# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
04/06/2022 12:30 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
04/06 12:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
2 |
04/06/2022 13:15 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
04/06 13:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
3 |
04/06/2022 14:00 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
04/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
4 |
04/06/2022 14:45 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
04/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
5 |
04/06/2022 15:30 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
04/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 18 I
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
|
6 |
04/06/2022 16:15 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
04/06 16:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
7 |
04/06/2022 17:00 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
04/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
8 |
04/06/2022 17:45 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
04/06 17:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
9 |
05/06/2022 09:00 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
05/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
10 |
05/06/2022 09:45 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
05/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
11 |
05/06/2022 10:30 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
05/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
12 |
05/06/2022 11:15 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
05/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
|
13 |
05/06/2022 12:00 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
05/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
14 |
05/06/2022 12:45 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
05/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|
15 |
05/06/2022 13:30 |
N18A | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
05/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
|
16 |
10/09/2022 12:30 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/09 12:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
|
17 |
10/09/2022 13:15 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/09 13:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
18 |
10/09/2022 14:00 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/09 14:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
19 |
10/09/2022 14:45 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/09 14:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
|
20 |
10/09/2022 15:30 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/09 15:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
Acigné 18 I
|
21 |
10/09/2022 16:15 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/09 16:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné 18 I
AUMONT Celestin
(Thury-Harcourt 18 I) |
22 |
10/09/2022 17:00 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/09 17:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
23 |
10/09/2022 17:45 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
10/09 17:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
24 |
11/09/2022 09:00 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
11/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné 18 I
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
|
25 |
11/09/2022 09:45 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
11/09 09:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
|
26 |
11/09/2022 10:30 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
11/09 10:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
|
27 |
11/09/2022 11:15 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
11/09 11:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
28 |
11/09/2022 12:00 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
11/09 12:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
29 |
11/09/2022 12:45 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
11/09 12:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Acigné 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
30 |
11/09/2022 13:30 |
N18A | Thury-Harcourt | 1 |
11/09 13:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
|
1 |
15/10/2022 11:30 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 11:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
3 |
15/10/2022 13:00 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Acigné 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
5 |
15/10/2022 14:30 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 14:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
|
2 |
15/10/2022 12:15 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 12:15 - Terr 1
Vertou
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
|
4 |
15/10/2022 13:45 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 13:45 - Terr 1
Vertou
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
Acigné 18 I
|
6 |
15/10/2022 15:15 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 15:15 - Terr 1
Vertou
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
10 |
15/10/2022 18:30 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 18:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
12 |
16/10/2022 10:30 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
16/10 10:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
9 |
15/10/2022 17:45 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 17:45 - Terr 1
Vertou
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
|
13 |
16/10/2022 09:45 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
16/10 09:45 - Terr 1
Vertou
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
11 |
16/10/2022 09:00 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
16/10 09:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
Acigné 18 I
|
14 |
16/10/2022 11:45 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
16/10 11:45 - Terr 1
Vertou
St Domineuc St Grégoire U18
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
15 |
16/10/2022 12:30 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
16/10 12:30 - Terr 1
Vertou
Thury-Harcourt 18 I
La Ferté-Bernard 18 I
|
16 |
16/10/2022 14:15 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
16/10 14:15 - Terr 1
Vertou
Acigné 18 I
BC Avranches/Condé-sur-Vire 18
|
7 |
15/10/2022 16:15 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 16:15 - Terr 1
Vertou
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 18 I
|
8 |
15/10/2022 17:00 |
U18 | Vertou | 1 |
15/10 17:00 - Terr 1
Vertou
Acigné 18 I
Acigné 18 I
|