# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
101 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 6 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 6
Poule A
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
103 |
14/09/2019 10:45 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
14/09 10:45 - Terr 4
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
105 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 4
Poule A
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
107 |
14/09/2019 16:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 2 |
14/09 16:35 - Terr 2
Poule A
Saint-Grégoire I
Saint-Grégoire I
|
109 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 3 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
111 |
14/09/2019 16:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 16:35 - Terr 1
Poule A
Tourcoing I
Tourcoing I
|
113 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
115 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 4
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
117 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 1
Poule A
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
119 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 1
Poule A
Tourcoing I
Tourcoing I
|
121 |
15/09/2019 09:45 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 2 |
15/09 09:45 - Terr 2
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
123 |
14/09/2019 11:55 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 4 |
14/09 11:55 - Terr 4
Poule A
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
125 |
14/09/2019 11:55 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 11:55 - Terr 1
Poule A
Bandeau na Bendo
Bandeau na Bendo
|
127 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 1
Poule A
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
129 |
14/09/2019 10:45 |
Div 1 | Poule A | 1 |
14/09 10:45 - Terr 1
Poule A
Bandeau na Bendo
Bandeau na Bendo
|
102 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 2
Poule B
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
104 |
14/09/2019 10:45 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 10:45 - Terr 2
Poule B
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
106 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 2
Poule B
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
108 |
14/09/2019 16:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 4 |
14/09 16:35 - Terr 4
Poule B
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
110 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
112 |
14/09/2019 16:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
14/09 16:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
114 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 4 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 4
Poule B
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
116 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
118 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
120 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
122 |
15/09/2019 09:45 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 4 |
15/09 09:45 - Terr 4
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
124 |
14/09/2019 11:55 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 2 |
14/09 11:55 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
126 |
14/09/2019 11:55 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
14/09 11:55 - Terr 3
Poule B
Amici del Fiume Torino
Amici del Fiume Torino
|
128 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 5 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 5
Poule B
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
130 |
14/09/2019 10:45 |
Div 1 | Poule B | 3 |
14/09 10:45 - Terr 3
Poule B
Amici del Fiume Torino
Amici del Fiume Torino
|
131 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (9-12) | 2 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 2
Classement (9-12)
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
132 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (9-12) | 3 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 3
Classement (9-12)
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
133 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (5-8) | 4 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 4
Classement (5-8)
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
134 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 1 | Classement (5-8) | 1 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 1
Classement (5-8)
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
135 |
15/09/2019 12:40 |
Div 1 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
15/09 12:40 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Condé-sur-Vire I
Condé-sur-Vire I
|
136 |
15/09/2019 12:40 |
Div 1 | 1/2 finale | 2 |
15/09 12:40 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
137 |
15/09/2019 12:40 |
Div 1 | 11ème place | 3 |
15/09 12:40 - Terr 3
11ème place
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
138 |
15/09/2019 12:05 |
Div 1 | 9ème place | 1 |
15/09 12:05 - Terr 1
9ème place
Bandeau na Bendo
Bandeau na Bendo
|
139 |
15/09/2019 13:50 |
Div 1 | 7ème place | 2 |
15/09 13:50 - Terr 2
7ème place
Tourcoing I
Tourcoing I
|
140 |
15/09/2019 13:50 |
Div 1 | 5ème place | 1 |
15/09 13:50 - Terr 1
5ème place
CR Normandie -21 I
CR Normandie -21 I
|
141 |
15/09/2019 13:50 |
Div 1 | 3ème place | 4 |
15/09 13:50 - Terr 4
3ème place
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
142 |
15/09/2019 16:30 |
Div 1 | Finale | 4 |
15/09 16:30 - Terr 4
Finale
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
301 |
14/09/2019 09:00 |
Div 3 | Poule M | 5 |
14/09 09:00 - Terr 5
Poule M
Laval I
Laval I
|
305 |
14/09/2019 11:20 |
Div 3 | Poule M | 5 |
14/09 11:20 - Terr 5
Poule M
Lannion I
Lannion I
|
309 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 3 | Poule M | 5 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 5
Poule M
Dinard II
Dinard II
|
302 |
14/09/2019 09:00 |
Div 3 | Poule N | 6 |
14/09 09:00 - Terr 6
Poule N
Vannes I
Vannes I
|
306 |
14/09/2019 11:20 |
Div 3 | Poule N | 6 |
14/09 11:20 - Terr 6
Poule N
Team Polo IDF
Team Polo IDF
|
310 |
14/09/2019 13:40 |
Div 3 | Poule N | 6 |
14/09 13:40 - Terr 6
Poule N
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
303 |
14/09/2019 10:10 |
Div 3 | Poule O | 5 |
14/09 10:10 - Terr 5
Poule O
Saint-Do 809
Saint-Do 809
|
307 |
14/09/2019 12:30 |
Div 3 | Poule O | 6 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 6
Poule O
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
|
311 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 3 | Poule O | 6 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 6
Poule O
Piwates des Kaaibes
Piwates des Kaaibes
|
304 |
14/09/2019 10:10 |
Div 3 | Poule P | 6 |
14/09 10:10 - Terr 6
Poule P
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
308 |
14/09/2019 12:30 |
Div 3 | Poule P | 5 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 5
Poule P
Le Toucan Toucan
Le Toucan Toucan
|
312 |
14/09/2019 14:50 |
Div 3 | Poule P | 3 |
14/09 14:50 - Terr 3
Poule P
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
|
319 |
14/09/2019 16:00 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 5 |
14/09 16:00 - Terr 5
Poule Q
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
321 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 5 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 5
Poule Q
Piwates des Kaaibes
Piwates des Kaaibes
|
323 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 5 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 5
Poule Q
Laval I
Laval I
|
325 |
15/09/2019 12:05 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 5 |
15/09 12:05 - Terr 5
Poule Q
Team Polo IDF
Team Polo IDF
|
327 |
15/09/2019 09:45 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 5 |
15/09 09:45 - Terr 5
Poule Q
Team Polo IDF
Team Polo IDF
|
329 |
14/09/2019 16:00 |
Div 3 | Poule Q | 6 |
14/09 16:00 - Terr 6
Poule Q
Team Polo IDF
Team Polo IDF
|
320 |
14/09/2019 17:10 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 5 |
14/09 17:10 - Terr 5
Poule R
Dinard II
Dinard II
|
322 |
15/09/2019 08:35 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 6 |
15/09 08:35 - Terr 6
Poule R
Saint-Do 809
Saint-Do 809
|
324 |
15/09/2019 10:55 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 6 |
15/09 10:55 - Terr 6
Poule R
Dinard II
Dinard II
|
326 |
15/09/2019 12:05 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 6 |
15/09 12:05 - Terr 6
Poule R
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
328 |
15/09/2019 09:45 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 6 |
15/09 09:45 - Terr 6
Poule R
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
330 |
14/09/2019 17:10 |
Div 3 | Poule R | 6 |
14/09 17:10 - Terr 6
Poule R
Saint-Do 809
Saint-Do 809
|
313 |
14/09/2019 17:45 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 4 |
14/09 17:45 - Terr 4
Poule S
Le Toucan Toucan
Le Toucan Toucan
|
314 |
15/09/2019 09:45 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 1 |
15/09 09:45 - Terr 1
Poule S
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
315 |
15/09/2019 12:05 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 2 |
15/09 12:05 - Terr 2
Poule S
Piwates des Kaaibes
Piwates des Kaaibes
|
316 |
15/09/2019 12:05 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 3 |
15/09 12:05 - Terr 3
Poule S
Saint-Do 809
Saint-Do 809
|
317 |
15/09/2019 09:45 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 3 |
15/09 09:45 - Terr 3
Poule S
Le Toucan Toucan
Le Toucan Toucan
|
318 |
14/09/2019 17:45 |
Div 3 | Poule S | 6 |
14/09 17:45 - Terr 6
Poule S
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
331 |
15/09/2019 14:30 |
Div 3 | 11ème place | 3 |
15/09 14:30 - Terr 3
11ème place
(Perdant match 335)
(Perdant match 335)
|
332 |
15/09/2019 13:50 |
Div 3 | 9ème place | 6 |
15/09 13:50 - Terr 6
9ème place
Lannion I
Lannion I
|
333 |
15/09/2019 13:50 |
Div 3 | 7ème place | 5 |
15/09 13:50 - Terr 5
7ème place
Vannes I
Vannes I
|
334 |
15/09/2019 13:15 |
Div 3 | 5ème place | 3 |
15/09 13:15 - Terr 3
5ème place
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
|
335 |
15/09/2019 13:15 |
Div 3 | 3ème place | 4 |
15/09 13:15 - Terr 4
3ème place
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
336 |
15/09/2019 14:30 |
Div 3 | Finale | 4 |
15/09 14:30 - Terr 4
Finale
Dinard II
Dinard II
|
401 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 5 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 5
Poule U
CR Bretagne 2-21F
CR Bretagne 2-21F
|
402 |
14/09/2019 11:55 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 5 |
14/09 11:55 - Terr 5
Poule U
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
|
403 |
15/09/2019 08:00 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 5 |
15/09 08:00 - Terr 5
Poule U
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
404 |
15/09/2019 10:20 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 5 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 5
Poule U
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
|
405 |
14/09/2019 14:15 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 4 |
14/09 14:15 - Terr 4
Poule U
CR Bretagne 2-21F
CR Bretagne 2-21F
|
406 |
14/09/2019 15:25 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 5 |
14/09 15:25 - Terr 5
Poule U
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
407 |
15/09/2019 09:10 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 6 |
15/09 09:10 - Terr 6
Poule U
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
408 |
14/09/2019 13:05 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 4 |
14/09 13:05 - Terr 4
Poule U
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
409 |
15/09/2019 08:00 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 6 |
15/09 08:00 - Terr 6
Poule U
CR Bretagne 2-21F
CR Bretagne 2-21F
|
410 |
14/09/2019 09:35 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 4 |
14/09 09:35 - Terr 4
Poule U
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
411 |
15/09/2019 09:10 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 5 |
15/09 09:10 - Terr 5
Poule U
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
412 |
15/09/2019 10:20 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 6 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 6
Poule U
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
|
413 |
14/09/2019 16:35 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 5 |
14/09 16:35 - Terr 5
Poule U
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
|
414 |
14/09/2019 13:05 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 6 |
14/09 13:05 - Terr 6
Poule U
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
415 |
14/09/2019 10:45 |
Div 4 | Poule U | 5 |
14/09 10:45 - Terr 5
Poule U
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
|
416 |
15/09/2019 11:30 |
Div 4 | 5ème place | 5 |
15/09 11:30 - Terr 5
5ème place
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
417 |
15/09/2019 12:05 |
Div 4 | 3ème place | 4 |
15/09 12:05 - Terr 4
3ème place
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
418 |
15/09/2019 15:50 |
Div 4 | Finale | 4 |
15/09 15:50 - Terr 4
Finale
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
|
201 |
14/09/2019 09:00 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 4 |
14/09 09:00 - Terr 4
Poule H
Les Kings Amann
Les Kings Amann
|
205 |
14/09/2019 14:15 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 5 |
14/09 14:15 - Terr 5
Poule H
Nathalie
Nathalie
|
209 |
14/09/2019 17:10 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 4 |
14/09 17:10 - Terr 4
Poule H
CKCD I
CKCD I
|
213 |
14/09/2019 16:00 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 3 |
14/09 16:00 - Terr 3
Poule H
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
217 |
14/09/2019 12:30 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 2 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 2
Poule H
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
221 |
14/09/2019 15:25 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 3 |
14/09 15:25 - Terr 3
Poule H
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
225 |
14/09/2019 11:20 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 1 |
14/09 11:20 - Terr 1
Poule H
Les Kings Amann
Les Kings Amann
|
229 |
14/09/2019 10:10 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 4 |
14/09 10:10 - Terr 4
Poule H
Nathalie
Nathalie
|
233 |
14/09/2019 17:45 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 5 |
14/09 17:45 - Terr 5
Poule H
CKCD I
CKCD I
|
237 |
14/09/2019 13:05 |
Div 2 | Poule H | 5 |
14/09 13:05 - Terr 5
Poule H
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
202 |
14/09/2019 09:00 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 1 |
14/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule I
Orsay I
Orsay I
|
206 |
14/09/2019 14:15 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 1 |
14/09 14:15 - Terr 1
Poule I
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
210 |
14/09/2019 17:10 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 1 |
14/09 17:10 - Terr 1
Poule I
Gond-Pontouvre & Co
Gond-Pontouvre & Co
|
214 |
14/09/2019 16:00 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 1 |
14/09 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule I
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
218 |
14/09/2019 12:30 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 1 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule I
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
222 |
14/09/2019 15:25 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 1 |
14/09 15:25 - Terr 1
Poule I
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
226 |
14/09/2019 11:20 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 4 |
14/09 11:20 - Terr 4
Poule I
Orsay I
Orsay I
|
230 |
14/09/2019 10:10 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 1 |
14/09 10:10 - Terr 1
Poule I
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
234 |
14/09/2019 17:45 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 1 |
14/09 17:45 - Terr 1
Poule I
Gond-Pontouvre & Co
Gond-Pontouvre & Co
|
238 |
14/09/2019 13:05 |
Div 2 | Poule I | 1 |
14/09 13:05 - Terr 1
Poule I
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
203 |
14/09/2019 09:00 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 2 |
14/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Poule J
Les Fratés
Les Fratés
|
207 |
14/09/2019 14:15 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 2 |
14/09 14:15 - Terr 2
Poule J
Suisse-Normande 18 I
Suisse-Normande 18 I
|
211 |
14/09/2019 17:10 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 2 |
14/09 17:10 - Terr 2
Poule J
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
215 |
14/09/2019 16:00 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 2 |
14/09 16:00 - Terr 2
Poule J
KOZH POLO BZH
KOZH POLO BZH
|
219 |
14/09/2019 12:30 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 4 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 4
Poule J
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
223 |
14/09/2019 15:25 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 2 |
14/09 15:25 - Terr 2
Poule J
KOZH POLO BZH
KOZH POLO BZH
|
227 |
14/09/2019 11:20 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 2 |
14/09 11:20 - Terr 2
Poule J
Les Fratés
Les Fratés
|
231 |
14/09/2019 10:10 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 2 |
14/09 10:10 - Terr 2
Poule J
Suisse-Normande 18 I
Suisse-Normande 18 I
|
235 |
14/09/2019 17:45 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 2 |
14/09 17:45 - Terr 2
Poule J
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
239 |
14/09/2019 13:05 |
Div 2 | Poule J | 2 |
14/09 13:05 - Terr 2
Poule J
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
204 |
14/09/2019 09:00 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 3 |
14/09 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule K
Les Kékés
Les Kékés
|
208 |
14/09/2019 14:15 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 3 |
14/09 14:15 - Terr 3
Poule K
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
212 |
14/09/2019 17:10 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 3 |
14/09 17:10 - Terr 3
Poule K
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
216 |
14/09/2019 16:00 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 4 |
14/09 16:00 - Terr 4
Poule K
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
220 |
14/09/2019 12:30 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 3 |
14/09 12:30 - Terr 3
Poule K
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
224 |
14/09/2019 15:25 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 4 |
14/09 15:25 - Terr 4
Poule K
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
228 |
14/09/2019 11:20 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 3 |
14/09 11:20 - Terr 3
Poule K
Les Kékés
Les Kékés
|
232 |
14/09/2019 10:10 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 3 |
14/09 10:10 - Terr 3
Poule K
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
236 |
14/09/2019 17:45 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 3 |
14/09 17:45 - Terr 3
Poule K
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
240 |
14/09/2019 13:05 |
Div 2 | Poule K | 3 |
14/09 13:05 - Terr 3
Poule K
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
241 |
15/09/2019 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule L - Classement (17-20) | 2 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 2
Poule L - Classement (17-20)
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
242 |
15/09/2019 11:30 |
Div 2 | Poule L - Classement (17-20) | 6 |
15/09 11:30 - Terr 6
Poule L - Classement (17-20)
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
243 |
15/09/2019 14:30 |
Div 2 | Poule L - Classement (17-20) | 1 |
15/09 14:30 - Terr 1
Poule L - Classement (17-20)
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
244 |
15/09/2019 14:30 |
Div 2 | Poule L - Classement (17-20) | 2 |
15/09 14:30 - Terr 2
Poule L - Classement (17-20)
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
245 |
15/09/2019 13:15 |
Div 2 | Poule L - Classement (17-20) | 1 |
15/09 13:15 - Terr 1
Poule L - Classement (17-20)
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
246 |
15/09/2019 10:20 |
Div 2 | Poule L - Classement (17-20) | 3 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 3
Poule L - Classement (17-20)
Les Fratés
Les Fratés
|
247 |
15/09/2019 09:10 |
Div 2 | Classement (9-16) | 4 |
15/09 09:10 - Terr 4
Classement (9-16)
Nathalie
Nathalie
|
248 |
15/09/2019 09:10 |
Div 2 | Classement (9-16) | 1 |
15/09 09:10 - Terr 1
Classement (9-16)
Les Kékés
Les Kékés
|
249 |
15/09/2019 09:10 |
Div 2 | Classement (9-16) | 2 |
15/09 09:10 - Terr 2
Classement (9-16)
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
250 |
15/09/2019 09:10 |
Div 2 | Classement (9-16) | 3 |
15/09 09:10 - Terr 3
Classement (9-16)
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
255 |
15/09/2019 12:40 |
Div 2 | Classement (13-16) | 5 |
15/09 12:40 - Terr 5
Classement (13-16)
Orsay I
Orsay I
|
256 |
15/09/2019 12:40 |
Div 2 | Classement (13-16) | 6 |
15/09 12:40 - Terr 6
Classement (13-16)
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
263 |
15/09/2019 14:30 |
Div 2 | 15ème place | 6 |
15/09 14:30 - Terr 6
15ème place
KOZH POLO BZH
KOZH POLO BZH
|
264 |
15/09/2019 14:30 |
Div 2 | 13ème place | 5 |
15/09 14:30 - Terr 5
13ème place
Nathalie
Nathalie
|
257 |
15/09/2019 11:30 |
Div 2 | Classement (9-12) | 2 |
15/09 11:30 - Terr 2
Classement (9-12)
Gond-Pontouvre & Co
Gond-Pontouvre & Co
|
258 |
15/09/2019 11:30 |
Div 2 | Classement (9-12) | 3 |
15/09 11:30 - Terr 3
Classement (9-12)
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
265 |
15/09/2019 13:15 |
Div 2 | 11ème place | 6 |
15/09 13:15 - Terr 6
11ème place
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
266 |
15/09/2019 13:15 |
Div 2 | 9ème place | 5 |
15/09 13:15 - Terr 5
9ème place
Orsay I
Orsay I
|
251 |
15/09/2019 08:00 |
Div 2 | 1/4 finale | 4 |
15/09 08:00 - Terr 4
1/4 finale
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
Verneuil-sur-Seine I
|
252 |
15/09/2019 08:00 |
Div 2 | 1/4 finale | 1 |
15/09 08:00 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
253 |
15/09/2019 08:00 |
Div 2 | 1/4 finale | 2 |
15/09 08:00 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
Saint-Nazaire II
Saint-Nazaire II
|
254 |
15/09/2019 08:00 |
Div 2 | 1/4 finale | 3 |
15/09 08:00 - Terr 3
1/4 finale
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
259 |
15/09/2019 11:30 |
Div 2 | Classement (5-8) | 4 |
15/09 11:30 - Terr 4
Classement (5-8)
Suisse-Normande 18 I
Suisse-Normande 18 I
|
260 |
15/09/2019 11:30 |
Div 2 | Classement (5-8) | 1 |
15/09 11:30 - Terr 1
Classement (5-8)
Les Kings Amann
Les Kings Amann
|
267 |
15/09/2019 13:50 |
Div 2 | 7ème place | 3 |
15/09 13:50 - Terr 3
7ème place
CR Bretagne 18
CR Bretagne 18
|
268 |
15/09/2019 13:15 |
Div 2 | 5ème place | 2 |
15/09 13:15 - Terr 2
5ème place
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
261 |
15/09/2019 10:20 |
Div 2 | 1/2 finale | 4 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
Gond-Pontouvre & Co
Gond-Pontouvre & Co
|
262 |
15/09/2019 10:20 |
Div 2 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
15/09 10:20 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
CKCD I
CKCD I
|
269 |
15/09/2019 12:40 |
Div 2 | 3ème place | 4 |
15/09 12:40 - Terr 4
3ème place
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
270 |
15/09/2019 15:10 |
Div 2 | Finale | 4 |
15/09 15:10 - Terr 4
Finale
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|