13:40
|
22 |
N4H1AN |
|
Saint-Domineuc I
|
4 -
6
|
Acigné III
|
Dubois Etienne (Saint-Grégoire III) NAT-S
|
Tetrel Kevin (Avranches IV) NAT-S
|
14:00
|
15 |
N4H1MA |
|
Vertou II
|
2 -
4
|
Château-Thébaud II
|
Segaud Cedric (S.n.o.s. C.k. St Nazaire) NAT-C
|
Blanco Vincent (Nantes Atlantique Ck) REG
|
14:20
|
23 |
N4H1AN |
|
Condé-sur-Vire III
|
1 -
4
|
Saint-Grégoire III
|
Droual David (Saint-Domineuc I) REG-S
|
Seiwert Jacopo (Acigné III) NAT-S
|
14:40
|
22 |
N4H1LB |
|
Pontivy I
|
3 -
6
|
Bouchemaine I
|
Baron Vincent (Getigne Ck) NAT-C
|
Beckert Michael (Angers I) REG
|
15:00
|
24 |
N4H1AN |
|
Saint-Domineuc I
|
7 -
1
|
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
Pontis Emeric (Condé-sur-Vire III) REG
|
Dubois Etienne (Saint-Grégoire III) NAT-S
|
15:20
|
23 |
N4H1LB |
|
Saint-Nazaire III
|
0 -
5
|
Nantes II
|
Denis Laurent (Ck De Vertou) REG
|
Rivron Denis (Sucé-sur-Erdre II) REG
|
15:40
|
25 |
N4H1AN |
|
Saint-Grégoire III
|
0 -
3
|
Avranches IV
|
Lemiere Sylvere (La Ferté-Bernard I) REG
|
Seiwert Jacopo (Acigné III) NAT-S
|
15:45
|
22 |
N4H1MA |
|
Millau I
|
0 -
5
|
Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I
|
Quignard Corentin (Ck Montpellier Universite) REG-
|
Burgunder Arnaud (Auch I) NAT-S
|
16:00
|
16 |
N4H1MA |
|
Château-Thébaud II
|
1 -
2
|
Gétigné I
|
Guichon Damien (Club Nautique Bouchemaine) NAT-C
|
Trehin Sebastien (Ck Pontivyen) NAT-C
|
16:20
|
26 |
N4H1AN |
|
La Ferté-Bernard I
|
3 -
10
|
Thury-Harcourt III
|
Pontis Emeric (Condé-sur-Vire III) REG
|
Delacroix Florent (Saint-Domineuc I) REG-S
|
16:40
|
24 |
N4H1LB |
|
Ploërmel I
|
5 -
1
|
Angers I
|
Baron Vincent (Getigne Ck) NAT-C
|
Robert Luc (Nantes II) REG
|
16:45
|
23 |
N4H1MA |
|
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
8 -
2
|
Millau I
|
Burgunder Arnaud (Auch I) NAT-S
|
Latche Ludovic (Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I) REG-S
|
16:50
|
22 |
N4H1GE |
|
Montargis I
|
1 -
17
|
Grenoble I
|
Depaulis Etienne (Décines-Meyzieu II) REG
|
Godard Jacques (Chambéry I) REG
|
17:00
|
27 |
N4H1AN |
|
Acigné III
|
5 -
2
|
Condé-sur-Vire III
|
Droual David (Saint-Domineuc I) REG-S
|
Tetrel Kevin (Avranches IV) NAT-S
|
17:20
|
25 |
N4H1LB |
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
3 -
3
|
Pontivy I
|
Bonnet Pierre Yves NAT
|
Segaud Cedric (Saint-Nazaire III) NAT-C
|
17:40
|
23 |
N4H1GE |
|
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
8 -
10
|
Corbeil-Essonnes II
|
Godard Jacques (Chambéry I) REG
|
Sainte Martine Denis (Grenoble I) NAT-C
|
17:45
|
24 |
N4H1MA |
|
Auch I
|
3 -
2
|
Saint-Bauzille-de-Putois I
|
Chauvin Etienne (Gond-Pontouvre I) NAT-S
|
Quignard Corentin (Ck Montpellier Universite) REG-
|
18:00
|
17 |
N4H1MA |
|
Vertou II
|
3 -
3
|
Gétigné I
|
Blecon Pierre (Club Nautique De Ploermelais) REG
|
Trehin Sebastien (Ck Pontivyen) NAT-C
|
18:20
|
29 |
N4H1AN |
|
Condé-sur-Vire III
|
2 -
7
|
Avranches IV
|
Seiwert Jacopo (Acigné III) NAT-S
|
Delacroix Florent (Saint-Domineuc I) REG-S
|
18:30
|
24 |
N4H1GE |
|
Montargis I
|
6 -
2
|
Chambéry I
|
Trotoux Nicolas (Ck Club D' Annecy) NAT-C
|
Goillandeau Vincent (Corbeil-Essonnes II) NAT-B
|
19:00
|
30 |
N4H1AN |
|
Acigné III
|
2 -
3
|
Saint-Grégoire III
|
Zoller Pascal (Thury-Harcourt III) REG
|
Lemiere Sylvere (La Ferté-Bernard I) REG
|
19:40
|
31 |
N4H1AN |
|
Thury-Harcourt III
|
2 -
3
|
Avranches IV
|
Dubois Etienne (Saint-Grégoire III) NAT-S
|
Cleran Emmanuel (Acigné III) REG-S
|