Matchs
07/09 12:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
07/09 16:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Vicard M.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
07/09 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Tardif B.
(Montfort sur Meu I)
Gestin R.
(Montfort sur Meu I)
07/09 14:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
07/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Girard A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Millet P.
(Saint Nazaire II)
07/09 14:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Gestin R.
(Montfort sur Meu I)
Tardif B.
(Montfort sur Meu I)
07/09 14:00 - Terr 1
 
Saint Omer II
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II)
07/09 14:40 - Terr 1
 
Avranches IV
Roussel N.
(Avranches III)
07/09 15:25 - Terr 1
 
Condé sur Vire III
Avranches IV
07/09 16:05 - Terr 1
 
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II)
Condé sur Vire III
07/09 16:45 - Terr 1
 
Lejeune Quentin
(Avranches III)
Bremont Pierre
(Chelles I)
07/09 17:25 - Terr 1
 
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Avranches III
08/09 09:00 - Terr 1
 
Condé sur Vire III
Saint Omer II
08/09 09:40 - Terr 1
 
Pruvost Alexis
(Saint Omer II)
Bremont Pierre
(Chelles I)
08/09 10:20 - Terr 1
 
Villeneuve V.
(Chelles I)
Chelles I
08/09 11:05 - Terr 1
 
Condé sur Vire III
Avranches IV
08/09 11:45 - Terr 1
 
Lejeune Quentin
(Avranches III)
Condé sur Vire III
08/09 12:30 - Terr 1
 
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Jorand A.
(Chelles I)
08/09 13:10 - Terr 1
 
Avranches IV
Avranches IV
08/09 14:00 - Terr 1
 
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Avranches IV
08/09 14:40 - Terr 1
 
Saint Omer II
Roussel Nicolas
(Avranches III)
07/09 17:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Michez H.
(Agen II)
Montpellier II
07/09 14:50 - Terr 1
Poule A
Michez H.
(Agen II)
Burgunder A.
(Auch I)
07/09 13:50 - Terr 1
Poule A
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
Agen II
07/09 16:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Burgunder A.
(Auch I)
Condom I
07/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
Montpellier II
07/09 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Luca de Araujo
(Montpellier II)
Condom I
07/09 18:30 - Terr 1
Qualification
Michez H.
(Agen II)
Dufau N.
(Condom I)
07/09 19:10 - Terr 1
Qualification
Luca de Araujo
(Montpellier II)
Thirouard R.
(Auch I)
07/09 16:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
07/09 15:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Riviere J.
(Gétigné I)
07/09 14:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Guillard P.
(Descartes I)
07/09 13:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
07/09 12:20 - Terr 2
Poule B
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Guillard P.
(Descartes I)
07/09 17:00 - Terr 2
Poule B
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
07/09 15:40 - Terr 2
Poule C
Blanco G.
(Nantes II)
Nantes II
07/09 13:40 - Terr 2
Poule C
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Baron Y.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
07/09 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
07/09 19:30 - Terr 1
Poule D
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Herbel V.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
07/09 18:10 - Terr 2
Poule D
Cloteau T.
(Nantes I)
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
08/09 09:30 - Terr 1
Poule D
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Maurin C.
(Vertou I)
08/09 12:50 - Terr 1
Poule D
Girard A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
08/09 10:50 - Terr 2
Poule D
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
08/09 14:10 - Terr 2
Poule D
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
07/09 18:10 - Terr 1
Qualification
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Girard A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
07/09 18:50 - Terr 1
Qualification
Lepesteur A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Le Toquin J.
(Saint Grégoire II)
07/09 18:50 - Terr 2
Qualification
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Guichon D.
(Vertou I)
07/09 19:30 - Terr 2
Qualification
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Riviere J.
(Gétigné I)
08/09 10:10 - Terr 1
Poule E
Blanco G.
(Nantes II)
Nantes II
08/09 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule E
Blanco G.
(Nantes II)
Nantes II
08/09 13:30 - Terr 1
Poule E
Gestin R.
(Brocéliande I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
08/09 09:30 - Terr 2
Poule E
Lelay F.
(Montargis I)
Jouanneau L.
(Montargis I)
08/09 11:30 - Terr 2
Poule E
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Riviere J.
(Gétigné I)
08/09 12:50 - Terr 2
Poule E
Guerchais E.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Baron Y.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
08/09 10:50 - Terr 1
Poule F
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Guillard P.
(Descartes I)
08/09 12:10 - Terr 1
Poule F
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
08/09 14:10 - Terr 1
Poule F
Riviere J.
(Gétigné I)
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
08/09 10:10 - Terr 2
Poule F
Brosseau B.
(Gétigné I)
Riviere J.
(Gétigné I)
08/09 12:10 - Terr 2
Poule F
Guichard J.
(Saint Grégoire II)
Trehen A.
(Saint Grégoire II)
08/09 13:30 - Terr 2
Poule F
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Vicard M.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
05/10 12:20 - Terr 2
1/8 finale
Berthelemy Thomas
(Saint Omer I)
Girard Arnaud
(Saint Nazaire II)
05/10 13:40 - Terr 2
1/8 finale
Deletre Nicolas
(Strasbourg I)
Gueret Yvain
(Acigné II)
05/10 14:20 - Terr 2
1/8 finale
Lebourgeois Alban
(Descartes I)
Laville Florian
(Avranches I)
05/10 15:00 - Terr 2
1/8 finale
Cotta B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
05/10 12:20 - Terr 3
1/8 finale
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Besson F.
(Lochrist I)
05/10 13:40 - Terr 3
1/8 finale
Sejourne Alexis
(Agen I)
Hirbec Antoine
(Acigné I)
05/10 14:20 - Terr 3
1/8 finale
Bretenoux Thomas
(Montpellier I)
Herbel Vincent
(Vern sur Seiche I)
05/10 15:00 - Terr 3
1/8 finale
Barbey Francois
(Condé sur Vire I)
Bardet Tristan
(Cestas I)
05/10 18:20 - Terr 3
Classement 9-16
Ferec Adrien
(Lochrist I)
Begue Diego
(Vertou I)
05/10 16:20 - Terr 3
Classement 9-16
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Herbel V.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
05/10 17:40 - Terr 3
Classement 9-16
Laville Florian
(Avranches I)
Declerck Stanislas
(Saint Omer I)
05/10 17:00 - Terr 3
Classement 9-16
Sejourne Alexis
(Agen I)
Gueret Yvain
(Acigné II)
06/10 09:40 - Terr 3
Classement 13-16
Girard A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Davost B.
(Saint Grégoire I)
06/10 09:00 - Terr 3
Classement 13-16
Devaud Geoffrey
(Saint Nazaire I)
Dubos Remy
(Cestas I)
06/10 12:00 - Terr 3
15ème place
Guillaume Lemaire
(Lochrist I)
Begue Diego
(Vertou I)
06/10 12:00 - Terr 2
13ème place
Hirbec Antoine
(Acigné I)
Laville Florian
(Avranches I)
06/10 11:00 - Terr 3
Classement 9-12
Marchand Marc Anthoine
(Avranches I)
Laville Florian
(Avranches I)
06/10 10:20 - Terr 3
Classement 9-12
Lebourgeois Alban
(Descartes I)
Herbel Vincent
(Vern sur Seiche I)
06/10 12:40 - Terr 3
11ème place
Richer Thomas
(Acigné II)
Herbel Vincent
(Vern sur Seiche I)
06/10 12:40 - Terr 2
9ème place
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
05/10 17:00 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
Chardine Luc
(Condé sur Vire I)
Latorre Jeremy
(Saint Grégoire I)
05/10 16:20 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
Bretenoux Thomas
(Montpellier I)
Meynard Stephane
(Cestas I)
05/10 17:40 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
Devaud Geoffrey
(Saint Nazaire I)
Le Coz Fabrice
(Descartes I)
05/10 18:20 - Terr 2
1/4 finale
Deletre Nicolas
(Strasbourg I)
Odot Stephane
(Saint Nazaire II)
06/10 09:40 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
Bretenoux Thomas
(Montpellier I)
Ferec Adrien
(Lochrist I)
06/10 09:00 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
Tapin Thomas
(Condé sur Vire I)
Declerck Stanislas
(Saint Omer I)
06/10 13:20 - Terr 3
7ème place
Latorre Jeremy
(Saint Grégoire I)
Cotta Baptiste
(Saint Nazaire I)
06/10 13:20 - Terr 2
5ème place
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
06/10 11:00 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
Sejourne Alexis
(Agen I)
Deletre Nicolas
(Strasbourg I)
06/10 10:20 - Terr 2
1/2 finale
Fabrice Le Coz
(Vertou I)
Hirbec Antoine
(Acigné I)
06/10 14:00 - Terr 1
3ème place
Odot Stephane
(Saint Nazaire II)
Meynard Stephane
(Cestas I)
06/10 15:20 - Terr 1
Finale
Sejourne Alexis
(Agen I)
Latorre Jeremy
(Saint Grégoire I)
21/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Lume C.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
21/09 14:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Lanxade M.
(Agen II)
Michez H.
(Saint Nazaire II)
21/09 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Gouyou B.
(Agen I)
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
21/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Girard A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Ferec A.
(Lochrist I)
21/09 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Herbel V.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
21/09 16:20 - Terr 1
Poule B
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
21/09 13:00 - Terr 2
Poule C
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Besson F.
(Lochrist I)
21/09 14:20 - Terr 2
Poule C
Hirbec A.
(Acigne I)
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
21/09 15:40 - Terr 2
Poule C
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
21/09 13:40 - Terr 2
Poule D
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
21/09 15:00 - Terr 2
Poule D
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Michez H.
(Agen II)
21/09 16:20 - Terr 2
Poule D
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
21/09 17:20 - Terr 2
Repêchage
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Hirbec E.
(Acigné I)
21/09 18:00 - Terr 2
Repêchage
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
21/09 17:20 - Terr 1
Repêchage
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Gouyou B.
(Agen I)
21/09 18:00 - Terr 1
Repêchage
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
22/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Besson F.
(Lochrist I)
22/09 09:40 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Sejourne A.
(Agen I)
22/09 10:20 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
Berthelemy T.
(Saint Omer I)
Lanxade M.
(Agen II)
22/09 10:20 - Terr 1
Classement 5-8
Hirbec A.
(Acigné I)
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
22/09 09:00 - Terr 1
1/2 finale 1
Latorre J.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Boisrame P.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
22/09 09:40 - Terr 1
1/2 finale 2
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
22/09 11:20 - Terr 2
11ème place
Hirbec E.
(Acigné I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
22/09 12:00 - Terr 2
9ème place
Blayo D.
(Saint Grégoire I)
Besson F.
(Lochrist I)
22/09 12:40 - Terr 2
7ème place
Begue D.
(Vertou I)
Lalliot M.
(Saint Omer I)
22/09 11:20 - Terr 1
5ème place
Gouyou B.
(Agen I)
Girard A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
22/09 12:00 - Terr 1
3ème place
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II)
Michez H.
(Agen II)
22/09 12:40 - Terr 1
Finale
Beaufils G.
(Avranches II)
Gerain E.
(Auch I)
21/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
21/09 14:20 - Terr 1
Poule A
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier I)
Richer T.
(Acigné II)
21/09 15:40 - Terr 1
Poule A
Lebourgeois A.
(Descartes I)
Laville F.
(Avranches I)
21/09 13:40 - Terr 1
Poule B
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Gohier M.
(Condé sur Vire I)
21/09 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Roussel N.
(Avranches III)
21/09 16:20 - Terr 1
Poule B
Devaud G.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
21/09 13:00 - Terr 2
Poule C
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Cotta B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
21/09 14:20 - Terr 2
Poule C
Pruvost Alexis
(Saint Omer II)
Deletre Nicolas
(Strasbourg I)
21/09 15:40 - Terr 2
Poule C
Lesca Laurent
(Auxerre I)
Roussel Nicolas
(Avranches III)
21/09 13:40 - Terr 2
Poule D
Massot Alexandre
(Acigné II)
Dubos Remy
(Cestas I)
21/09 15:00 - Terr 2
Poule D
Lebourgeois Alban
(Descartes I)
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier I)
21/09 16:20 - Terr 2
Poule D
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Laville F.
(Avranches I)
21/09 17:20 - Terr 2
Repêchage
Gueret Yvain
(Acigné II)
Saulnier Frederic
(Condé sur Vire I)
21/09 18:00 - Terr 2
Repêchage
Tapin T.
(Condé sur Vire I)
Cotta B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
21/09 17:20 - Terr 1
Repêchage
Dreux M.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
21/09 18:00 - Terr 1
Repêchage
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier I)
Massot A.
(Acigné II)
22/09 09:00 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
22/09 09:40 - Terr 2
Classement 9-12
Devaud G.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Bretenoux T.
(Montpellier I)
22/09 10:20 - Terr 2
Classement 5-8
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Chardine L.
(Condé sur Vire I)
22/09 10:20 - Terr 1
Classement 5-8
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
22/09 09:00 - Terr 1
1/2 finale 1
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Laville F.
(Avranches I)
22/09 09:40 - Terr 1
1/2 finale 2
Roussel N.
(Avranches III)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
22/09 11:20 - Terr 2
11ème place
Tabacco M.
(Montpellier I)
Barbey F.
(Condé sur Vire I)
22/09 12:00 - Terr 2
9ème place
Bardet T.
(Cestas I)
Lesca L.
(Auxerre I)
22/09 12:40 - Terr 2
7ème place
Cotta B.
(Saint Nazaire I)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
22/09 11:20 - Terr 1
5ème place
Le Coz F.
(Descartes I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
22/09 12:00 - Terr 1
3ème place
Deletre N.
(Strasbourg I)
Avranches I
22/09 12:40 - Terr 1
Finale
Perrin T.
(Corbeil Essonnes I)
Roussel N.
(Avranches III)