# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
2 |
17/03/2019 10:40 |
REG14 | Poule A | Orsay |
17/03 10:40 - Terr Orsay
Poule A
Pianello F.
(Montargis I)
Trappes II
|
3 |
17/03/2019 11:20 |
REG14 | Poule A | Orsay |
17/03 11:20 - Terr Orsay
Poule A
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Regis A.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
5 |
17/03/2019 12:40 |
REG14 | Poule A | Orsay |
17/03 12:40 - Terr Orsay
Poule A
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Chelles II
|
6 |
17/03/2019 13:20 |
REG14 | Poule A | Orsay |
17/03 13:20 - Terr Orsay
Poule A
Epinay - Dammaries
Trappes II
|
8 |
17/03/2019 14:40 |
REG14 | Poule A | Orsay |
17/03 14:40 - Terr Orsay
Poule A
Pianello F.
(Montargis I)
Ozouf S.
(Chelles II) |
9 |
17/03/2019 15:20 |
REG14 | Poule A | Orsay |
17/03 15:20 - Terr Orsay
Poule A
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I)
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I) |
11 |
17/03/2019 16:40 |
REG14 | Poule A | Orsay |
17/03 16:40 - Terr Orsay
Poule A
Trappes II
Soula J.
(NAT-C) |
12 |
31/03/2019 09:30 |
REG14 | Poule A | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 09:30 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule A
Trappes II
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
14 |
31/03/2019 10:50 |
REG14 | Poule A | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 10:50 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule A
Chelles II
Montargis I
|
16 |
31/03/2019 12:10 |
REG14 | Poule A | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 12:10 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule A
Compiègne I
Chelles II
|
1 |
17/03/2019 10:00 |
REG14 | Poule B | Orsay |
17/03 10:00 - Terr Orsay
Poule B
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Epinay - Dammaries
|
4 |
17/03/2019 12:00 |
REG14 | Poule B | Orsay |
17/03 12:00 - Terr Orsay
Poule B
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I)
Orsay II
|
7 |
17/03/2019 14:00 |
REG14 | Poule B | Orsay |
17/03 14:00 - Terr Orsay
Poule B
Orsay II
Compiègne I
|
10 |
17/03/2019 16:00 |
REG14 | Poule B | Orsay |
17/03 16:00 - Terr Orsay
Poule B
Compiègne I
Epinay - Dammaries
|
13 |
31/03/2019 10:10 |
REG14 | Poule B | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 10:10 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule B
Trappes I
Epinay - Dammaries
|
15 |
31/03/2019 11:30 |
REG14 | Poule B | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 11:30 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule B
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I)
Orsay II
|
17 |
31/03/2019 13:30 |
REG14 | Poule C | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 13:30 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule C
Montargis I
Chelles II
|
19 |
31/03/2019 14:50 |
REG14 | Poule C | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 14:50 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule C
Francisque J.
(-S)
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I) |
20 |
31/03/2019 15:30 |
REG14 | Poule C | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 15:30 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule C
Serradimigni Q.
(Compiègne I)
Perrin N.
(Chelles II) |
22 |
26/05/2019 09:30 |
REG14 | Poule C | Draveil |
26/05 09:30 - Terr Draveil
Poule C
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Pianello F.
(Montargis I) |
24 |
26/05/2019 10:50 |
REG14 | Poule C | Draveil |
26/05 10:50 - Terr Draveil
Poule C
Le Guidec D.
(Orsay II)
Haddad N.
(Epinay - Dammaries) |
25 |
26/05/2019 11:30 |
REG14 | Poule C | Draveil |
26/05 11:30 - Terr Draveil
Poule C
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I)
Soula J.
(NAT-C) |
27 |
26/05/2019 12:50 |
REG14 | Poule C | Draveil |
26/05 12:50 - Terr Draveil
Poule C
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I)
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I) |
28 |
26/05/2019 13:30 |
REG14 | Poule C | Draveil |
26/05 13:30 - Terr Draveil
Poule C
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I)
Porcher L.
(Chelles II) |
30 |
26/05/2019 14:50 |
REG14 | Poule C | Draveil |
26/05 14:50 - Terr Draveil
Poule C
Artault M.
(OTM)
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I) |
32 |
26/05/2019 16:10 |
REG14 | Poule C | Draveil |
26/05 16:10 - Terr Draveil
Poule C
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Porcher L.
(Chelles II) |
18 |
31/03/2019 14:10 |
REG14 | Poule D | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 14:10 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule D
Jeammet M.
(Epinay - Dammaries)
Pianello F.
(Montargis I) |
21 |
31/03/2019 16:10 |
REG14 | Poule D | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 16:10 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule D
Deschanet A.
(Trappes I)
Pianello F.
(Montargis I) |
23 |
26/05/2019 10:10 |
REG14 | Poule D | Draveil |
26/05 10:10 - Terr Draveil
Poule D
Besnard R.
(Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I)
Trappes II
|
26 |
26/05/2019 12:10 |
REG14 | Poule D | Draveil |
26/05 12:10 - Terr Draveil
Poule D
Pianello F.
(Montargis I)
Compiègne I
|
29 |
26/05/2019 14:10 |
REG14 | Poule D | Draveil |
26/05 14:10 - Terr Draveil
Poule D
Artault M.
(OTM)
Haddad N.
(Epinay - Dammaries) |
31 |
26/05/2019 15:30 |
REG14 | Poule D | Draveil |
26/05 15:30 - Terr Draveil
Poule D
Trappes II
Orsay II
|
33 |
16/06/2019 09:30 |
REG14 | Poule E | Trappes |
16/06 09:30 - Terr Trappes
Poule E
Besnard R.
(S.n.t.m. Saint Maur)
Montargis I
|
36 |
16/06/2019 11:30 |
REG14 | Poule E | Trappes |
16/06 11:30 - Terr Trappes
Poule E
Bezons I
Orsay II
|
39 |
16/06/2019 13:30 |
REG14 | Poule E | Trappes |
16/06 13:30 - Terr Trappes
Poule E
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Porcher L.
(Chelles II) |
34 |
16/06/2019 10:10 |
REG14 | Poule F | Trappes |
16/06 10:10 - Terr Trappes
Poule F
Compiègne I
Chelles II
|
37 |
16/06/2019 12:10 |
REG14 | Poule F | Trappes |
16/06 12:10 - Terr Trappes
Poule F
Compiègne I
Chelles II
|
40 |
16/06/2019 14:10 |
REG14 | Poule F | Trappes |
16/06 14:10 - Terr Trappes
Poule F
Bougeard S.
(Trappes I)
Montargis I
|
35 |
16/06/2019 10:50 |
REG14 | Poule G | Trappes |
16/06 10:50 - Terr Trappes
Poule G
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I)
Veyrier G.
(Bezons I) |
38 |
16/06/2019 12:50 |
REG14 | Poule G | Trappes |
16/06 12:50 - Terr Trappes
Poule G
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Orsay II
|
41 |
16/06/2019 14:50 |
REG14 | Poule G | Trappes |
16/06 14:50 - Terr Trappes
Poule G
Trappes II
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
42 |
16/06/2019 15:30 |
REG14 | Poule EF | Trappes |
16/06 15:30 - Terr Trappes
Poule EF
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II)
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
43 |
16/06/2019 16:10 |
REG14 | Poule FG | Trappes |
16/06 16:10 - Terr Trappes
Poule FG
Vanthuyne B.
(Bezons I)
Le Guidec D.
(Orsay II) |
44 |
30/06/2019 09:30 |
REG14 | Poule H | Trappes |
30/06 09:30 - Terr Trappes
Poule H
Trappes I
Trappes II
|
50 |
30/06/2019 13:30 |
REG14 | Poule H | Trappes |
30/06 13:30 - Terr Trappes
Poule H
Bezons I
Orsay II
|
45 |
30/06/2019 10:10 |
REG14 | Poule I | Trappes |
30/06 10:10 - Terr Trappes
Poule I
Chelles II
Trappes I
|
48 |
30/06/2019 12:10 |
REG14 | Poule I | Trappes |
30/06 12:10 - Terr Trappes
Poule I
Compiègne I
Chelles II
|
51 |
30/06/2019 14:10 |
REG14 | Poule I | Trappes |
30/06 14:10 - Terr Trappes
Poule I
Bezons I
Compiègne I
|
46 |
30/06/2019 10:50 |
REG14 | Poule J | Trappes |
30/06 10:50 - Terr Trappes
Poule J
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
Epinay - Dammaries
|
49 |
30/06/2019 12:50 |
REG14 | Poule J | Trappes |
30/06 12:50 - Terr Trappes
Poule J
Orsay II
Trappes I
|
52 |
30/06/2019 14:50 |
REG14 | Poule J | Trappes |
30/06 14:50 - Terr Trappes
Poule J
Trappes II
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I
|
0 |
31/03/2019 13:00 |
REG14 | Poule CD | Corbeil-Essonnes |
31/03 13:00 - Terr Corbeil-Essonnes
Poule CD
Francisque J.
(A.s. Corbeil- Essonnes Ck) RE
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles II) |