2019-04-06 - Terrain 1 Heure 2019-04-06 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
1 N18   Avranches 18 I 2 - 3 Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 11:00 Pause
2 N18   Acigné 18 I 6 - 2 CR Ile-de-France 18 I 11:50 Pause
3 N18   Avranches 18 I 8 - 4 Suisse-Normande 18 I 12:40 Pause
4 N18   Acigné 18 I 2 - 5 Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 13:30 Pause
5 N18   CR Ile-de-France 18 I 3 - 8 Suisse-Normande 18 I 14:20 Pause
6 N18   Avranches 18 I 7 - 1 Acigné 18 I 15:10 Pause
7 N18   CR Ile-de-France 18 I 1 - 12 Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 16:00 Pause
8 N18   Suisse-Normande 18 I 4 - 10 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 16:50 Pause
2019-04-07 - Terrain 1 Heure 2019-04-07 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
9 N18   CR Hauts-de-France 18 I 7 - 1 Saint-Grégoire 18 I 10:00 Pause
10 N18   CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I 12 - 2 Ploermel 18 I 10:50 Pause
11 N18   CR Hauts-de-France 18 I 3 - 4 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 11:40 Pause
12 N18   CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I 10 - 3 Saint-Grégoire 18 I 12:30 Pause
13 N18   Ploermel 18 I 3 - 9 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 13:20 Pause
14 N18   CR Hauts-de-France 18 I 4 - 3 CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I 14:10 Pause
15 N18   Ploermel 18 I 5 - 6 Saint-Grégoire 18 I 15:00 Pause
2019-05-04 - Terrain 1 Heure 2019-05-04 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
16 N18   Avranches 18 I 16 - 3 CR Ile-de-France 18 I 11:20 Pause
17 N18   CR Hauts-de-France 18 I 9 - 3 Ploermel 18 I 12:00 Pause
18 N18   Saint-Grégoire 18 I 5 - 3 Suisse-Normande 18 I 12:40 Pause
19 N18   Acigné 18 I 6 - 0 Montpellier 18 I 13:20 20 N18   Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 4 - 2 CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
21 N18   Saint-Grégoire 18 I 5 - 8 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 14:00 Pause
22 N18   Acigné 18 I 10 - 3 Suisse-Normande 18 I 14:40 Pause
23 N18   CR Ile-de-France 18 I 2 - 10 Ploermel 18 I 15:20 24 N18   Avranches 18 I 4 - 3 CR Hauts-de-France 18 I
25 N18   Montpellier 18 I 2 - 3 Saint-Grégoire 18 I 16:00 Pause
26 N18   CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I 7 - 2 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 16:40 Pause
27 N18   Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 13 - 7 Suisse-Normande 18 I 17:20 Pause
28 N18   Acigné 18 I 2 - 8 CR Hauts-de-France 18 I 18:00 29 N18   Montpellier 18 I 7 - 2 CR Ile-de-France 18 I
2019-05-05 - Terrain 1 Heure 2019-05-05 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
30 N18   Ploermel 18 I 2 - 7 Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 09:00 Pause
31 N18   Montpellier 18 I 4 - 14 CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I 09:40 Pause
32 N18   Avranches 18 I 4 - 5 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 10:20 Pause
33 N18   Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 4 - 3 CR Hauts-de-France 18 I 11:00 Pause
34 N18   Montpellier 18 I 0 - 5 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 11:40 Pause
35 N18   Ploermel 18 I 6 - 5 Acigné 18 I 12:20 Pause
36 N18   CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I 1 - 2 Avranches 18 I 13:00 Pause
37 N18   Saint-Grégoire 18 I 4 - 1 CR Ile-de-France 18 I 13:40 Pause
2019-05-25 - Terrain 1 Heure 2019-05-25 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
38 N18   CR Ile-de-France 18 I 0 - 14 CR Hauts-de-France 18 I 13:00 Pause
39 N18   Montpellier 18 I 2 - 4 Ploermel 18 I 13:40 Pause
40 N18   Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 6 - 5 Saint-Grégoire 18 I 14:20 Pause
41 N18   Suisse-Normande 18 I 2 - 12 CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I 15:00 Pause
42 N18   Montpellier 18 I 1 - 7 Avranches 18 I 15:40 Pause
43 N18   Acigné 18 I 1 - 4 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 16:20 Pause
44 N18   CR Ile-de-France 18 I 2 - 13 CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I 17:00 Pause
45 N18   Suisse-Normande 18 I 1 - 11 CR Hauts-de-France 18 I 17:40 Pause
46 N18   Montpellier 18 I 2 - 4 Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 18:20 Pause
2019-05-26 - Terrain 1 Heure 2019-05-26 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
47 N18   Avranches 18 I 6 - 4 Saint-Grégoire 18 I 09:00 Pause
48 N18   Ploermel 18 I 4 - 6 Suisse-Normande 18 I 09:40 Pause
49 N18   Acigné 18 I 1 - 7 CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I 10:20 Pause
50 N18   Condé-sur-Vire 18 I 2 - 3 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 11:00 Pause
51 N18   Avranches 18 I 6 - 3 Ploermel 18 I 11:40 Pause
52 N18   Montpellier 18 I 5 - 5 Suisse-Normande 18 I 12:20 Pause
53 N18   CR Ile-de-France 18 I 1 - 13 Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I 13:00 Pause
54 N18   Saint-Grégoire 18 I 8 - 8 Acigné 18 I 13:40 Pause
55 N18   Montpellier 18 I 2 - 9 CR Hauts-de-France 18 I 14:20 Pause