# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
101 |
16/09/2017 09:35 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 1 |
16/09 09:35 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
102 |
16/09/2017 15:25 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 4 |
16/09 15:25 - Terr 4
Poule A
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
103 |
16/09/2017 12:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 1 |
16/09 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
104 |
16/09/2017 16:35 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 3 |
16/09 16:35 - Terr 3
Poule A
Acigné II
Acigné II
|
105 |
16/09/2017 10:45 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 3 |
16/09 10:45 - Terr 3
Poule A
Thor Aie Team
Thor Aie Team
|
106 |
16/09/2017 15:25 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 2 |
16/09 15:25 - Terr 2
Poule A
CR Normandie -21
CR Normandie -21
|
107 |
16/09/2017 12:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 2 |
16/09 12:30 - Terr 2
Poule A
CR Normandie -21
CR Normandie -21
|
108 |
16/09/2017 17:45 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 1 |
16/09 17:45 - Terr 1
Poule A
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
109 |
16/09/2017 13:40 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 3 |
16/09 13:40 - Terr 3
Poule A
Thor Aie Team
Thor Aie Team
|
110 |
16/09/2017 09:35 |
Div1 - Men | Poule A | 2 |
16/09 09:35 - Terr 2
Poule A
Acigné II
Acigné II
|
111 |
16/09/2017 10:45 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 1 |
16/09 10:45 - Terr 1
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
112 |
16/09/2017 16:35 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 4 |
16/09 16:35 - Terr 4
Poule B
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
113 |
16/09/2017 13:40 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 1 |
16/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
114 |
16/09/2017 15:25 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 3 |
16/09 15:25 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Pays-de-Loire -21
CR Pays-de-Loire -21
|
115 |
16/09/2017 09:35 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 3 |
16/09 09:35 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
116 |
16/09/2017 16:35 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 2 |
16/09 16:35 - Terr 2
Poule B
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
117 |
16/09/2017 13:40 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 2 |
16/09 13:40 - Terr 2
Poule B
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
118 |
16/09/2017 17:45 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 2 |
16/09 17:45 - Terr 2
Poule B
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
119 |
16/09/2017 12:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 3 |
16/09 12:30 - Terr 3
Poule B
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
120 |
16/09/2017 10:45 |
Div1 - Men | Poule B | 2 |
16/09 10:45 - Terr 2
Poule B
CR Pays-de-Loire -21
CR Pays-de-Loire -21
|
121 |
17/09/2017 09:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule C | 4 |
17/09 09:30 - Terr 4
Poule C
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
122 |
17/09/2017 11:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule C | 1 |
17/09 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule C
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
123 |
17/09/2017 11:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule C | 5 |
17/09 11:30 - Terr 5
Poule C
Lochrist 2000
Lochrist 2000
|
124 |
17/09/2017 09:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule C | 2 |
17/09 09:30 - Terr 2
Poule C
CR Pays-de-Loire -21
CR Pays-de-Loire -21
|
125 |
17/09/2017 08:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule D | 4 |
17/09 08:30 - Terr 4
Poule D
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
126 |
17/09/2017 13:50 |
Div1 - Men | Poule D | 3 |
17/09 13:50 - Terr 3
Poule D
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
127 |
17/09/2017 12:40 |
Div1 - Men | Poule D | 1 |
17/09 12:40 - Terr 1
Poule D
Saint-Omer I
Saint-Omer I
|
128 |
17/09/2017 13:15 |
Div1 - Men | Poule D | 3 |
17/09 13:15 - Terr 3
Poule D
Avranches I
Avranches I
|
129 |
17/09/2017 08:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule D | 2 |
17/09 08:30 - Terr 2
Poule D
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
130 |
17/09/2017 10:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule D | 3 |
17/09 10:30 - Terr 3
Poule D
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
131 |
17/09/2017 12:05 |
Div1 - Men | Poule D | 4 |
17/09 12:05 - Terr 4
Poule D
CR Bretagne -21
CR Bretagne -21
|
132 |
17/09/2017 10:30 |
Div1 - Men | Poule D | 5 |
17/09 10:30 - Terr 5
Poule D
Thor Aie Team
Thor Aie Team
|
133 |
17/09/2017 14:25 |
Div1 - Men | Poule D | 2 |
17/09 14:25 - Terr 2
Poule D
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
134 |
17/09/2017 13:50 |
Div1 - Men | 3ème place | 4 |
17/09 13:50 - Terr 4
3ème place
Corbeil-Essonnes I
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
135 |
17/09/2017 17:00 |
Div1 - Men | Finale | 4 |
17/09 17:00 - Terr 4
Finale
Acigné I
Acigné I
|
401 |
16/09/2017 12:30 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule U | 4 |
16/09 12:30 - Terr 4
Poule U
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
402 |
16/09/2017 09:35 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule U | 5 |
16/09 09:35 - Terr 5
Poule U
BZH Ille et Rance I F
BZH Ille et Rance I F
|
403 |
16/09/2017 17:10 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule U | 4 |
16/09 17:10 - Terr 4
Poule U
BZH Ille et Rance I F
BZH Ille et Rance I F
|
404 |
16/09/2017 14:50 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule U | 3 |
16/09 14:50 - Terr 3
Poule U
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
|
405 |
16/09/2017 10:45 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule U | 4 |
16/09 10:45 - Terr 4
Poule U
CR Normandie -21 F
CR Normandie -21 F
|
406 |
16/09/2017 13:05 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule U | 3 |
16/09 13:05 - Terr 3
Poule U
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
|
407 |
16/09/2017 10:45 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule V | 5 |
16/09 10:45 - Terr 5
Poule V
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
|
408 |
16/09/2017 17:45 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule V | 4 |
16/09 17:45 - Terr 4
Poule V
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
|
409 |
16/09/2017 14:15 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule V | 3 |
16/09 14:15 - Terr 3
Poule V
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
410 |
16/09/2017 14:15 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule V | 1 |
16/09 14:15 - Terr 1
Poule V
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
|
411 |
16/09/2017 16:00 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule V | 5 |
16/09 16:00 - Terr 5
Poule V
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
412 |
16/09/2017 11:55 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Poule V | 5 |
16/09 11:55 - Terr 5
Poule V
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
|
413 |
17/09/2017 08:00 |
Div4 - F/U15 | 1/4 finale | 3 |
17/09 08:00 - Terr 3
1/4 finale
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
|
414 |
17/09/2017 08:30 |
Div4 - F/U15 | 1/4 finale | 5 |
17/09 08:30 - Terr 5
1/4 finale
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
|
415 |
17/09/2017 09:00 |
Div4 - F/U15 | 1/4 finale | 2 |
17/09 09:00 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
CR Bretagne -21 F
CR Bretagne -21 F
|
416 |
17/09/2017 09:30 |
Div4 - F/U15 | 1/4 finale | 1 |
17/09 09:30 - Terr 1
1/4 finale
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
419 |
17/09/2017 10:30 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Classement (5-8) | 4 |
17/09 10:30 - Terr 4
Classement (5-8)
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
|
420 |
17/09/2017 10:30 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Classement (5-8) | 1 |
17/09 10:30 - Terr 1
Classement (5-8)
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
417 |
17/09/2017 11:30 |
Div4 - F/U15 | 1/2 finale | 4 |
17/09 11:30 - Terr 4
1/2 finale
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
|
418 |
17/09/2017 11:30 |
Div4 - F/U15 | 1/2 finale | 3 |
17/09 11:30 - Terr 3
1/2 finale
Cestas I F
Cestas I F
|
421 |
17/09/2017 12:40 |
Div4 - F/U15 | 7ème place | 5 |
17/09 12:40 - Terr 5
7ème place
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
422 |
17/09/2017 12:40 |
Div4 - F/U15 | 5ème place | 3 |
17/09 12:40 - Terr 3
5ème place
CR Bretagne 15 I
CR Bretagne 15 I
|
423 |
17/09/2017 13:15 |
Div4 - F/U15 | 3ème place | 4 |
17/09 13:15 - Terr 4
3ème place
Avranches I F
Avranches I F
|
424 |
17/09/2017 15:00 |
Div4 - F/U15 | Finale | 4 |
17/09 15:00 - Terr 4
Finale
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
|
301 |
16/09/2017 09:35 |
Div3 - Men | Poule M | 4 |
16/09 09:35 - Terr 4
Poule M
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
|
302 |
16/09/2017 11:20 |
Div3 - Men | Poule M | 2 |
16/09 11:20 - Terr 2
Poule M
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
303 |
16/09/2017 14:15 |
Div3 - Men | Poule M | 2 |
16/09 14:15 - Terr 2
Poule M
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
304 |
16/09/2017 10:10 |
Div3 - Men | Poule N | 5 |
16/09 10:10 - Terr 5
Poule N
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
|
305 |
16/09/2017 11:20 |
Div3 - Men | Poule N | 4 |
16/09 11:20 - Terr 4
Poule N
Chelles II
Chelles II
|
306 |
16/09/2017 13:40 |
Div3 - Men | Poule N | 5 |
16/09 13:40 - Terr 5
Poule N
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
307 |
16/09/2017 09:00 |
Div3 - Men | Poule O | 5 |
16/09 09:00 - Terr 5
Poule O
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
308 |
16/09/2017 11:20 |
Div3 - Men | Poule O | 3 |
16/09 11:20 - Terr 3
Poule O
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
|
309 |
16/09/2017 14:15 |
Div3 - Men | Poule O | 4 |
16/09 14:15 - Terr 4
Poule O
Aquayak II
Aquayak II
|
310 |
16/09/2017 12:30 |
Div3 - Men | Poule P | 5 |
16/09 12:30 - Terr 5
Poule P
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
311 |
16/09/2017 11:20 |
Div3 - Men | Poule P | 1 |
16/09 11:20 - Terr 1
Poule P
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
|
312 |
16/09/2017 13:40 |
Div3 - Men | Poule P | 4 |
16/09 13:40 - Terr 4
Poule P
Malvern College
Malvern College
|
325 |
16/09/2017 18:20 |
Div3 - Men | Poule S | 4 |
16/09 18:20 - Terr 4
Poule S
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
326 |
17/09/2017 09:30 |
Div3 - Men | Poule S | 3 |
17/09 09:30 - Terr 3
Poule S
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
|
327 |
17/09/2017 11:00 |
Div3 - Men | Poule S | 4 |
17/09 11:00 - Terr 4
Poule S
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
328 |
17/09/2017 10:30 |
Div3 - Men | Poule S | 2 |
17/09 10:30 - Terr 2
Poule S
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
Sucé-sur-Erdre II
|
329 |
17/09/2017 12:05 |
Div3 - Men | Poule S | 2 |
17/09 12:05 - Terr 2
Poule S
Aquayak II
Aquayak II
|
330 |
16/09/2017 16:35 |
Div3 - Men | Poule S | 1 |
16/09 16:35 - Terr 1
Poule S
Chelles II
Chelles II
|
313 |
16/09/2017 17:45 |
Div3 - Men | Poule Q | 3 |
16/09 17:45 - Terr 3
Poule Q
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
|
314 |
17/09/2017 11:30 |
Div3 - Men | Poule Q | 2 |
17/09 11:30 - Terr 2
Poule Q
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
315 |
17/09/2017 13:15 |
Div3 - Men | Poule Q | 1 |
17/09 13:15 - Terr 1
Poule Q
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
316 |
17/09/2017 08:30 |
Div3 - Men | Poule Q | 1 |
17/09 08:30 - Terr 1
Poule Q
Chelles II
Chelles II
|
317 |
17/09/2017 10:00 |
Div3 - Men | Poule Q | 4 |
17/09 10:00 - Terr 4
Poule Q
Dinard I
Dinard I
|
318 |
16/09/2017 15:25 |
Div3 - Men | Poule Q | 1 |
16/09 15:25 - Terr 1
Poule Q
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
|
319 |
16/09/2017 17:45 |
Div3 - Men | Poule R | 5 |
16/09 17:45 - Terr 5
Poule R
Malvern College
Malvern College
|
320 |
17/09/2017 12:05 |
Div3 - Men | Poule R | 1 |
17/09 12:05 - Terr 1
Poule R
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
|
321 |
17/09/2017 13:15 |
Div3 - Men | Poule R | 2 |
17/09 13:15 - Terr 2
Poule R
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
322 |
17/09/2017 08:30 |
Div3 - Men | Poule R | 3 |
17/09 08:30 - Terr 3
Poule R
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
323 |
17/09/2017 09:30 |
Div3 - Men | Poule R | 5 |
17/09 09:30 - Terr 5
Poule R
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
324 |
16/09/2017 16:35 |
Div3 - Men | Poule R | 5 |
16/09 16:35 - Terr 5
Poule R
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
331 |
17/09/2017 12:40 |
Div3 - Men | 11ème place | 2 |
17/09 12:40 - Terr 2
11ème place
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
332 |
17/09/2017 13:50 |
Div3 - Men | 9ème place | 5 |
17/09 13:50 - Terr 5
9ème place
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
333 |
17/09/2017 14:25 |
Div3 - Men | 7ème place | 5 |
17/09 14:25 - Terr 5
7ème place
Malvern College
Malvern College
|
334 |
17/09/2017 14:25 |
Div3 - Men | 5ème place | 3 |
17/09 14:25 - Terr 3
5ème place
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
|
335 |
17/09/2017 14:25 |
Div3 - Men | 3ème place | 4 |
17/09 14:25 - Terr 4
3ème place
Le Havre II
Le Havre II
|
336 |
17/09/2017 15:40 |
Div3 - Men | Finale | 4 |
17/09 15:40 - Terr 4
Finale
Acigné Canal Historique
Acigné Canal Historique
|
201 |
16/09/2017 09:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule E | 4 |
16/09 09:00 - Terr 4
Poule E
CR Bretagne 18 I
CR Bretagne 18 I
|
202 |
16/09/2017 11:55 |
Div2 - Men | Poule E | 2 |
16/09 11:55 - Terr 2
Poule E
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
203 |
16/09/2017 14:50 |
Div2 - Men | Poule E | 4 |
16/09 14:50 - Terr 4
Poule E
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
204 |
16/09/2017 14:50 |
Div2 - Men | Poule E | 1 |
16/09 14:50 - Terr 1
Poule E
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
205 |
16/09/2017 11:55 |
Div2 - Men | Poule E | 3 |
16/09 11:55 - Terr 3
Poule E
CR Bretagne 18 I
CR Bretagne 18 I
|
206 |
16/09/2017 09:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule E | 1 |
16/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule E
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
213 |
16/09/2017 10:10 |
Div2 - Men | Poule F | 1 |
16/09 10:10 - Terr 1
Poule F
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
214 |
16/09/2017 13:05 |
Div2 - Men | Poule F | 5 |
16/09 13:05 - Terr 5
Poule F
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
215 |
16/09/2017 16:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule F | 1 |
16/09 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule F
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
216 |
16/09/2017 16:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule F | 4 |
16/09 16:00 - Terr 4
Poule F
Aquayak I
Aquayak I
|
217 |
16/09/2017 13:05 |
Div2 - Men | Poule F | 2 |
16/09 13:05 - Terr 2
Poule F
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
218 |
16/09/2017 10:10 |
Div2 - Men | Poule F | 4 |
16/09 10:10 - Terr 4
Poule F
Aquayak I
Aquayak I
|
207 |
16/09/2017 09:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule G | 2 |
16/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Poule G
Les Ponettes
Les Ponettes
|
208 |
16/09/2017 11:55 |
Div2 - Men | Poule G | 4 |
16/09 11:55 - Terr 4
Poule G
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
209 |
16/09/2017 14:50 |
Div2 - Men | Poule G | 2 |
16/09 14:50 - Terr 2
Poule G
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
210 |
16/09/2017 14:50 |
Div2 - Men | Poule G | 5 |
16/09 14:50 - Terr 5
Poule G
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
211 |
16/09/2017 11:55 |
Div2 - Men | Poule G | 1 |
16/09 11:55 - Terr 1
Poule G
Les Ponettes
Les Ponettes
|
212 |
16/09/2017 09:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule G | 3 |
16/09 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule G
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
219 |
16/09/2017 10:10 |
Div2 - Men | Poule H | 3 |
16/09 10:10 - Terr 3
Poule H
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
220 |
16/09/2017 13:05 |
Div2 - Men | Poule H | 1 |
16/09 13:05 - Terr 1
Poule H
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
221 |
16/09/2017 16:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule H | 3 |
16/09 16:00 - Terr 3
Poule H
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
222 |
16/09/2017 16:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule H | 2 |
16/09 16:00 - Terr 2
Poule H
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
223 |
16/09/2017 13:05 |
Div2 - Men | Poule H | 4 |
16/09 13:05 - Terr 4
Poule H
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
224 |
16/09/2017 10:10 |
Div2 - Men | Poule H | 2 |
16/09 10:10 - Terr 2
Poule H
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
231 |
16/09/2017 17:10 |
Div2 - Men | Poule K | 5 |
16/09 17:10 - Terr 5
Poule K
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
232 |
17/09/2017 08:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule K | 4 |
17/09 08:00 - Terr 4
Poule K
Avranches III
Avranches III
|
233 |
17/09/2017 10:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule K | 5 |
17/09 10:00 - Terr 5
Poule K
CR Bretagne 18 I
CR Bretagne 18 I
|
234 |
17/09/2017 10:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule K | 3 |
17/09 10:00 - Terr 3
Poule K
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
235 |
17/09/2017 08:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule K | 2 |
17/09 08:00 - Terr 2
Poule K
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
236 |
16/09/2017 17:10 |
Div2 - Men | Poule K | 3 |
16/09 17:10 - Terr 3
Poule K
Auxerre I
Auxerre I
|
243 |
16/09/2017 18:20 |
Div2 - Men | Poule L | 3 |
16/09 18:20 - Terr 3
Poule L
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
244 |
17/09/2017 09:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule L | 3 |
17/09 09:00 - Terr 3
Poule L
Les Ponettes
Les Ponettes
|
245 |
17/09/2017 11:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule L | 3 |
17/09 11:00 - Terr 3
Poule L
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
246 |
17/09/2017 11:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule L | 5 |
17/09 11:00 - Terr 5
Poule L
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
247 |
17/09/2017 09:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule L | 4 |
17/09 09:00 - Terr 4
Poule L
Descartes I
Descartes I
|
248 |
16/09/2017 18:20 |
Div2 - Men | Poule L | 5 |
16/09 18:20 - Terr 5
Poule L
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
225 |
16/09/2017 17:10 |
Div2 - Men | Poule I | 2 |
16/09 17:10 - Terr 2
Poule I
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
226 |
17/09/2017 08:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule I | 1 |
17/09 08:00 - Terr 1
Poule I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
227 |
17/09/2017 10:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule I | 2 |
17/09 10:00 - Terr 2
Poule I
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
228 |
17/09/2017 10:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule I | 1 |
17/09 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule I
Aquayak I
Aquayak I
|
229 |
17/09/2017 08:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule I | 5 |
17/09 08:00 - Terr 5
Poule I
Bouchemaine I
Bouchemaine I
|
230 |
16/09/2017 17:10 |
Div2 - Men | Poule I | 1 |
16/09 17:10 - Terr 1
Poule I
Aquayak I
Aquayak I
|
237 |
16/09/2017 18:20 |
Div2 - Men | Poule J | 1 |
16/09 18:20 - Terr 1
Poule J
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
238 |
17/09/2017 09:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule J | 5 |
17/09 09:00 - Terr 5
Poule J
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|
239 |
17/09/2017 11:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule J | 1 |
17/09 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule J
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
240 |
17/09/2017 11:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule J | 2 |
17/09 11:00 - Terr 2
Poule J
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
241 |
17/09/2017 09:00 |
Div2 - Men | Poule J | 1 |
17/09 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule J
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
242 |
16/09/2017 18:20 |
Div2 - Men | Poule J | 2 |
16/09 18:20 - Terr 2
Poule J
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
249 |
17/09/2017 13:15 |
Div2 - Men | 15ème place | 5 |
17/09 13:15 - Terr 5
15ème place
Chelles I
Chelles I
|
250 |
17/09/2017 14:25 |
Div2 - Men | 13ème place | 1 |
17/09 14:25 - Terr 1
13ème place
Cestas I
Cestas I
|
251 |
17/09/2017 13:50 |
Div2 - Men | 11ème place | 2 |
17/09 13:50 - Terr 2
11ème place
Vern-sur-Seiche I
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
252 |
17/09/2017 13:50 |
Div2 - Men | 9ème place | 1 |
17/09 13:50 - Terr 1
9ème place
Saint-Nazaire I
Saint-Nazaire I
|
253 |
17/09/2017 12:05 |
Div2 - Men | 7ème place | 5 |
17/09 12:05 - Terr 5
7ème place
Les Bratisla Boys
Les Bratisla Boys
|
254 |
17/09/2017 12:05 |
Div2 - Men | 5ème place | 3 |
17/09 12:05 - Terr 3
5ème place
Aquayak I
Aquayak I
|
255 |
17/09/2017 12:40 |
Div2 - Men | 3ème place | 4 |
17/09 12:40 - Terr 4
3ème place
Avranches II
Avranches II
|
256 |
17/09/2017 16:20 |
Div2 - Men | Finale | 4 |
17/09 16:20 - Terr 4
Finale
Le Havre I
Le Havre I
|