# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
301 |
26/10/2019 09:40 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
26/10 09:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I)
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
|
303 |
26/10/2019 11:00 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
26/10 11:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
Saint-Omer 15 I
|
305 |
26/10/2019 12:20 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
26/10 12:20 - Terr 3
Poule A
Avranches 15 I
Guillerey A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I) |
307 |
26/10/2019 13:40 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
26/10 13:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 15 I
|
309 |
26/10/2019 15:00 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
26/10 15:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Picavet A.
(Saint-Omer 15 I)
Dauvin F.
(Avranches 15 I) |
311 |
26/10/2019 16:20 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
26/10 16:20 - Terr 3
Poule A
Guillerey A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I)
Thellier E.
(Saint-Omer 15 I) |
313 |
26/10/2019 17:40 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
26/10 17:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
Horlock E.
(Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I)
CD Loire-Atlantique 15 I
|
315 |
27/10/2019 09:00 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
27/10 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule A
Saint-Omer 15 I
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
|
317 |
27/10/2019 10:20 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
27/10 10:20 - Terr 3
Poule A
Dauvin F.
(Avranches 15 I)
Ndiaye E.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I) |
319 |
27/10/2019 11:40 |
CF15 | Poule A | 3 |
27/10 11:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I)
Munster Pierre
(Saint-Domineuc 15 I) |
302 |
26/10/2019 10:20 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
26/10 10:20 - Terr 3
Poule B
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
CD Loire-Atlantique 15 I
|
304 |
26/10/2019 11:40 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
26/10 11:40 - Terr 3
Poule B
CD Pas-de-Calais 15 I
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
|
306 |
26/10/2019 13:00 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
26/10 13:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
Guillerey A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I)
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
|
308 |
26/10/2019 14:20 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
26/10 14:20 - Terr 3
Poule B
Lemaire G.
(NAT-C)
Ndiaye E.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I) |
310 |
26/10/2019 15:40 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
26/10 15:40 - Terr 3
Poule B
Lallican T.
()
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
|
312 |
26/10/2019 17:00 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
26/10 17:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
Lemeray C.
(Condé-sur-Vire 15 I)
Vimond J.
(Thury-Harcourt 15 I) |
314 |
27/10/2019 08:20 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
27/10 08:20 - Terr 3
Poule B
Sudreau Elliot
(Saint-Domineuc 15 I)
Guillerey A.
(Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I) |
316 |
27/10/2019 09:40 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
27/10 09:40 - Terr 3
Poule B
Courteille J.
(Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I)
Aumont C.
(Thury-Harcourt 15 I) |
318 |
27/10/2019 11:00 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
27/10 11:00 - Terr 3
Poule B
CD Loire-Atlantique 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
320 |
27/10/2019 12:20 |
CF15 | Poule B | 3 |
27/10 12:20 - Terr 3
Poule B
Avranches 15 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
|
321 |
27/10/2019 13:40 |
CF15 | Demi-finales | 3 |
27/10 13:40 - Terr 3
Demi-finales
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
Acigné 15 I
|
322 |
27/10/2019 13:00 |
CF15 | Demi-finales | 3 |
27/10 13:00 - Terr 3
Demi-finales
Westeel Audrey
(Saint-Omer 15 I)
Courteille J.
(Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I) |
323 |
27/10/2019 14:20 |
CF15 | 3ème place | 3 |
27/10 14:20 - Terr 3
3ème place
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné 15 I)
Droual D.
(NAT-S) |
324 |
27/10/2019 15:00 |
CF15 | Finale | 3 |
27/10 15:00 - Terr 3
Finale
Dauvin F.
(Avranches 15 I)
Aumont C.
(Thury-Harcourt 15 I) |