# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
04/03/2017 14:00 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
2 |
04/03/2017 14:45 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
3 |
04/03/2017 15:30 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Caron G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
4 |
04/03/2017 16:15 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Morin R.
(Avranches II) |
5 |
04/03/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
6 |
04/03/2017 17:45 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Poppe T.
(Loeuilly I)
Patoir S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
7 |
04/03/2017 18:30 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
04/03 18:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
8 |
05/03/2017 09:00 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
05/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Morin R.
(Avranches II)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
9 |
05/03/2017 09:45 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
05/03 09:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
10 |
05/03/2017 10:30 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
05/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
11 |
05/03/2017 11:15 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
05/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
12 |
05/03/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
05/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Cotret Y.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Morin R.
(Avranches II) |
13 |
05/03/2017 12:45 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
05/03 12:45 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
14 |
05/03/2017 13:30 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
05/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Poppe T.
(Loeuilly I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
15 |
05/03/2017 14:15 |
N2 Hommes | Montpellier | 1 |
05/03 14:15 - Terr 1
Montpellier
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Patoir S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
28 |
25/03/2017 14:00 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
25/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
29 |
25/03/2017 14:45 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
25/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
30 |
25/03/2017 15:30 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
25/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Morin R.
(Avranches II) |
31 |
25/03/2017 16:15 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
25/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
32 |
25/03/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
25/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
33 |
25/03/2017 17:45 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
25/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
34 |
25/03/2017 18:30 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
25/03 18:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
35 |
26/03/2017 09:00 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
26/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Levy M.
(Montpellier II) |
36 |
26/03/2017 09:45 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
26/03 09:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches II)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
37 |
26/03/2017 10:30 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
26/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
38 |
26/03/2017 11:15 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
26/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
39 |
26/03/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
26/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Lemenaheze K.
(Ck Club De L'agenais)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
40 |
26/03/2017 12:45 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
26/03 12:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Levy M.
(Montpellier II)
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I) |
41 |
26/03/2017 13:30 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
26/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Morin R.
(Avranches II) |
42 |
26/03/2017 14:15 |
N2 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
26/03 14:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Ducoms T.
(Agen II)
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
58 |
08/04/2017 14:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
08/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
60 |
08/04/2017 14:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
08/04 14:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
62 |
08/04/2017 15:30 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
08/04 15:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I)
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II) |
64 |
08/04/2017 16:15 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
08/04 16:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Poppe T.
(Loeuilly I) |
66 |
08/04/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
08/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Levy M.
(Montpellier II) |
68 |
08/04/2017 17:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
08/04 17:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
70 |
08/04/2017 18:30 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
08/04 18:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Morin R.
(Avranches II) |
72 |
09/04/2017 09:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
74 |
09/04/2017 09:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 09:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Poppe T.
(Loeuilly I) |
76 |
09/04/2017 10:30 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 10:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
78 |
09/04/2017 11:15 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 11:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
80 |
09/04/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
82 |
09/04/2017 12:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 12:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches II) |
84 |
09/04/2017 13:30 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Dubos Rémy
(Cestas)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
86 |
09/04/2017 14:15 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 14:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Bardet Tristan
(Cestas I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
88 |
09/04/2017 15:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
90 |
09/04/2017 15:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
09/04 15:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
59 |
08/04/2017 14:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
08/04 14:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
61 |
08/04/2017 14:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
08/04 14:45 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
63 |
08/04/2017 15:30 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
08/04 15:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ducoms T.
(Agen II)
Patoir S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
65 |
08/04/2017 16:15 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
08/04 16:15 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Patoir B.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II) |
67 |
08/04/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
08/04 17:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II)
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
69 |
08/04/2017 17:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
08/04 17:45 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Boudin M.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
71 |
08/04/2017 18:30 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
08/04 18:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
73 |
09/04/2017 09:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 09:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
75 |
09/04/2017 09:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 09:45 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
77 |
09/04/2017 10:30 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 10:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II) |
79 |
09/04/2017 11:15 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 11:15 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Romain Laporte
(Pont d'ouilly)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
81 |
09/04/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 12:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Caron G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
83 |
09/04/2017 12:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 12:45 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ducoms T.
(Agen II)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
85 |
09/04/2017 13:30 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 13:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
87 |
09/04/2017 14:15 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 14:15 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
89 |
09/04/2017 15:00 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 15:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Levy M.
(Montpellier II) |
91 |
09/04/2017 15:45 |
N2 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 2 |
09/04 15:45 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
92 |
27/05/2017 14:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
27/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
94 |
27/05/2017 14:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
27/05 14:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
96 |
27/05/2017 15:30 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
27/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
98 |
27/05/2017 16:15 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
27/05 16:15 - Terr 1
Acigné
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
100 |
27/05/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
27/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches II) |
102 |
27/05/2017 17:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
27/05 17:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Vandekerckhove S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
104 |
27/05/2017 18:30 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
27/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Patoir S.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
106 |
28/05/2017 09:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
108 |
28/05/2017 09:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Cotret Y.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
110 |
28/05/2017 10:30 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
112 |
28/05/2017 11:15 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Acigné
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
114 |
28/05/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
116 |
28/05/2017 12:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Caron G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II) |
118 |
28/05/2017 13:30 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Acigné
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches II) |
120 |
28/05/2017 14:15 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Acigné
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
122 |
28/05/2017 15:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Acigné
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
124 |
28/05/2017 15:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 1 |
28/05 15:45 - Terr 1
Acigné
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
93 |
27/05/2017 14:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
27/05 14:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
95 |
27/05/2017 14:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
27/05 14:45 - Terr 2
Acigné
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
97 |
27/05/2017 15:30 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
27/05 15:30 - Terr 2
Acigné
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
99 |
27/05/2017 16:15 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
27/05 16:15 - Terr 2
Acigné
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
101 |
27/05/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
27/05 17:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II)
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I) |
103 |
27/05/2017 17:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
27/05 17:45 - Terr 2
Acigné
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
105 |
27/05/2017 18:30 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
27/05 18:30 - Terr 2
Acigné
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Poppe T.
(Loeuilly I) |
107 |
28/05/2017 09:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
109 |
28/05/2017 09:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 09:45 - Terr 2
Acigné
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Morin R.
(Avranches II) |
111 |
28/05/2017 10:30 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 10:30 - Terr 2
Acigné
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
113 |
28/05/2017 11:15 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 11:15 - Terr 2
Acigné
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
115 |
28/05/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Levy M.
(Montpellier II) |
117 |
28/05/2017 12:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 12:45 - Terr 2
Acigné
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
119 |
28/05/2017 13:30 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 13:30 - Terr 2
Acigné
Patoir B.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
121 |
28/05/2017 14:15 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 14:15 - Terr 2
Acigné
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
123 |
28/05/2017 15:00 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 15:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
125 |
28/05/2017 15:45 |
N2 Hommes | Acigné | 2 |
28/05 15:45 - Terr 2
Acigné
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
126 |
10/06/2017 14:00 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
10/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
127 |
10/06/2017 14:45 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
10/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Ducoms T.
(Agen II)
Levy M.
(Montpellier II) |
128 |
10/06/2017 15:30 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
10/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Boudin M.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
129 |
10/06/2017 16:15 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
10/06 16:15 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
130 |
10/06/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
10/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II) |
131 |
10/06/2017 17:45 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
10/06 17:45 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
132 |
10/06/2017 18:30 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
10/06 18:30 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
133 |
11/06/2017 09:00 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
134 |
11/06/2017 09:45 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Dubos R.
(Cestas I)
Levy M.
(Montpellier II) |
135 |
11/06/2017 10:30 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Boudin M.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
136 |
11/06/2017 11:15 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
137 |
11/06/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
138 |
11/06/2017 12:45 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Djaid G.
(U.s.v. Ck Vern / Seiche) |
139 |
11/06/2017 13:30 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
140 |
11/06/2017 14:15 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
141 |
11/06/2017 15:00 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
142 |
11/06/2017 15:45 |
N2 Hommes | Sucé-sur-Erdre | 1 |
11/06 15:45 - Terr 1
Sucé-sur-Erdre
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
13162 |
01/07/2017 11:00 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 11:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
13163 |
01/07/2017 11:40 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 11:40 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Levy M.
(Montpellier II) |
13164 |
01/07/2017 12:20 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 12:20 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
13165 |
01/07/2017 13:00 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 13:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I) |
13166 |
01/07/2017 13:40 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 13:40 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Dubos R.
(Cestas I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
13167 |
01/07/2017 14:20 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 14:20 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
13168 |
01/07/2017 15:00 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 15:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
13169 |
01/07/2017 15:40 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 15:40 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
13170 |
01/07/2017 16:20 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 16:20 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
13171 |
01/07/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 17:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
13172 |
01/07/2017 17:40 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 17:40 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II) |
13173 |
01/07/2017 18:20 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 18:20 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
13174 |
01/07/2017 19:00 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 19:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I)
Boudin M.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
13175 |
01/07/2017 19:40 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
01/07 19:40 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Bardet T.
(Cestas I) |
13176 |
02/07/2017 08:00 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
02/07 08:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
13177 |
02/07/2017 08:40 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
02/07 08:40 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Rougeaux J.
(Cestas I)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
13182 |
02/07/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
02/07 12:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
13178 |
02/07/2017 09:20 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
02/07 09:20 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Morin R.
(Avranches II)
Boudin M.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
13179 |
02/07/2017 10:00 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Noel Dubuisson T.
(FRA)
Hirbec Emmanuel
(Acigné II) |
13180 |
02/07/2017 10:40 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier II)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
13181 |
02/07/2017 11:20 |
N2 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
16 |
04/03/2017 14:00 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
04/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Cestas
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
17 |
04/03/2017 14:45 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
04/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Cestas
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
18 |
04/03/2017 15:30 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
04/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Cestas
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
19 |
04/03/2017 16:15 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
04/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Cestas
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
20 |
04/03/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
04/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Cestas
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
21 |
04/03/2017 17:45 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
04/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Cestas
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Rousset R.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
22 |
04/03/2017 18:30 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
04/03 18:30 - Terr 1
Cestas
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
23 |
05/03/2017 09:00 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
05/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Cestas
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Dubos R.
(Cestas I) |
24 |
05/03/2017 09:45 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
05/03 09:45 - Terr 1
Cestas
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Boudin M.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
25 |
05/03/2017 10:30 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
05/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Cestas
Marchand M. A.
(Agen II)
Guest C.
(Sucé-sur-Erdre I) |
26 |
05/03/2017 11:15 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
05/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Cestas
Eyraud C.
(Cestas I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
27 |
05/03/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Cestas | 1 |
05/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Cestas
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
43 |
25/03/2017 14:00 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
25/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
44 |
25/03/2017 14:45 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
25/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
45 |
25/03/2017 15:30 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
25/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Lemaire G.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
46 |
25/03/2017 16:15 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
25/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
47 |
25/03/2017 17:00 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
25/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
48 |
25/03/2017 17:45 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
25/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
49 |
25/03/2017 18:30 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
25/03 18:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
50 |
26/03/2017 09:00 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
26/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Djaid G.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
51 |
26/03/2017 09:45 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
26/03 09:45 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Oger L.
(Acigné II)
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
52 |
26/03/2017 10:30 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
26/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Mille D.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
53 |
26/03/2017 11:15 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
26/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
54 |
26/03/2017 12:00 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
26/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Oger L.
(Acigné II) |
55 |
26/03/2017 12:45 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
26/03 12:45 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Mille D.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
56 |
26/03/2017 13:30 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
26/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
57 |
26/03/2017 14:15 |
N2 Hommes | Montigny-en-Gohelle | 1 |
26/03 14:15 - Terr 1
Montigny-en-Gohelle
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
143 |
10/06/2017 13:30 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
10/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
144 |
10/06/2017 14:15 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
10/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
145 |
10/06/2017 15:00 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
10/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
146 |
10/06/2017 15:45 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
10/06 15:45 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
147 |
10/06/2017 16:30 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
10/06 16:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
148 |
10/06/2017 17:15 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
10/06 17:15 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
149 |
10/06/2017 18:00 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
10/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II)
Morin R.
(Avranches II) |
150 |
10/06/2017 18:45 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
10/06 18:45 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
151 |
11/06/2017 08:30 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 08:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Lefevre R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II)
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
152 |
11/06/2017 09:15 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 09:15 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II) |
153 |
11/06/2017 10:00 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II)
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II) |
154 |
11/06/2017 10:45 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 10:45 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I)
Poppe T.
(Loeuilly I) |
155 |
11/06/2017 11:30 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 11:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches II)
Laporte R.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
156 |
11/06/2017 12:15 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 12:15 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II)
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I) |
157 |
11/06/2017 13:00 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Bove R.
(Loeuilly I) |
158 |
11/06/2017 13:45 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 13:45 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Bove Q.
(Loeuilly I)
Brackez V.
(Montigny-en-Gohelle I) |
159 |
11/06/2017 14:30 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 14:30 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Davost B.
(Saint-Grégoire II) |
160 |
11/06/2017 15:15 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 15:15 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Chevalier J.
(Thury-Harcourt II)
Durand G.
(Pont-d'Ouilly II) |
161 |
11/06/2017 16:00 |
N2 Hommes | Pont-d'Ouilly | 1 |
11/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Pont-d'Ouilly
Decurey F.
(Lochrist I)
Morin R.
(Avranches II) |