2017-04-22 - Terrain 3 | Heure | 2017-04-22 - Terrain 4 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
Pause | 08:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 08:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 09:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 09:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 11:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 12:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 13:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 15:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 16:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 17:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 18:30 | 88 | D1 | Group K | GBR Men | 6 - 2 | Viking Venlo A | |||||
91 | D1 | Group N | KGW Essen | 8 - 3 | Kilcock Demons | 19:00 | 92 | D1 | Group K | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 4 - 0 | Saint-Omer I |
2017-04-23 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2017-04-23 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
93 | D1 | Group M | Michiel de Ruyter B | 1 - 3 | Keistad A | 08:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 09:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 09:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
Pause | 10:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
116 | D1 | Classifying 7th-9th | Michiel de Ruyter | 4 - 2 | Trekvogels A | 11:00 | 117 | D1 | Classifying 10th-12th | Loeuilly I | 7 - 4 | Keistad A |
127 | D1 | 1/2 final A | Odysseus A | 7 - 5 | Avranches I | 12:30 | 128 | D1 | 1/2 final B | GBR Men | 7 - 4 | Pont-d'Ouilly I |
135 | D1 | Classifying 7th-9th | Michiel de Ruyter | 3 - 6 | KGW Essen | 13:30 | Pause | |||||
139 | D1 | 3rd place | Avranches I | 3 - 4 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 14:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 14:30 | Pause | ||||||||||
148 | D1 | Final | Odysseus A | 6 - 5 | GBR Men | 16:20 | Pause |
2017-04-23 - Terrain 3 | Heure | 2017-04-23 - Terrain 4 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
94 | D1 | Group N | KGW Essen | 3 - 1 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I | 08:00 | 95 | D1 | Group K | Odysseus A | 3 - 2 | Avranches I |
102 | D1 | Group K | GBR Men | 4 - 2 | Saint-Omer I | 09:00 | 103 | D1 | Group M | Trekvogels A | 4 - 2 | Keistad A |
Pause | 09:30 | 107 | D1 | Group N | Kilcock Demons | 4 - 4 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I | |||||
114 | D1 | Group K | Odysseus A | 7 - 0 | Viking Venlo A | 10:30 | 115 | D1 | Group K | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 1 - 0 | Avranches I |
Pause | 11:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
129 | D1 | 5th place | Saint-Omer I | 4 - 5 | Viking Venlo A | 12:30 | 130 | D1 | Classifying 10th-12th | Loeuilly I | 3 - 2 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I |
Pause | 13:30 | 138 | D1 | 13th place | Michiel de Ruyter B | 2 - 6 | Kilcock Demons | |||||
141 | D1 | Classifying 10th-12th | Keistad A | 0 - 5 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I | 14:00 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 14:30 | 145 | D1 | Classifying 7th-9th | Trekvogels A | 3 - 6 | KGW Essen | |||||
Pause | 16:20 | Pause |