11:00
|
15162 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Thury-Harcourt III
|
3 -
2
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
Wos Kelly (Avion I) NAT-C
|
Godard Jacques (Chambéry I) NAT-S
|
11:40
|
15163 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Tourcoing - La Deule I
|
12 -
0
|
Vertou II
|
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre (Avranches III) NAT-C
|
Loir Matthieu (Château-Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
12:20
|
15164 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Avion I
|
1 -
7
|
Chambéry I
|
Roberts Jonathan (Orsay I) NAT-C
|
Ducoms Thomas (Agen III) NAT-C
|
13:00
|
15165 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Avranches III
|
6 -
6
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
Vignet Eric (Thury-Harcourt III)
|
Begue Diego (Ck De Vertou) NAT-C
|
13:40
|
15166 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
0 -
6
|
Cestas II
|
Loir Matthieu (Château-Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
Blondaud Romain (Thury-Harcourt III) NAT-S
|
14:20
|
15167 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
4 -
3
|
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
Poppe Tristan (Tou) NAT-C
|
Morand Frederic (Chambéry I) NAT-S
|
15:00
|
15168 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Thury-Harcourt III
|
4 -
7
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
Wos Kelly (Avion I) NAT-C
|
Lebret Geoffrey (Vern-sur-Seiche II) NAT-S
|
15:40
|
15169 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Tourcoing - La Deule I
|
7 -
2
|
Chambéry I
|
Rousset Remi (Sucé-sur-Erdre II) NAT-C
|
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre (Avranches III) NAT-C
|
16:20
|
15170 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Avion I
|
3 -
6
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
Roberts Jonathan (Orsay I) NAT-C
|
Lebrun Nicolas (Cestas II) NAT-C
|
17:00
|
15171 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Avranches III
|
5 -
4
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
Lebourgeois Alban (Verneuil-sur-Seine I) NAT-A
|
Besnard Remi (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) NAT-C
|
17:40
|
15172 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Orsay I
|
4 -
6
|
Cestas II
|
Gouyou Benjamin (Agen III)
|
Trehen Alban (Vern-sur-Seiche II) NAT-C
|
18:20
|
15174 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Vertou II
|
4 -
6
|
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
Delbarre Alexandre (Tourcoing I) NAT-C
|
Lebrun Nicolas (Cestas II) NAT-C
|
19:00
|
15173 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Orsay I
|
|
Agen III
|
Boudart Samuel (Verneuil-sur-Seine I) NAT-C
|
Trehen Alban (Vern-sur-Seiche II) NAT-C
|
19:40
|
15175 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
|
Agen III
|
Vignet Eric (Thury-Harcourt III) NAT-B
|
Melot David (Sucé-sur-Erdre II) NAT-C
|