2015-04-25 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2015-04-25 - Terrain 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
201 | Division 2 | Group I | Meridian Globetrotters | 1 - 8 | MOSW Choszczno II | 08:00 | 202 | Division 2 | Group J | Avion I | 1 - 5 | Descartes I |
101 | Division 1 | Group A | MOSW Choszczno | 8 - 0 | RUS Men | 08:30 | 102 | Division 1 | Group B | Saint-Omer I | 6 - 3 | Meridian Mix |
Pause | 08:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
205 | Division 2 | Group I | RUS Women | 1 - 7 | Saint-Omer II | 09:00 | 206 | Division 2 | Group J | KNRS Niel | 1 - 4 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I |
105 | Division 1 | Group A | Viking Venlo A | 5 - 0 | WK Veurne | 09:30 | 106 | Division 1 | Group B | Keistad A | 4 - 1 | Triton Lokeren |
Pause | 09:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
210 | Division 2 | Group J | Descartes I | 10 - 1 | CD Oise I | 10:00 | 209 | Division 2 | Group I | MOSW Choszczno II | 3 - 1 | Tourcoing - La Deule I |
214 | Division 2 | Group J | Avion I | 4 - 9 | Montigny-en-Gohelle I | 10:30 | 213 | Division 2 | Group I | Meridian Globetrotters | 1 - 8 | Saint-Omer II |
111 | Division 1 | Group C | Dragon | 3 - 6 | Meridian C | 11:00 | 112 | Division 1 | Group D | KGW Essen | 5 - 4 | RUS Men B |
Pause | 11:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
219 | Division 2 | Group K | Guise I | 7 - 2 | KNRS Niel II | 11:30 | 220 | Division 2 | Group L | Loeuilly II | 5 - 1 | Montigny-en-Gohelle II |
223 | Division 2 | Group K | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 6 - 3 | Loeuilly I | 12:00 | 224 | Division 2 | Group L | HKV Harelbeke I | 2 - 7 | RUS Men C |
Pause | 12:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
115 | Division 1 | Group C | IRWV Ieper | 5 - 3 | Mokka | 12:30 | 116 | Division 1 | Group D | Pennine 1 | 3 - 2 | Trekvogels A |
228 | Division 2 | Group L | Loeuilly II | 2 - 9 | RKV Roeselare | 13:00 | 227 | Division 2 | Group K | Guise I | 2 - 4 | Lille Métropole I |
118 | Division 1 | Group B | Saint-Omer I | 8 - 3 | Triton Lokeren | 13:30 | 119 | Division 1 | Group C | Dragon | 2 - 6 | Mokka |
Pause | 13:50 | Pause | ||||||||||
229 | Division 2 | Group I | RUS Women | 0 - 7 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 14:00 | 230 | Division 2 | Group J | KNRS Niel | 18 - 1 | CD Oise I |
123 | Division 1 | Group C | IRWV Ieper | 2 - 7 | Meridian C | 14:30 | 121 | Division 1 | Group A | RUS Men | 2 - 5 | Viking Venlo A |
Pause | 14:40 | Pause | ||||||||||
236 | Division 2 | Group L | HKV Harelbeke I | 3 - 6 | Montigny-en-Gohelle II | 15:00 | 235 | Division 2 | Group K | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 15 - 2 | KNRS Niel II |
240 | Division 2 | Group L | RKV Roeselare | 6 - 2 | RUS Men C | 15:30 | 239 | Division 2 | Group K | Lille Métropole I | 0 - 10 | Loeuilly I |
Pause | 16:20 | Pause | ||||||||||
125 | Division 1 | Group F | Meridian C | 6 - 0 | Viking Venlo A | 16:30 | 126 | Division 1 | Group E | MOSW Choszczno | 6 - 5 | IRWV Ieper |
241 | Division 2 | Group M | MOSW Choszczno II | 3 - 2 | Loeuilly I | 17:00 | 242 | Division 2 | Group N | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 5 - 1 | Tourcoing - La Deule I |
Pause | 17:10 | Pause | ||||||||||
129 | Division 1 | Group E | Saint-Omer I | 4 - 4 | KGW Essen | 17:30 | 131 | Division 1 | Group F | Pennine 1 | 3 - 3 | Meridian Mix |
246 | Division 2 | Group N | RKV Roeselare | 7 - 2 | KNRS Niel | 18:00 | 245 | Division 2 | Group M | Montigny-en-Gohelle I | 7 - 2 | RUS Men C |
135 | Division 1 | Group F | Meridian C | 3 - 4 | Meridian Mix | 18:30 | 136 | Division 1 | Group E | MOSW Choszczno | 8 - 5 | KGW Essen |
249 | Division 2 | Group M | MOSW Choszczno II | 9 - 4 | RUS Men C | 19:00 | 250 | Division 2 | Group N | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 7 - 3 | KNRS Niel |
254 | Division 2 | Group N | RKV Roeselare | 3 - 4 | Tourcoing - La Deule I | 19:30 | 253 | Division 2 | Group M | Montigny-en-Gohelle I | 8 - 3 | Loeuilly I |