# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
19/09/2021 09:30 |
REG14 | Poule A |
19/09 09:30 - Terr
Poule A
HANTEVILLE Fabien
(Trappes I)
RUZAL Gwenaelle
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés - Cachan) |
|
2 |
19/09/2021 10:20 |
REG14 | Poule A |
19/09 10:20 - Terr
Poule A
ROBERTS Jonathan
(Orsay I)
FLEURET Julie
(Epinay - Draveil I) |
|
3 |
19/09/2021 11:10 |
REG14 | Poule A |
19/09 11:10 - Terr
Poule A
SOULA Jeremy
(NAT-C)
BIGOIN Thomas
(Boulogne-Billancourt I) |
|
4 |
19/09/2021 12:00 |
REG14 | Poule A |
19/09 12:00 - Terr
Poule A
BIGOIN Thomas
(Boulogne-Billancourt I)
HANTEVILLE Fabien
(Trappes I) |
|
5 |
19/09/2021 12:50 |
REG14 | Poule A |
19/09 12:50 - Terr
Poule A
BARDOLLE Florent
(Orsay I)
SOULA Jeremy
(NAT-C) |
|
6 |
19/09/2021 13:40 |
REG14 | Poule A |
19/09 13:40 - Terr
Poule A
SOULA Jeremy
(NAT-C)
RUZAL Gwenaelle
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés - Cachan) |
|
7 |
19/09/2021 14:30 |
REG14 | Poule A |
19/09 14:30 - Terr
Poule A
RUZAL Gwenaelle
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés - Cachan)
RUELLAN Nolwene
(Boulogne-Billancourt I) |
|
8 |
19/09/2021 15:20 |
REG14 | Poule A |
19/09 15:20 - Terr
Poule A
SOULA Jeremy
(NAT-C)
RUELLAN Nolwene
() |
|
9 |
19/09/2021 16:10 |
REG14 | Poule A |
19/09 16:10 - Terr
Poule A
BARDOLLE Florent
(Orsay I)
HANTEVILLE Fabien
(Trappes I) |
|
10 |
17/10/2021 09:30 |
REG14 | Poule A |
17/10 09:30 - Terr
Poule A
DESCHANET Alexandre
(Trappes I)
PIQUE Valentin
(Trappes I) |
|
11 |
17/10/2021 10:20 |
REG14 | Poule A |
17/10 10:20 - Terr
Poule A
MAINGUY Jerome
(Orsay I)
RUZAL Gwenaelle
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés - Cachan) |
|
12 |
17/10/2021 11:10 |
REG14 | Poule A |
17/10 11:10 - Terr
Poule A
RUZAL Gwenaelle
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés - Cachan)
FLEURET Julie
(Epinay - Draveil I) |
|
13 |
17/10/2021 12:00 |
REG14 | Poule A |
17/10 12:00 - Terr
Poule A
BOUGEARD Stephan
(Trappes I)
FLEURET Julie
(Epinay - Draveil I) |
|
14 |
17/10/2021 12:50 |
REG14 | Poule A |
17/10 12:50 - Terr
Poule A
ROBERTS Jonathan
(Orsay I)
BIGOIN Thomas
(Boulogne-Billancourt I) |
|
15 |
17/10/2021 13:40 |
REG14 | Poule A |
17/10 13:40 - Terr
Poule A
Boulogne-Billancourt I
Cergy-Pontoise I
|
|
18 |
17/10/2021 16:40 |
REG14 | Poule B |
17/10 16:40 - Terr
Poule B
SOULA Jeremy
(NAT-C)
ROBERTS Jonathan
(Orsay I) |
|
17 |
17/10/2021 15:50 |
REG14 | Poule C |
17/10 15:50 - Terr
Poule C
SOULA Jeremy
(NAT-C)
FLEURET Julie
(Epinay - Draveil I) |
|
16 |
17/10/2021 15:00 |
REG14 | Poule D |
17/10 15:00 - Terr
Poule D
SOULA Jeremy
(NAT-C)
Trappes I
|