# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
5 |
15/12/2013 15:00 |
T-R18 |
15/12 15:00 - Terr
Chambery I
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
||
3 |
15/12/2013 14:00 |
T-R18 |
15/12 14:00 - Terr
Grenoble I
Chambery I
|
||
1 |
15/12/2013 13:00 |
T-R18 |
15/12 13:00 - Terr
Annecy I
Grenoble I
|
||
7 |
15/12/2013 16:00 |
T-R18 |
15/12 16:00 - Terr
Décines-Meyzieu II
Annecy I
|
||
9 |
15/12/2013 17:00 |
T-R18 |
15/12 17:00 - Terr
Décines-Meyzieu II
Grenoble I
|
||
11 |
15/12/2013 18:00 |
T-R18 |
15/12 18:00 - Terr
Chambery I
Annecy II
|
||
2 |
12/01/2014 13:30 |
T-R18 |
12/01 13:30 - Terr
Grenoble I
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
||
4 |
12/01/2014 14:30 |
T-R18 |
12/01 14:30 - Terr
Chambon Feugerolles I
Grenoble I
|
||
6 |
12/01/2014 15:30 |
T-R18 |
12/01 15:30 - Terr
St Just St Rambert II
Chambon Feugerolles I
|
||
8 |
12/01/2014 16:30 |
T-R18 |
12/01 16:30 - Terr
Hte Vallée Herault I
St Just St Rambert II
|
||
10 |
12/01/2014 17:30 |
T-R18 |
12/01 17:30 - Terr
Grenoble I
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
||
11 |
12/01/2014 18:00 |
T-R18 |
12/01 18:00 - Terr
Chambon Feugerolles I
St Just St Rambert II
|
||
2 |
23/02/2014 13:30 |
T-R18 |
23/02 13:30 - Terr
Annecy I
Chambery I
|
||
4 |
23/02/2014 14:30 |
T-R18 |
23/02 14:30 - Terr
Décines-Meyzieu II
Grenoble I
|
||
6 |
23/02/2014 15:30 |
T-R18 |
23/02 15:30 - Terr
Grenoble I
Annecy I
|
||
8 |
23/02/2014 16:30 |
T-R18 |
23/02 16:30 - Terr
Chambery I
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
||
10 |
23/02/2014 17:30 |
T-R18 |
23/02 17:30 - Terr
Décines-Meyzieu II
Annecy I
|
||
12 |
23/02/2014 18:30 |
T-R18 |
23/02 18:30 - Terr
Grenoble I
Chambery I
|
||
2 |
13/04/2014 10:30 |
T-R18 |
13/04 10:30 - Terr
Chalon sur Saône I
Chambery I
|
||
4 |
13/04/2014 11:30 |
T-R18 |
13/04 11:30 - Terr
Chambery I
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
||
6 |
13/04/2014 12:30 |
T-R18 |
13/04 12:30 - Terr
Décines-Meyzieu II
Grenoble II
|
||
7 |
13/04/2014 13:00 |
T-R18 |
13/04 13:00 - Terr
Annecy II
Grenoble I
|
||
9 |
13/04/2014 14:00 |
T-R18 |
13/04 14:00 - Terr
Grenoble I
Annecy II
|
||
10 |
13/04/2014 14:30 |
T-R18 |
13/04 14:30 - Terr
Hte Vallée Herault I
St Just St Rambert I
|
||
12 |
13/04/2014 15:30 |
T-R18 |
13/04 15:30 - Terr
Chambery I
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
||
13 |
13/04/2014 16:00 |
T-R18 |
13/04 16:00 - Terr
Grenoble I
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
||
15 |
13/04/2014 17:00 |
T-R18 |
13/04 17:00 - Terr
Chalon sur Saône I
Décines-Meyzieu II
|
||
1 |
07/06/2014 14:00 |
T-R18 | Poule A |
07/06 14:00 - Terr
Poule A
CR Rhône Alpes IV
CR Rhône Alpes VI
|
|
2 |
07/06/2014 14:30 |
T-R18 | Poule A |
07/06 14:30 - Terr
Poule A
CR Rhône Alpes V
CR Rhône Alpes II
|
|
3 |
07/06/2014 15:00 |
T-R18 | Poule A |
07/06 15:00 - Terr
Poule A
CR Rhône Alpes III
CR Rhône Alpes II
|
|
4 |
07/06/2014 15:30 |
T-R18 | Poule A |
07/06 15:30 - Terr
Poule A
CR Rhône Alpes V
CR Rhône Alpes III
|
|
5 |
07/06/2014 16:00 |
T-R18 | Poule A |
07/06 16:00 - Terr
Poule A
CR Rhône Alpes VI
CR Rhone Alpes I
|
|
6 |
07/06/2014 16:30 |
T-R18 | Poule A |
07/06 16:30 - Terr
Poule A
CR Rhone Alpes I
CR Rhône Alpes IV
|
|
7 |
07/06/2014 17:00 |
T-R18 | Poule A |
07/06 17:00 - Terr
Poule A
CR Rhône Alpes II
CR Rhône Alpes IV
|
|
8 |
07/06/2014 17:30 |
T-R18 | Poule A |
07/06 17:30 - Terr
Poule A
CR Rhône Alpes VI
CR Rhône Alpes V
|
|
9 |
07/06/2014 18:00 |
T-R18 | Poule A |
07/06 18:00 - Terr
Poule A
CR Rhône Alpes III
CR Rhone Alpes I
|
|
10 |
07/06/2014 18:30 |
T-R18 | Finale |
07/06 18:30 - Terr
Finale
CR Rhône Alpes V
CR Rhône Alpes VI
|
|
11 |
08/06/2014 09:30 |
T-R18 |
08/06 09:30 - Terr
Grenoble II
Chambery II
|
||
12 |
08/06/2014 10:05 |
T-R18 |
08/06 10:05 - Terr
Bourg en Bresse I
St Just St Rambert I
|
||
13 |
08/06/2014 10:40 |
T-R18 |
08/06 10:40 - Terr
Annecy II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
||
14 |
08/06/2014 11:15 |
T-R18 |
08/06 11:15 - Terr
Chalon sur Saône I
St Just St Rambert II
|
||
18 |
08/06/2014 13:35 |
T-R18 |
08/06 13:35 - Terr
Grenoble II
Annecy II
|
||
19 |
08/06/2014 14:10 |
T-R18 |
08/06 14:10 - Terr
Chambery II
Grenoble II
|
||
23 |
08/06/2014 16:30 |
T-R18 |
08/06 16:30 - Terr
Chambery II
Chalon sur Saône I
|
||
4 |
04/10/2014 14:40 |
T-R18 | 2 |
04/10 14:40 - Terr 2
Annecy II
Annecy II
|
|
8 |
04/10/2014 16:00 |
T-R18 | 2 |
04/10 16:00 - Terr 2
Annecy II
Annecy II
|
|
1 |
04/10/2014 14:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule A | 1 |
04/10 14:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Chalon sur Saône I
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
7 |
04/10/2014 16:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule A | 1 |
04/10 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Chambery I
Grenoble I
|
11 |
04/10/2014 17:20 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule A | 1 |
04/10 17:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Hte Vallée Herault I
Chambery I
|
3 |
04/10/2014 14:40 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule B | 1 |
04/10 14:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Annecy I
Auxerre I
|
9 |
04/10/2014 16:40 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule B | 1 |
04/10 16:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Auxerre I
Chalon sur Saône I
|
13 |
04/10/2014 18:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule B | 1 |
04/10 18:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Grenoble I
Annecy I
|
17 |
05/10/2014 09:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule C | 1 |
05/10 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
Auxerre I
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
19 |
05/10/2014 09:40 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule C | 1 |
05/10 09:40 - Terr 1
Poule C
Annecy I
Grenoble I
|
21 |
05/10/2014 10:20 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule C | 1 |
05/10 10:20 - Terr 1
Poule C
Chalon sur Saône I
Chambery I
|
23 |
05/10/2014 11:00 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule C | 1 |
05/10 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
Grenoble I
Annecy I
|
25 |
05/10/2014 11:40 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule C | 1 |
05/10 11:40 - Terr 1
Poule C
Hte Vallée Herault I
Chalon sur Saône I
|
27 |
05/10/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Poule C | 1 |
05/10 12:30 - Terr 1
Poule C
Chambery I
Auxerre I
|
33 |
05/10/2014 14:30 |
Tournoi 1 | 5ème place | 1 |
05/10 14:30 - Terr 1
5ème place
Chambery I
Grenoble I
|
29 |
05/10/2014 13:10 |
Tournoi 1 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
05/10 13:10 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Hte Vallée Herault I
Auxerre I
|
31 |
05/10/2014 13:50 |
Tournoi 1 | 1/2 finale | 1 |
05/10 13:50 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Annecy I
Chalon sur Saône I
|
35 |
05/10/2014 15:10 |
Tournoi 1 | 3ème place | 1 |
05/10 15:10 - Terr 1
3ème place
Annecy I
Grenoble I
|
38 |
05/10/2014 16:30 |
Tournoi 1 | Finale | 1 |
05/10 16:30 - Terr 1
Finale
Chalon sur Saône I
Chambery I
|
5 |
04/10/2014 15:20 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule D | 1 |
04/10 15:20 - Terr 1
Poule D
Bourg en Bresse I
Annecy III
|
15 |
04/10/2014 18:40 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule D | 1 |
04/10 18:40 - Terr 1
Poule D
Chambery II
Grenoble III
|
2 |
04/10/2014 14:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule D | 2 |
04/10 14:00 - Terr 2
Poule D
Grenoble II
Hte Vallée Herault II
|
12 |
04/10/2014 17:20 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule D | 2 |
04/10 17:20 - Terr 2
Poule D
Hte Vallée Herault II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
16 |
04/10/2014 18:40 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule D | 2 |
04/10 18:40 - Terr 2
Poule D
Hte Vallée Herault I
Annecy II
|
18 |
05/10/2014 09:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule D | 2 |
05/10 09:00 - Terr 2
Poule D
Chambery II
Grenoble II
|
6 |
04/10/2014 15:20 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule E | 2 |
04/10 15:20 - Terr 2
Poule E
Grenoble III
Hte Vallée Herault I
|
10 |
04/10/2014 16:40 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule E | 2 |
04/10 16:40 - Terr 2
Poule E
Annecy II
Hte Vallée Herault II
|
14 |
04/10/2014 18:00 |
Tournoi 2 | Poule E | 2 |
04/10 18:00 - Terr 2
Poule E
Annecy III
Chambery II
|
22 |
05/10/2014 10:20 |
Tournoi 2 | 2nd tour (3èmes poule) | 2 |
05/10 10:20 - Terr 2
2nd tour (3èmes poule)
Grenoble II
Grenoble III
|
24 |
05/10/2014 11:00 |
Tournoi 2 | 2nd tour (2èmes poule) | 2 |
05/10 11:00 - Terr 2
2nd tour (2èmes poule)
Chambery II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
20 |
05/10/2014 09:40 |
Tournoi 2 | 2nd tour (1ers poule) | 2 |
05/10 09:40 - Terr 2
2nd tour (1ers poule)
Annecy II
Annecy III
|
26 |
05/10/2014 11:40 |
Tournoi 2 | 7ème place | 2 |
05/10 11:40 - Terr 2
7ème place
Grenoble III
Grenoble II
|
28 |
05/10/2014 12:30 |
Tournoi 2 | 6ème place | 2 |
05/10 12:30 - Terr 2
6ème place
Annecy III
Chambery II
|
30 |
05/10/2014 13:10 |
Tournoi 2 | 5ème place | 2 |
05/10 13:10 - Terr 2
5ème place
Chambery II
Bourg en Bresse I
|
32 |
05/10/2014 13:50 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/2 finale | 2 |
05/10 13:50 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
Grenoble III
Hte Vallée Herault II
|
34 |
05/10/2014 14:30 |
Tournoi 2 | 1/2 finale | 2 |
05/10 14:30 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
Grenoble II
Annecy II
|
36 |
05/10/2014 15:10 |
Tournoi 2 | 3ème place | 2 |
05/10 15:10 - Terr 2
3ème place
Bourg en Bresse I
Annecy III
|
37 |
05/10/2014 15:50 |
Tournoi 2 | Finale | 1 |
05/10 15:50 - Terr 1
Finale
Grenoble II
Hte Vallée Herault II
|