10:30
|
127 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
1 -
6
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
Bove Romain (Loeuilly I) NAT-B
|
Hirbec Antoine (Acigné I) NAT-A
|
11:10
|
128 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
3 -
1
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Hirbec Emmanuel (Acigné I) NAT-B
|
Robert Arnaud (Avranches I) NAT-C
|
11:50
|
129 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Loeuilly I
|
2 -
4
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Lepesteur Anthony (Saint-Grégoire I) NAT-C
|
Lefevre Romain (Pont-d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
12:00
|
147 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Agen I
|
5 -
2
|
Vertou I
|
Cotta Baptiste (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
Pfister Philippe (Strasbourg I) INT-A
|
12:30
|
130 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Acigné I
|
6 -
3
|
Avranches I
|
Chardine Luc (Condé-sur-Vire I) NAT-A
|
Richer Camille (Saint-Grégoire I) NAT-S
|
12:45
|
148 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Saint-Nazaire I
|
3 -
3
|
Annecy I
|
Begue Diego (Vertou I) NAT-C
|
Lemenaheze Kevin (Agen I) NAT-A
|
13:10
|
131 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Thury-Harcourt I
|
5 -
3
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Bove Romain (Loeuilly I) NAT-B
|
Cornic Alan (Condé-sur-Vire I) NAT-C
|
13:30
|
149 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Montpellier I
|
8 -
1
|
Strasbourg I
|
Maisonneuve Clement (Annecy I) NAT-B
|
Chaillou Hugo (Vertou I) NAT-S
|
13:50
|
132 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Saint-Grégoire I
|
5 -
2
|
Saint-Omer I
|
Massot Alexandre (Acigné I) NAT-B
|
Bove Romain (Loeuilly I) NAT-B
|
14:15
|
150 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Saint-Nazaire I
|
1 -
2
|
Agen I
|
Carreaud Julien (Strasbourg I) NAT-B
|
Maisonneuve Leo (Annecy I) NAT-B
|
14:30
|
133 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
5 -
3
|
Avranches I
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury-Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
Dolbecq Benjamin (Pont-d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
15:00
|
151 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Vertou I
|
1 -
7
|
Montpellier I
|
Devaud Geoffrey (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-B
|
Gouyou Benjamin (Agen I) NAT-B
|
15:10
|
134 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Acigné I
|
6 -
1
|
Loeuilly I
|
Blayo David (Saint-Grégoire I) NAT-B
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury-Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
15:45
|
152 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Strasbourg I
|
0 -
1
|
Annecy I
|
Chaillou Hugo (Vertou I) NAT-S
|
Dreux Maxime (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-S
|
15:50
|
135 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Saint-Omer I
|
4 -
3
|
Pont-d'Ouilly I
|
Chardine Luc (Condé-sur-Vire I) NAT-A
|
Bove Romain (Loeuilly I) NAT-B
|
16:30
|
136 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Saint-Grégoire I
|
8 -
5
|
Thury-Harcourt I
|
Piquet Landry (Avranches I) NAT-A
|
Bove Romain (Loeuilly I) NAT-B
|
17:10
|
137 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
2 -
4
|
Acigné I
|
Lalliot Matthieu (Saint-Omer I) NAT-A
|
Dolbecq Benjamin (Pont-d'Ouilly I) NAT-B
|
17:15
|
154 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Saint-Nazaire I
|
4 -
7
|
Strasbourg I
|
Ducoms Thomas (Agen I) NAT-C
|
Linet David (Montpellier I) NAT-B
|
17:50
|
138 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Avranches I
|
8 -
1
|
Loeuilly I
|
Lelievre Martin (Thury-Harcourt I) NAT-A
|
Delattre Antoine (Saint-Omer I) NAT-C
|
18:00
|
155 |
N1 Hommes |
Journée 5 |
Annecy I
|
3 -
2
|
Vertou I
|
Osot Stéphane (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-A
|
Pfister Philippe (Strasbourg I) INT-A
|