09:00
|
13 |
REG18 |
|
Nice Club de la Mer I
|
3 -
2
|
CR Rhône Alpes I F
|
Ilie Sacha (Hte Vallée Herault II) NAT-C
|
Godard Jacques (Chambéry I) NAT-S
|
09:30
|
14 |
REG18 |
|
Haute Isère I
|
1 -
0
|
Auxerre II
|
Trotoux Nicolas (Annecy II) NAT-B
|
Petit Thibault (Grenoble II) REG-S
|
10:00
|
15 |
REG18 |
|
Hte Vallée Herault II
|
0 -
4
|
Chambéry I
|
Thiolot Carine (CR Rhône Alpes I F) REG-S
|
Taleb Yacine (Nice Club de la Mer I) REG
|
10:30
|
16 |
REG18 |
|
Grenoble II
|
2 -
2
|
Annecy II
|
Fermier Jordan (Auxerre II) REG-S
|
Ayats Margot (Haute Isère I) REG-S
|
11:00
|
17 |
REG18 |
|
St Just St Rambert I
|
4 -
2
|
Annemasse I
|
Delavallade Cyril (Chambéry I) REG
|
Ilie Sacha (Hte Vallée Herault II) NAT-C
|
11:30
|
18 |
REG18 |
|
CR Rhône Alpes I F
|
3 -
0
|
Bourg en Bresse I
|
Taleb Yacine (Nice Club de la Mer I) REG
|
Petit Thibault (Grenoble II) REG-S
|
12:00
|
19 |
REG18 |
|
Haute Isère I
|
2 -
10
|
Chambéry I
|
Moreau Guillaume (Annemasse I) REG-S
|
Gasset Fabien (Auxerre II) REG-S
|
12:30
|
20 |
REG18 |
|
Hte Vallée Herault II
|
0 -
2
|
Annecy II
|
Gonthier Benjamin (St Just St Rambert I) REG-S
|
Thiolot Carine (Grenoble II) REG-S
|
13:30
|
22 |
REG18 |
|
St Just St Rambert I
|
2 -
3
|
Auxerre II
|
Morand Frederic (Chambéry I) REG
|
Belot Blandine (Hte Vallée Herault II) REG
|
14:00
|
23 |
REG18 |
|
Nice Club de la Mer I
|
7 -
1
|
Annemasse I
|
Viallet Matthieu (Annecy II) REG
|
Godard Cecile (CR Rhône Alpes I F) REG-S
|
14:30
|
24 |
REG18 |
|
Hte Vallée Herault II
|
3 -
3
|
Grenoble II
|
Gasset Fabien (Auxerre II) REG-S
|
Bouvier Loic (St Just St Rambert I)
|
15:00
|
25 |
REG18 |
|
Bourg en Bresse I
|
1 -
3
|
Annecy II
|
Himpens Jonathan (Haute Isère I) REG-S
|
Mauduit Margaux (Annemasse I) REG-S
|
15:30
|
26 |
REG18 |
|
St Just St Rambert I
|
7 -
2
|
CR Rhône Alpes I F
|
Petit Thibault (Grenoble II) REG-S
|
Morand Frederic (Chambéry I) REG
|
16:00
|
27 |
REG18 |
|
Haute Isère I
|
1 -
4
|
Annemasse I
|
Herault Dorian (Bourg en Bresse I) REG
|
Viallet Matthieu (Annecy II) REG
|
17:00
|
29 |
REG18 |
|
Grenoble II
|
2 -
0
|
Bourg en Bresse I
|
Moreau Guillaume (Annemasse I) REG-S
|
Himpens Jonathan (Haute Isère I) REG-S
|