09:00
|
26 |
N4H1LB |
|
Saint-Nazaire III
|
3 -
5
|
Ploërmel I
|
Denis Laurent (Ck De Vertou) REG
|
Dandeville Damien (Bouchemaine I) REG
|
09:20
|
32 |
N4H1AN |
|
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
1 -
3
|
Avranches IV
|
Seiwert Jacopo (Acigné III) NAT-S
|
Dubois Etienne (Saint-Grégoire III) NAT-S
|
09:30
|
11 |
N4H1BP |
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
5 -
4
|
Chelles II
|
Quinto Frederic (Ck Trappes Saint Quentin En Yveli
|
Jeanblanc Bastien (Gennevilliers I) NAT-S
|
09:40
|
23 |
N4H1N |
|
Willems I
|
1 -
4
|
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
Declercq Bart (Lille Métropole I) NAT-C
|
Castel Morgan (Guise I) REG
|
10:00
|
33 |
N4H1AN |
|
Condé-sur-Vire III
|
3 -
5
|
Thury-Harcourt III
|
Tetrel Kevin (Avranches IV) NAT-S
|
Heude Alexis (Saint-Domineuc I) REG-S
|
10:15
|
26 |
N4H1MA |
|
Auch I
|
6 -
0
|
Millau I
|
Chauvin Etienne (Gond-Pontouvre I) NAT-S
|
Latche Ludovic (Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I) REG-S
|
10:20
|
26 |
N4H1GE |
|
Corbeil-Essonnes II
|
9 -
1
|
Montargis I
|
Trotoux Nicolas (NAT-C)
|
Falhun-lacour Baptiste (Grenoble I) NAT-C
|
10:40
|
34 |
N4H1AN |
|
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
2 -
4
|
Saint-Grégoire III
|
Zoller Pascal (Thury-Harcourt III) REG
|
Pontis Emeric (Condé-sur-Vire III) REG
|
11:00
|
13 |
N4H1BP |
|
Chelles II
|
4 -
5
|
Trappes I
|
Boudart Samuel (Verneuil-sur-Seine I) NAT-C
|
Petit Jean Bertrand (Boulogne-Billancourt I) REG
|
11:10
|
27 |
N4H1GE |
|
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
6 -
2
|
Chambéry I
|
Goillandeau Vincent (Corbeil-Essonnes II) NAT-B
|
Jouanneau Ludovic (Ck Montargeois Et Vallee Du Loi
|
11:15
|
27 |
N4H1MA |
|
Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I
|
0 -
2
|
Auch I
|
Chauvin Etienne (Gond-Pontouvre I)
|
Villautreix Simon (Gond-Pontouvre I) REG
|
11:20
|
35 |
N4H1AN |
|
Saint-Domineuc I
|
1 -
8
|
Avranches IV
|
Lemiere Sylvere (La Ferté-Bernard I) REG
|
Frangeul Yannick (Acigné III) REG-S
|
11:40
|
26 |
N4H1N |
|
Guise I
|
1 -
13
|
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
Cook Joe (Lille Métropole I) REG
|
Lokietek Mathieu (Avion I) REG
|
11:45
|
14 |
N4H1BP |
|
Gennevilliers I
|
4 -
3
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
Quinto Frederic (Trappes I) NAT-C
|
Sonnet Arthur (Boulogne-Billancourt I) REG-S
|
12:00
|
28 |
N4H1GE |
|
Grenoble I
|
1 -
3
|
Corbeil-Essonnes II
|
Trotoux Nicolas (Ck Club D' Annecy) NAT-C
|
Godard Jacques (Chambéry I) REG
|
12:15
|
28 |
N4H1MA |
|
Millau I
|
0 -
10
|
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
Latche Ludovic (Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I) REG-S
|
Burgunder Arnaud (Auch I) NAT-S
|
12:20
|
29 |
N4H1LB |
|
Ploërmel I
|
2 -
3
|
Bouchemaine I
|
Bonnet Pierre Yves (C.k. Chateau Thebaud) NAT-C
|
Le Moulac Antony (Pontivy I) REG
|
12:30
|
15 |
N4H1BP |
|
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
3 -
4
|
Trappes I
|
Villeneuve Vincent (Chelles II) NAT-C
|
Persinette Gautrez Sebastien (Saint-Maur-des-Fossé
|
12:40
|
37 |
N4H1AN |
|
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
0 -
11
|
Acigné III
|
Zoller Pascal (Thury-Harcourt III) REG
|
Abitbol Negael (Avranches IV) REG-S
|
12:50
|
29 |
N4H1GE |
|
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
6 -
0
|
Montargis I
|
Sainte Martine Denis (Grenoble I) NAT-C
|
Goillandeau Vincent (Corbeil-Essonnes II) NAT-B
|
13:00
|
28 |
N4H1N |
|
Lille Métropole I
|
14 -
1
|
Avion I
|
Dejonghe Brice (Loeuilly II)
|
Chardot Armand (Willems I)
|
13:15
|
16 |
N4H1BP |
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
5 -
5
|
Chelles II
|
Jenback Christophe (Verneuil-sur-Seine I) NAT-B
|
Plichon Vincent (Gennevilliers I) REG
|
13:20
|
38 |
N4H1AN |
|
Saint-Domineuc I
|
2 -
1
|
Condé-sur-Vire III
|
Lemiere Sylvere (La Ferté-Bernard I) REG
|
Lambert - Stepien Jean (Saint-Grégoire III) REG-S
|
13:40
|
20 |
N4H1MA |
|
Château-Thébaud II
|
5 -
0
|
Vertou II
|
Trehin Sebastien (Ck Pontivyen) NAT-C
|
Cotto Didier (Club Nautique De Ploermelais) REG
|
14:00
|
17 |
N4H1BP |
|
Gennevilliers I
|
5 -
3
|
Trappes I
|
Villeneuve Vincent (Chelles II) NAT-C
|
Voindrot Didier (Boulogne-Billancourt I) REG-S
|
14:20
|
30 |
N4H1N |
|
Loeuilly II
|
1 -
9
|
Montigny-en-Gohelle I
|
Castel Morgan (Guise I) REG
|
Payot Remi (Le Havre II) REG
|
14:40
|
40 |
N4H1AN |
|
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
5 -
11
|
Condé-sur-Vire III
|
Dubois Etienne (Saint-Grégoire III) NAT-S
|
Zoller Pascal (Thury-Harcourt III) REG
|
14:45
|
18 |
N4H1BP |
|
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
4 -
0
|
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
Jenback Christophe (Verneuil-sur-Seine I) NAT-B
|
Jeanblanc Bastien (Gennevilliers I) NAT-S
|
15:00
|
32 |
N4H1LB |
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
4 -
3
|
Ploërmel I
|
Loir Matthhieu (REG)
|
Reuche Benjamin (REG)
|
15:20
|
41 |
N4H1AN |
|
Saint-Domineuc I
|
3 -
4
|
Saint-Grégoire III
|
Dumeyniou Francois (Acigné III) REG
|
Tetrel Kevin (Avranches IV) NAT-S
|
15:30
|
19 |
N4H1BP |
|
Chelles II
|
3 -
5
|
Gennevilliers I
|
Persinette Gautrez Sebastien (Saint-Maur-des-Fossé
|
Petit Jean Bertrand (Boulogne-Billancourt I) REG
|
15:40
|
33 |
N4H1LB |
|
Pontivy I
|
6 -
4
|
Nantes II
|
Bonnet Pierre Yves (C.k. Chateau Thebaud) NAT-C
|
Beckert Michael (Angers I) REG
|
16:00
|
42 |
N4H1AN |
|
Acigné III
|
2 -
6
|
Avranches IV
|
Pontis Emeric (Condé-sur-Vire III) REG
|
Delacroix Florent (Saint-Domineuc I) REG-S
|
16:15
|
20 |
N4H1BP |
|
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
3 -
8
|
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
Quinto Frederic (Trappes I) NAT-C
|
Morand Frederic (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) REG
|
16:20
|
34 |
N4H1LB |
|
Saint-Nazaire III
|
1 -
8
|
Bouchemaine I
|
Blecon Pierre (Ploërmel I) REG
|
Rivron Denis (Sucé-sur-Erdre II) REG
|