# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
3 |
12/01/2019 10:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 10:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Agen I
Agen I
|
17 |
12/01/2019 18:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
13 |
12/01/2019 16:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Agen I
Agen I
|
9 |
12/01/2019 13:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 13:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
15 |
12/01/2019 17:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Strasbourg I
Strasbourg I
|
5 |
12/01/2019 11:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|
19 |
12/01/2019 19:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 19:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
11 |
12/01/2019 15:00 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
7 |
12/01/2019 12:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
1 |
12/01/2019 09:30 |
T-COR | Poule A | 1 |
12/01 09:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
18 |
12/01/2019 18:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 18:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Montpellier I
Montpellier I
|
14 |
12/01/2019 16:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 16:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
4 |
12/01/2019 11:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
10 |
12/01/2019 14:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 14:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Thury-Harcourt I
Thury-Harcourt I
|
6 |
12/01/2019 12:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 12:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Strasbourg I
Strasbourg I
|
20 |
12/01/2019 19:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 19:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
16 |
12/01/2019 17:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 17:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
2 |
12/01/2019 10:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
12 |
12/01/2019 15:30 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 15:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
8 |
12/01/2019 13:00 |
T-COR | Poule B | 1 |
12/01 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
21 |
13/01/2019 08:30 |
T-COR | Classement 1 | 1 |
13/01 08:30 - Terr 1
Classement 1
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
22 |
13/01/2019 09:00 |
T-COR | Classement 1 | 1 |
13/01 09:00 - Terr 1
Classement 1
Agen I
Agen I
|
27 |
13/01/2019 11:30 |
T-COR | 9ème place | 1 |
13/01 11:30 - Terr 1
9ème place
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
23 |
13/01/2019 09:30 |
T-COR | Classement 2 | 1 |
13/01 09:30 - Terr 1
Classement 2
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
24 |
13/01/2019 10:00 |
T-COR | Classement 2 | 1 |
13/01 10:00 - Terr 1
Classement 2
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
28 |
13/01/2019 12:00 |
T-COR | 7ème place | 1 |
13/01 12:00 - Terr 1
7ème place
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
29 |
13/01/2019 12:30 |
T-COR | 5ème place | 1 |
13/01 12:30 - Terr 1
5ème place
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
25 |
13/01/2019 10:30 |
T-COR | 1/2 finale | 1 |
13/01 10:30 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
(Vainqueur match 23)
(Vainqueur match 23)
|
26 |
13/01/2019 11:00 |
T-COR | 1/2 finale | 1 |
13/01 11:00 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
30 |
13/01/2019 13:45 |
T-COR | 3ème place | 1 |
13/01 13:45 - Terr 1
3ème place
Perrin T.
(A.s. Corbeil- Essonnes Ck)
Agen I
|
31 |
13/01/2019 14:30 |
T-COR | Finale | 1 |
13/01 14:30 - Terr 1
Finale
Perrin T.
(A.s. Corbeil- Essonnes Ck)
(Vainqueur match 29)
|