11:00
|
127 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Thury-Harcourt III
|
2 -
12
|
Tourcoing - La Deule I
|
Besnard Remi (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) NAT-C
|
Roberts Jonathan (Orsay I) NAT-C
|
11:40
|
128 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Avion I
|
3 -
6
|
Avranches III
|
Trehen Alban (Vern-sur-Seiche II) NAT-C
|
Legall Fabien (Vertou II) NAT-C
|
12:20
|
129 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Orsay I
|
4 -
4
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
Blondaud Romain (Thury-Harcourt III) NAT-S
|
Leconte Manu (Avranches III) NAT-S
|
13:00
|
130 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Vertou II
|
3 -
7
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
Wos Kelly (Avion I) NAT-C
|
Delbarre Alexandre (Tourcoing I) NAT-C
|
13:40
|
131 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Thury-Harcourt III
|
2 -
7
|
Avranches III
|
Mainguy Jerome (Orsay I) NAT-A
|
Trehen Alban (Vern-sur-Seiche II) NAT-C
|
13:45
|
148 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
2 -
3
|
Chambéry I
|
Le Richom Mickael (Agen III) NAT-S
|
Lebrun Nicolas (Cestas II) NAT-C
|
14:20
|
132 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Tourcoing - La Deule I
|
4 -
3
|
Avion I
|
Legall Fabien (Vertou II) NAT-C
|
Besnard Remi (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) NAT-C
|
14:30
|
149 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
8 -
1
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
Lebrun Nicolas (Cestas II) NAT-C
|
Morand Frederic (Chambéry I) NAT-S
|
15:00
|
133 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Orsay I
|
3 -
4
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
Leconte Manu (Avranches III)
|
Blondaud Romain (Thury-Harcourt III) NAT-S
|
15:15
|
150 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Agen III
|
|
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
Godard Jacques (Chambéry I) NAT-S
|
Rousset Remi (Sucé-sur-Erdre II) NAT-C
|
15:40
|
134 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
2 -
3
|
Vertou II
|
Delbarre Alexandre (Tourcoing I) NAT-C
|
Wos Kelly (Avion I) NAT-C
|
16:00
|
151 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Cestas II
|
1 -
7
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
Boudart Samuel (Verneuil-sur-Seine I) NAT-C
|
Le Richom Mickael (Agen III) NAT-S
|
16:20
|
135 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Thury-Harcourt III
|
1 -
6
|
Orsay I
|
Trehen Alban (Vern-sur-Seiche II) NAT-C
|
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre (Avranches III) NAT-C
|
16:45
|
152 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Chambéry I
|
1 -
4
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
Lebrun Nicolas (Cestas II) NAT-C
|
Jenback Christophe (Verneuil-sur-Seine I) NAT-S
|
17:00
|
136 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Tourcoing - La Deule I
|
8 -
3
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
Blondaud Romain (Thury-Harcourt III) NAT-S
|
Roberts Jonathan (Orsay I) NAT-C
|
17:30
|
153 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Agen III
|
|
Château-Thébaud I
|
Boudart Samuel (Verneuil-sur-Seine I) NAT-C
|
Rousset Remi (Sucé-sur-Erdre II) NAT-C
|
17:40
|
137 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Avion I
|
3 -
5
|
Vertou II
|
Besnard Remi (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) NAT-C
|
Delbarre Alexandre (Tourcoing I) NAT-C
|
18:15
|
154 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Cestas II
|
9 -
3
|
Chambéry I
|
Le Richom Mickael (Agen III) NAT-S
|
Sibioude Vincent (Château-Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
18:20
|
138 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Avranches III
|
2 -
1
|
Vern-sur-Seiche II
|
Wos Kelly (Avion I) NAT-C
|
Legall Fabien (Vertou II) NAT-C
|
19:00
|
155 |
N4 Hommes |
|
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
5 -
3
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
Sibioude Vincent (Château-Thébaud I) NAT-C
|
Lebrun Nicolas (Cestas II) NAT-C
|