 11:00 - Pitch 4
Group G
Rothe Müle Essen Ladies
Rothe Müle Essen Ladies
|
216 |
2024-04-13 11:30 |
D2 | Group G | 4 |
04-13 11:30 - Pitch 4
Group G
Rothe Müle Essen Ladies
Rothe Müle Essen Ladies
|
220 |
2024-04-13 13:30 |
D2 | Group G | 5 |
04-13 13:30 - Pitch 5
Group G
NED Women
NED Women
|
224 |
2024-04-13 14:00 |
D2 | Group G | 5 |
04-13 14:00 - Pitch 5
Group G
NED Women
NED Women
|
225 |
2024-04-13 15:30 |
D2 | Group G | 1 |
04-13 15:30 - Pitch 1
Group G
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
229 |
2024-04-13 16:00 |
D2 | Group G | 1 |
04-13 16:00 - Pitch 1
Group G
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
233 |
2024-04-13 18:00 |
D2 | Group G | 1 |
04-13 18:00 - Pitch 1
Group G
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
237 |
2024-04-13 18:30 |
D2 | Group G | 1 |
04-13 18:30 - Pitch 1
Group G
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
204 |
2024-04-13 09:00 |
D2 | Group H | 5 |
04-13 09:00 - Pitch 5
Group H
Deventer KV B
Deventer KV B
|
208 |
2024-04-13 09:30 |
D2 | Group H | 5 |
04-13 09:30 - Pitch 5
Group H
Deventer KV B
Deventer KV B
|
209 |
2024-04-13 11:00 |
D2 | Group H | 5 |
04-13 11:00 - Pitch 5
Group H
RKV II
RKV II
|
213 |
2024-04-13 11:30 |
D2 | Group H | 5 |
04-13 11:30 - Pitch 5
Group H
RKV II
RKV II
|
219 |
2024-04-13 13:30 |
D2 | Group H | 2 |
04-13 13:30 - Pitch 2
Group H
GBR U21 Women
GBR U21 Women
|
223 |
2024-04-13 14:00 |
D2 | Group H | 2 |
04-13 14:00 - Pitch 2
Group H
GBR U21 Women
GBR U21 Women
|
228 |
2024-04-13 15:30 |
D2 | Group H | 3 |
04-13 15:30 - Pitch 3
Group H
NED U21 Women
NED U21 Women
|
232 |
2024-04-13 16:00 |
D2 | Group H | 3 |
04-13 16:00 - Pitch 3
Group H
NED U21 Women
NED U21 Women
|
236 |
2024-04-13 18:00 |
D2 | Group H | 2 |
04-13 18:00 - Pitch 2
Group H
Dragon B
Dragon B
|
240 |
2024-04-13 18:30 |
D2 | Group H | 2 |
04-13 18:30 - Pitch 2
Group H
Dragon B
Dragon B
|
252 |
2024-04-14 09:00 |
D2 | Classifying 17-20 | 4 |
04-14 09:00 - Pitch 4
Classifying 17-20
Michiel de Ruyter B
Michiel de Ruyter B
|
265 |
2024-04-14 14:00 |
D2 | Classifying 17-20 | 3 |
04-14 14:00 - Pitch 3
Classifying 17-20
Viking
Viking
|
260 |
2024-04-14 11:00 |
D2 | Classifying 17-20 | 5 |
04-14 11:00 - Pitch 5
Classifying 17-20
Dragon B
Dragon B
|
251 |
2024-04-14 09:00 |
D2 | Classifying 17-20 | 3 |
04-14 09:00 - Pitch 3
Classifying 17-20
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
266 |
2024-04-14 14:00 |
D2 | Classifying 17-20 | 4 |
04-14 14:00 - Pitch 4
Classifying 17-20
KDP Seniors
KDP Seniors
|
259 |
2024-04-14 11:00 |
D2 | Classifying 17-20 | 3 |
04-14 11:00 - Pitch 3
Classifying 17-20
Rhondda Rhinos
Rhondda Rhinos
|
253 |
2024-04-14 10:00 |
D2 | Classifying 9-12 | 3 |
04-14 10:00 - Pitch 3
Classifying 9-12
GBR U21 Women
GBR U21 Women
|
254 |
2024-04-14 10:00 |
D2 | Classifying 9-12 | 4 |
04-14 10:00 - Pitch 4
Classifying 9-12
Avion I
Avion I
|
262 |
2024-04-14 12:00 |
D2 | 15th place | 4 |
04-14 12:00 - Pitch 4
15th place
GBR U21 Women B
GBR U21 Women B
|
261 |
2024-04-14 12:00 |
D2 | 13th place | 3 |
04-14 12:00 - Pitch 3
13th place
NED U21 Women
NED U21 Women
|
264 |
2024-04-14 13:00 |
D2 | 11th place | 2 |
04-14 13:00 - Pitch 2
11th place
Michiel de Ruyter B
Michiel de Ruyter B
|
263 |
2024-04-14 13:00 |
D2 | 9th place | 1 |
04-14 13:00 - Pitch 1
9th place
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
245 |
2024-04-14 08:00 |
D2 | Quarter-final | 1 |
04-14 08:00 - Pitch 1
Quarter-final
GBR Dev Academy A
GBR Dev Academy A
|
247 |
2024-04-14 08:00 |
D2 | Quarter-final | 3 |
04-14 08:00 - Pitch 3
Quarter-final
Rhondda Rhinos
Rhondda Rhinos
|
246 |
2024-04-14 08:00 |
D2 | Quarter-final | 2 |
04-14 08:00 - Pitch 2
Quarter-final
NED Women
NED Women
|
248 |
2024-04-14 08:00 |
D2 | Quarter-final | 4 |
04-14 08:00 - Pitch 4
Quarter-final
Dragon B
Dragon B
|
268 |
2024-04-14 14:30 |
D2 | 5th place | 3 |
04-14 14:30 - Pitch 3
5th place
GBR Women
GBR Women
|
257 |
2024-04-14 11:00 |
D2 | Semi-final | 1 |
04-14 11:00 - Pitch 1
Semi-final
Anderson B.
(GBR)
GBR Dev Academy A
|
258 |
2024-04-14 11:00 |
D2 | Semi-final | 2 |
04-14 11:00 - Pitch 2
Semi-final
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
267 |
2024-04-14 14:30 |
D2 | 3rd place | 2 |
04-14 14:30 - Pitch 2
3rd place
WOLFF Sandra
(GER)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
270 |
2024-04-14 15:00 |
D2 | Final | 1 |
04-14 15:00 - Pitch 1
Final
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA) |
250 |
2024-04-14 09:00 |
D2 | Classifying 13-16 | 2 |
04-14 09:00 - Pitch 2
Classifying 13-16
Triton Lokeren
Triton Lokeren
|
249 |
2024-04-14 09:00 |
D2 | Classifying 13-16 | 1 |
04-14 09:00 - Pitch 1
Classifying 13-16
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
269 |
2024-04-14 14:30 |
D2 | 7th place | 4 |
04-14 14:30 - Pitch 4
7th place
Rothe Müle Essen Ladies
Rothe Müle Essen Ladies
|
255 |
2024-04-14 10:30 |
D2 | Classifying 5-8 | 1 |
04-14 10:30 - Pitch 1
Classifying 5-8
GBR Women
GBR Women
|
256 |
2024-04-14 10:30 |
D2 | Classifying 5-8 | 2 |
04-14 10:30 - Pitch 2
Classifying 5-8
KDP Seniors
KDP Seniors
|
241 |
2024-04-13 19:30 |
D2 | Classifying 9-16 | 1 |
04-13 19:30 - Pitch 1
Classifying 9-16
Avion I
Avion I
|
242 |
2024-04-13 19:30 |
D2 | Classifying 9-16 | 2 |
04-13 19:30 - Pitch 2
Classifying 9-16
NED U21 Women
NED U21 Women
|
243 |
2024-04-13 19:30 |
D2 | Classifying 9-16 | 3 |
04-13 19:30 - Pitch 3
Classifying 9-16
GBR U21 Women B
GBR U21 Women B
|
244 |
2024-04-13 19:30 |
D2 | Classifying 9-16 | 4 |
04-13 19:30 - Pitch 4
Classifying 9-16
GBR U21 Women
GBR U21 Women
|
303 |
2024-04-13 09:00 |
U18 | Group UA | 4 |
04-13 09:00 - Pitch 4
Group UA
GBR Dev Academy B
GBR Dev Academy B
|
308 |
2024-04-13 11:30 |
U18 | Group UA | 1 |
04-13 11:30 - Pitch 1
Group UA
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
311 |
2024-04-13 13:30 |
U18 | Group UA | 1 |
04-13 13:30 - Pitch 1
Group UA
Cymru U18
Cymru U18
|
315 |
2024-04-13 15:30 |
U18 | Group UA | 2 |
04-13 15:30 - Pitch 2
Group UA
Cymru U16
Cymru U16
|
304 |
2024-04-13 09:30 |
U18 | Group UA | 4 |
04-13 09:30 - Pitch 4
Group UA
GBR Dev Academy B
GBR Dev Academy B
|
307 |
2024-04-13 11:00 |
U18 | Group UA | 1 |
04-13 11:00 - Pitch 1
Group UA
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
312 |
2024-04-13 14:00 |
U18 | Group UA | 1 |
04-13 14:00 - Pitch 1
Group UA
Cymru U18
Cymru U18
|
316 |
2024-04-13 16:00 |
U18 | Group UA | 2 |
04-13 16:00 - Pitch 2
Group UA
Cymru U16
Cymru U16
|
319 |
2024-04-13 18:00 |
U18 | Group UA | 5 |
04-13 18:00 - Pitch 5
Group UA
Rothe Mühle Essen U18
Rothe Mühle Essen U18
|
320 |
2024-04-13 18:30 |
U18 | Group UA | 5 |
04-13 18:30 - Pitch 5
Group UA
Rothe Mühle Essen U18
Rothe Mühle Essen U18
|
317 |
2024-04-13 17:00 |
U18 | Group UB | 5 |
04-13 17:00 - Pitch 5
Group UB
DEN U18
DEN U18
|
318 |
2024-04-13 17:30 |
U18 | Group UB | 5 |
04-13 17:30 - Pitch 5
Group UB
DEN U18
DEN U18
|
301 |
2024-04-13 08:00 |
U18 | Group UB | 1 |
04-13 08:00 - Pitch 1
Group UB
GBR Dev Academy C
GBR Dev Academy C
|
306 |
2024-04-13 10:30 |
U18 | Group UB | 4 |
04-13 10:30 - Pitch 4
Group UB
KDP Youth
KDP Youth
|
309 |
2024-04-13 12:30 |
U18 | Group UB | 3 |
04-13 12:30 - Pitch 3
Group UB
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
313 |
2024-04-13 14:30 |
U18 | Group UB | 4 |
04-13 14:30 - Pitch 4
Group UB
Cymru U15
Cymru U15
|
302 |
2024-04-13 08:30 |
U18 | Group UB | 1 |
04-13 08:30 - Pitch 1
Group UB
GBR Dev Academy C
GBR Dev Academy C
|
305 |
2024-04-13 10:00 |
U18 | Group UB | 4 |
04-13 10:00 - Pitch 4
Group UB
KDP Youth
KDP Youth
|
310 |
2024-04-13 13:00 |
U18 | Group UB | 3 |
04-13 13:00 - Pitch 3
Group UB
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
314 |
2024-04-13 15:00 |
U18 | Group UB | 4 |
04-13 15:00 - Pitch 4
Group UB
Cymru U15
Cymru U15
|
322 |
2024-04-14 08:30 |
U18 | Group UC | 5 |
04-14 08:30 - Pitch 5
Group UC
Rothe Mühle Essen U18
Rothe Mühle Essen U18
|
326 |
2024-04-14 10:00 |
U18 | Group UC | 5 |
04-14 10:00 - Pitch 5
Group UC
GBR Dev Academy B
GBR Dev Academy B
|
328 |
2024-04-14 11:30 |
U18 | Group UC | 4 |
04-14 11:30 - Pitch 4
Group UC
GBR Dev Academy C
GBR Dev Academy C
|
321 |
2024-04-14 08:00 |
U18 | Group UD | 5 |
04-14 08:00 - Pitch 5
Group UD
Cymru U15
Cymru U15
|
323 |
2024-04-14 09:30 |
U18 | Group UD | 3 |
04-14 09:30 - Pitch 3
Group UD
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
|
327 |
2024-04-14 11:00 |
U18 | Group UD | 4 |
04-14 11:00 - Pitch 4
Group UD
Cymru U18
Cymru U18
|
329 |
2024-04-14 13:00 |
U18 | 9th place | 5 |
04-14 13:00 - Pitch 5
9th place
DEN U18
DEN U18
|
330 |
2024-04-14 14:00 |
U18 | 7th place | 1 |
04-14 14:00 - Pitch 1
7th place
Rothe Mühle Essen U18
Rothe Mühle Essen U18
|
331 |
2024-04-14 14:00 |
U18 | 5th place | 2 |
04-14 14:00 - Pitch 2
5th place
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
324 |
2024-04-14 10:00 |
U18 | Semi Final | 1 |
04-14 10:00 - Pitch 1
Semi Final
BRACKEZ Virginie
(FRA)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |
325 |
2024-04-14 10:00 |
U18 | Semi Final | 2 |
04-14 10:00 - Pitch 2
Semi Final
Rothe Müle Essen Ladies
Rothe Müle Essen Ladies
|
332 |
2024-04-14 14:30 |
U18 | 3rd place | 1 |
04-14 14:30 - Pitch 1
3rd place
ANTHONY Zoe
(GBR)
Cymru U16
|
333 |
2024-04-14 15:40 |
U18 | Final | 1 |
04-14 15:40 - Pitch 1
Final
WINTERS Thom
(Deventer Kano Vereniging)
ANDERSON Brian
(GBR) |