# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
28/03/2015 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
28/03 14:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Bercegeay M.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
2 |
28/03/2015 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
28/03 14:00 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
3 |
28/03/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
28/03 14:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
4 |
28/03/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
28/03 14:45 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
5 |
28/03/2015 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
28/03 15:30 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Laville F.
(Avranches III) |
6 |
28/03/2015 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
28/03 15:30 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Miclo E.
(Chelles I) |
7 |
28/03/2015 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
28/03 16:15 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II) |
8 |
28/03/2015 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
28/03 16:15 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Baron Y.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
9 |
28/03/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
28/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Hoarau L.
(Niagara I)
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I) |
10 |
28/03/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
28/03 17:00 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
11 |
28/03/2015 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
28/03 17:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Miclo E.
(Agen II) |
12 |
28/03/2015 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
28/03 17:45 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
13 |
28/03/2015 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
28/03 18:30 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
14 |
28/03/2015 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
28/03 18:30 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Miclo E.
(Nantes I) |
15 |
29/03/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
29/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II) |
16 |
29/03/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
29/03 09:00 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
17 |
29/03/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
29/03 09:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
18 |
29/03/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
29/03 09:45 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I) |
19 |
29/03/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
29/03 10:30 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Laville F.
(Avranches III)
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I) |
20 |
29/03/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
29/03 10:30 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Miclo E.
(Agen II) |
21 |
29/03/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
29/03 11:15 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
22 |
29/03/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
29/03 11:15 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
23 |
29/03/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
29/03 12:00 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Laville F.
(Avranches III)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
24 |
29/03/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
29/03 12:00 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Boisrame P.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
25 |
29/03/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
29/03 12:45 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
26 |
29/03/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
29/03 12:45 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Girard A.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
27 |
29/03/2015 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
29/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Miclo E.
(Chelles I) |
28 |
29/03/2015 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
29/03 13:30 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II) |
29 |
29/03/2015 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 1 |
29/03 14:15 - Terr 1
Tourcoing
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Mourgere G.
(Cestas II) |
30 |
29/03/2015 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Tourcoing | 2 |
29/03 14:15 - Terr 2
Tourcoing
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
31 |
04/04/2015 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
04/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II) |
32 |
04/04/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
04/04 14:45 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Hoarau L.
(Niagara I) |
33 |
04/04/2015 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
04/04 15:30 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
34 |
04/04/2015 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
04/04 16:15 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
35 |
04/04/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
04/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
36 |
04/04/2015 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
04/04 17:45 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
37 |
04/04/2015 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
04/04 18:30 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
38 |
05/04/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
05/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
39 |
05/04/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
05/04 09:45 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
40 |
05/04/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
05/04 10:30 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
41 |
05/04/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
05/04 11:15 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Mouche C.
(Cestas II) |
42 |
05/04/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
05/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I) |
43 |
05/04/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
05/04 12:45 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II) |
44 |
05/04/2015 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
05/04 13:30 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
45 |
05/04/2015 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
05/04 14:15 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
46 |
05/04/2015 15:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vaires-sur-Marne | 1 |
05/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Vaires-sur-Marne
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
47 |
04/04/2015 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
04/04 14:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
48 |
04/04/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
04/04 14:45 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
49 |
04/04/2015 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
04/04 15:30 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
50 |
04/04/2015 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
04/04 16:15 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
51 |
04/04/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
04/04 17:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
52 |
04/04/2015 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
04/04 17:45 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I) |
53 |
04/04/2015 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
04/04 18:30 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Baron Y.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
54 |
05/04/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
05/04 09:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
55 |
05/04/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
05/04 09:45 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
56 |
05/04/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
05/04 10:30 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Boisrame P.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
57 |
05/04/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
05/04 11:15 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
58 |
05/04/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
05/04 12:00 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I)
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
59 |
05/04/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
05/04 12:45 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
60 |
05/04/2015 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
05/04 13:30 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Albert N.
(Nantes I) |
61 |
05/04/2015 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Thury-Harcourt | 3 |
05/04 14:15 - Terr 3
Thury-Harcourt
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
62 |
02/05/2015 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
02/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
63 |
02/05/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
02/05 14:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
64 |
02/05/2015 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
02/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
65 |
02/05/2015 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
02/05 16:15 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
66 |
02/05/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
02/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
Terny F.
(Le Havre I) |
67 |
02/05/2015 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
02/05 17:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II) |
68 |
02/05/2015 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
02/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
69 |
03/05/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
03/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Taleb Y.
(Tourcoing I) |
70 |
03/05/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
03/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
Leblond Dit Gaillard L.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
71 |
03/05/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
03/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
72 |
03/05/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
03/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
73 |
03/05/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
03/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II) |
74 |
03/05/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Strasbourg | 1 |
03/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Strasbourg
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I) |
75 |
02/05/2015 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
02/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
76 |
02/05/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
02/05 14:45 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Baron Yohann
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
77 |
02/05/2015 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
02/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Bercegeay M.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
78 |
02/05/2015 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
02/05 16:15 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Sibioude Vincent
(Chateau-Thébaud)
Curutchet Bastien
(Saint-Nazaire) Nat-B |
79 |
02/05/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
02/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Baron Y.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
80 |
02/05/2015 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
02/05 17:45 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
81 |
02/05/2015 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
02/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Juguant L.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
82 |
02/05/2015 19:15 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
02/05 19:15 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Boisrame P.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
83 |
03/05/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
03/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
84 |
03/05/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
03/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
85 |
03/05/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
03/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Juguant L.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
86 |
03/05/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
03/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
87 |
03/05/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
03/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
88 |
03/05/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
03/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
89 |
03/05/2015 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
03/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Boisrame P.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Juguant L.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
90 |
03/05/2015 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
03/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Baron Y.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
91 |
03/05/2015 15:00 |
N3 Hommes | Château-Thébaud | 1 |
03/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Bercegeay M.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
92 |
23/05/2015 14:30 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
23/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
93 |
23/05/2015 15:15 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
23/05 15:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
94 |
23/05/2015 16:00 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
23/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Maisonneuve C.
(Annecy I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
95 |
23/05/2015 16:45 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
23/05 16:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
96 |
23/05/2015 17:30 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
23/05 17:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
97 |
23/05/2015 18:15 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
23/05 18:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II) |
98 |
24/05/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
24/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Marmer G.
(Agen II) |
99 |
24/05/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
24/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II) |
100 |
24/05/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
24/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
101 |
24/05/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
24/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
102 |
24/05/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
24/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
103 |
24/05/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Décines-Charpieu | 1 |
24/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Décines-Charpieu
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
104 |
23/05/2015 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
23/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Bercegeay M.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
105 |
23/05/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
23/05 14:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
106 |
23/05/2015 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
23/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Terny F.
(Le Havre I) |
107 |
23/05/2015 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
23/05 16:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
108 |
23/05/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
23/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Boisrame P.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
109 |
23/05/2015 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
23/05 17:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
110 |
23/05/2015 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
23/05 18:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
111 |
24/05/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
24/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Terny F.
(Le Havre I) |
112 |
24/05/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
24/05 09:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
113 |
24/05/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
24/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Boisrame P.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
114 |
24/05/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
24/05 11:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
115 |
24/05/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
24/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Bercegeay M.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
116 |
24/05/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
24/05 12:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Courjault R.
(Nantes I) |
117 |
24/05/2015 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
24/05 13:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
118 |
24/05/2015 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
24/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
119 |
24/05/2015 15:00 |
N3 Hommes | Vern-sur-Seiche | 1 |
24/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Courjault R.
(Nantes I) |
120 |
27/06/2015 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
27/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II) |
121 |
27/06/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
27/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
122 |
27/06/2015 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
27/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Bercegeay M.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
123 |
27/06/2015 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
27/06 16:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II)
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
124 |
27/06/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
27/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
125 |
27/06/2015 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
27/06 17:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Taleb Y.
(Tourcoing I) |
126 |
27/06/2015 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
27/06 18:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Baron Y.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
127 |
28/06/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
28/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II)
Boisrame P.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
128 |
28/06/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
28/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Lima D.
(Strasbourg II) |
129 |
28/06/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
28/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
130 |
28/06/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
28/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I) |
131 |
28/06/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
28/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Bercegeay M.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Sayegh E.
(Strasbourg II) |
132 |
28/06/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
28/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I)
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
133 |
28/06/2015 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
28/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Terny F.
(Le Havre I)
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I) |
134 |
28/06/2015 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
28/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Boisrame P.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
135 |
28/06/2015 15:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Nazaire | 1 |
28/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Nazaire
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
136 |
27/06/2015 14:00 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
27/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
137 |
27/06/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
27/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Blanco G.
(Nantes I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
138 |
27/06/2015 15:30 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
27/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
139 |
27/06/2015 16:15 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
27/06 16:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
140 |
27/06/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
27/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
141 |
27/06/2015 17:45 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
27/06 17:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
142 |
27/06/2015 18:30 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
27/06 18:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Gharbi N.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
143 |
28/06/2015 09:00 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
28/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
144 |
28/06/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
28/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
145 |
28/06/2015 10:30 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
28/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
146 |
28/06/2015 11:15 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
28/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
147 |
28/06/2015 12:00 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
28/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
148 |
28/06/2015 12:45 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
28/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
149 |
28/06/2015 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
28/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
150 |
28/06/2015 14:15 |
N3 Hommes | Le Temple-sur-Lot | 1 |
28/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Le Temple-sur-Lot
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Blanco G.
(Nantes I) |
152 |
04/07/2015 10:35 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 10:35 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I)
Gougeon-lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
153 |
04/07/2015 11:10 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 11:10 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
154 |
04/07/2015 11:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 11:45 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Baron Y.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
155 |
04/07/2015 12:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 12:20 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
156 |
04/07/2015 12:55 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 12:55 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
157 |
04/07/2015 13:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 13:30 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg II)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
158 |
04/07/2015 14:05 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 14:05 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Pons R.
(Le Havre I) |
159 |
04/07/2015 14:40 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 14:40 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Trehen A.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
160 |
04/07/2015 15:15 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 15:15 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
161 |
04/07/2015 15:50 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 15:50 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
162 |
04/07/2015 16:25 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 16:25 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Curutchet B.
(Saint-Nazaire II) |
163 |
04/07/2015 17:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 17:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg II) |
164 |
04/07/2015 17:35 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 17:35 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Gougeon-lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
165 |
04/07/2015 18:10 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 18:10 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
166 |
04/07/2015 18:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 18:45 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
168 |
04/07/2015 18:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 2 |
04/07 18:45 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I) |
167 |
04/07/2015 19:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 19:20 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
169 |
04/07/2015 19:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 2 |
04/07 19:20 - Terr 2
Saint-Omer
Boisrame P.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
151 |
04/07/2015 10:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
04/07 10:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg II)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
170 |
05/07/2015 08:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 08:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg II)
Gougeon-lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III) |
171 |
05/07/2015 08:35 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 08:35 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Ducoms T.
(Agen II) |
172 |
05/07/2015 09:10 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 09:10 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Depaulis E.
(Décines-Meyzieu I) |
173 |
05/07/2015 09:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 09:45 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Hoarau T.
(Niagara I) |
174 |
05/07/2015 10:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 10:20 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Sibioude V.
(Château-Thébaud I) |
175 |
05/07/2015 10:55 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 10:55 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I)
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II) |
176 |
05/07/2015 11:30 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 11:30 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Gougeon-lemasle Alexandre
(Avranches III)
Trotoux N.
(Annecy I) |
177 |
05/07/2015 12:05 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 12:05 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg II) |
178 |
05/07/2015 13:00 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 13:00 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Lebrun N.
(Cestas II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
179 |
05/07/2015 13:35 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 13:35 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |
180 |
05/07/2015 14:10 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 14:10 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Odot S.
(Saint-Nazaire II)
Maisonneuve L.
(Annecy I) |
181 |
05/07/2015 14:45 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 14:45 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Marmer G.
(Agen II)
Baron Y.
(Vern-sur-Seiche I) |
182 |
05/07/2015 15:20 |
N3 Hommes | Saint-Omer | 4 |
05/07 15:20 - Terr 4
Saint-Omer
Ovieve V.
(Décines-Meyzieu I)
Vignet E.
(Le Havre I) |