2015-04-25 - Terrain 1 Heure 2015-04-25 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
101 Division 1 Group A MOSW Choszczno 8 - 0 RUS Men 08:30 102 Division 1 Group B Saint-Omer I 6 - 3 Meridian Mix
105 Division 1 Group A Viking Venlo A 5 - 0 WK Veurne 09:30 106 Division 1 Group B Keistad A 4 - 1 Triton Lekko Lokeren
111 Division 1 Group C Dragon 3 - 6 Meridian C 11:00 112 Division 1 Group D KGWanderfalke Essen 5 - 4 RUS Men B
115 Division 1 Group C IRWV Ieper 5 - 3 Mokka 12:30 116 Division 1 Group D Pennine 1 3 - 2 Trekvogels A
118 Division 1 Group B Saint-Omer I 8 - 3 Triton Lekko Lokeren 13:30 119 Division 1 Group C Dragon 2 - 6 Mokka
123 Division 1 Group C IRWV Ieper 2 - 7 Meridian C 14:30 121 Division 1 Group A RUS Men 2 - 5 Viking Venlo A
125 Division 1 Group F Meridian C 6 - 0 Viking Venlo A 16:30 126 Division 1 Group E MOSW Choszczno 6 - 5 IRWV Ieper
129 Division 1 Group E Saint-Omer I 4 - 4 KGWanderfalke Essen 17:30 131 Division 1 Group F Pennine 1 3 - 3 Meridian Mix
135 Division 1 Group F Meridian C 3 - 4 Meridian Mix 18:30 136 Division 1 Group E MOSW Choszczno 8 - 5 KGWanderfalke Essen
2015-04-25 - Terrain 3 Heure 2015-04-25 - Terrain 4
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
103 Division 1 Group C Dragon 4 - 5 IRWV Ieper 08:30 104 Division 1 Group D KGWanderfalke Essen 2 - 2 Pennine 1
107 Division 1 Group C Meridian C 3 - 1 Mokka 09:30 108 Division 1 Group D RUS Men B 1 - 2 Trekvogels A
110 Division 1 Group B Saint-Omer I 7 - 2 Keistad A 11:00 109 Division 1 Group A MOSW Choszczno 5 - 3 Viking Venlo A
114 Division 1 Group B Meridian Mix 9 - 2 Triton Lekko Lokeren 12:30 113 Division 1 Group A RUS Men 5 - 0 WK Veurne
117 Division 1 Group A MOSW Choszczno 5 - 0 WK Veurne 13:30 120 Division 1 Group D KGWanderfalke Essen 2 - 1 Trekvogels A
122 Division 1 Group B Meridian Mix 5 - 3 Keistad A 14:30 124 Division 1 Group D Pennine 1 8 - 4 RUS Men B
127 Division 1 Group G RUS Men 1 - 11 Dragon 16:30 128 Division 1 Group H Mokka 5 - 0 WK Veurne
130 Division 1 Group H Trekvogels A 5 - 2 Triton Lekko Lokeren 17:30 132 Division 1 Group G Keistad A 2 - 7 RUS Men B
133 Division 1 Group G RUS Men 2 - 5 RUS Men B 18:30 134 Division 1 Group H Mokka 5 - 2 Triton Lekko Lokeren
2015-04-26 - Terrain 1 Heure 2015-04-26 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
137 Division 1 Group E Saint-Omer I 5 - 4 IRWV Ieper 08:00 138 Division 1 Group F Pennine 1 6 - 2 Viking Venlo A
144 Division 1 Group F Viking Venlo A 3 - 5 Meridian Mix 09:00 141 Division 1 Group E IRWV Ieper 2 - 7 KGWanderfalke Essen
148 Division 1 Group F Meridian C 5 - 4 Pennine 1 10:00 145 Division 1 Group E MOSW Choszczno 1 - 5 Saint-Omer I
149 Division 1 1/2 final Saint-Omer I 2 - 1 Meridian C 11:40 150 Division 1 1/2 final Meridian Mix 4 - 6 MOSW Choszczno
153 Division 1 5th place KGWanderfalke Essen 4 - 5 Pennine 1 13:00 154 Division 1 7th place IRWV Ieper 7 - 2 Viking Venlo A
157 Division 1 3rd place Meridian Mix 3 - 6 Meridian C 13:40 Pause
158 Division 1 Final MOSW Choszczno 4 - 3 Saint-Omer I 16:00 Pause
2015-04-26 - Terrain 3 Heure 2015-04-26 - Terrain 4
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
139 Division 1 Group H Trekvogels A 5 - 0 WK Veurne 08:00 140 Division 1 Group G Keistad A 7 - 3 Dragon
142 Division 1 Group G Dragon 4 - 4 RUS Men B 09:00 143 Division 1 Group H WK Veurne 0 - 5 Triton Lekko Lokeren
147 Division 1 Group H Mokka 2 - 7 Trekvogels A 10:00 146 Division 1 Group G RUS Men 0 - 12 Keistad A
152 Division 1 13th place Dragon 3 - 7 Triton Lekko Lokeren 11:40 151 Division 1 15th place RUS Men 5 - 0 WK Veurne
155 Division 1 9th place RUS Men B 4 - 3 Trekvogels A 13:00 156 Division 1 11th place Keistad A 2 - 8 Mokka
Pause 13:40 Pause
Pause 16:00 Pause