# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
19/03/2011 14:20 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
19/03 14:20 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
3 |
19/03/2011 15:40 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
19/03 15:40 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
|
4 |
19/03/2011 16:20 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
19/03 16:20 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Wiart J.
(Montigny I) |
|
5 |
19/03/2011 17:00 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
19/03 17:00 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
6 |
19/03/2011 17:40 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
19/03 17:40 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Duval F.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Saulnier F.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
|
7 |
19/03/2011 18:20 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
19/03 18:20 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
8 |
20/03/2011 12:40 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
20/03 12:40 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
9 |
20/03/2011 13:20 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
20/03 13:20 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Haesebaert H.
(Décines I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
10 |
20/03/2011 14:00 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
20/03 14:00 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
|
11 |
20/03/2011 14:40 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
20/03 14:40 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
|
12 |
20/03/2011 15:20 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
20/03 15:20 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
13 |
20/03/2011 16:00 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
20/03 16:00 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
14 |
20/03/2011 16:40 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
20/03 16:40 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Haesebaert H.
(Décines I) |
|
15 |
20/03/2011 17:20 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
20/03 17:20 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
2 |
19/03/2011 15:00 |
N2H | VILLEURBANNE |
19/03 15:00 - Terr
VILLEURBANNE
Haesebaert H.
(Décines I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
17 |
19/03/2011 14:40 |
N2H | TARBES |
19/03 14:40 - Terr
TARBES
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
|
16 |
19/03/2011 14:00 |
N2H | TARBES |
19/03 14:00 - Terr
TARBES
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Anger Baptiste Pont D'Ouilly 2)
|
|
18 |
19/03/2011 15:20 |
N2H | TARBES |
19/03 15:20 - Terr
TARBES
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
|
19 |
19/03/2011 16:00 |
N2H | TARBES |
19/03 16:00 - Terr
TARBES
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
|
20 |
19/03/2011 16:40 |
N2H | TARBES |
19/03 16:40 - Terr
TARBES
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
|
21 |
19/03/2011 17:20 |
N2H | TARBES |
19/03 17:20 - Terr
TARBES
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
|
22 |
20/03/2011 09:00 |
N2H | TARBES |
20/03 09:00 - Terr
TARBES
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
|
23 |
20/03/2011 09:40 |
N2H | TARBES |
20/03 09:40 - Terr
TARBES
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
|
24 |
20/03/2011 10:20 |
N2H | TARBES |
20/03 10:20 - Terr
TARBES
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
|
25 |
20/03/2011 11:00 |
N2H | TARBES |
20/03 11:00 - Terr
TARBES
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
|
26 |
20/03/2011 11:40 |
N2H | TARBES |
20/03 11:40 - Terr
TARBES
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I) |
|
27 |
20/03/2011 12:20 |
N2H | TARBES |
20/03 12:20 - Terr
TARBES
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
|
28 |
20/03/2011 13:00 |
N2H | TARBES |
20/03 13:00 - Terr
TARBES
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
|
29 |
20/03/2011 13:40 |
N2H | TARBES |
20/03 13:40 - Terr
TARBES
Anger Baptiste
(Pont d'ouilly 2)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
|
30 |
20/03/2011 14:20 |
N2H | TARBES |
20/03 14:20 - Terr
TARBES
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
|
31 |
16/04/2011 13:20 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
16/04 13:20 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
|
32 |
16/04/2011 14:00 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
16/04 14:00 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
|
33 |
16/04/2011 14:40 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
16/04 14:40 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Wiart J.
(Montigny I) |
|
34 |
16/04/2011 15:20 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
16/04 15:20 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
35 |
16/04/2011 16:00 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
16/04 16:00 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
|
36 |
16/04/2011 16:40 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
16/04 16:40 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
|
37 |
16/04/2011 17:20 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
16/04 17:20 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Brizard D.
(Décines I) |
|
38 |
16/04/2011 18:00 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
16/04 18:00 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
39 |
17/04/2011 09:30 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
17/04 09:30 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
40 |
17/04/2011 10:10 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
17/04 10:10 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
|
41 |
17/04/2011 10:50 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
17/04 10:50 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
42 |
17/04/2011 11:30 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
17/04 11:30 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
|
43 |
17/04/2011 12:10 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
17/04 12:10 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
45 |
17/04/2011 13:30 |
N2H | CORBEIL ESSONNES |
17/04 13:30 - Terr
CORBEIL ESSONNES
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Brizard D.
(Décines I) |
|
46 |
16/04/2011 14:00 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
16/04 14:00 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
|
47 |
16/04/2011 14:40 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
16/04 14:40 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Acigné II
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
|
48 |
16/04/2011 15:20 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
16/04 15:20 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
|
49 |
16/04/2011 16:00 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
16/04 16:00 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
|
50 |
16/04/2011 16:40 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
16/04 16:40 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Duval F.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
|
51 |
16/04/2011 17:20 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
16/04 17:20 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Acigné II
|
|
52 |
16/04/2011 18:00 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
16/04 18:00 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
54 |
17/04/2011 10:00 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
17/04 10:00 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
|
55 |
17/04/2011 10:40 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
17/04 10:40 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Acigné II
|
|
56 |
17/04/2011 11:20 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
17/04 11:20 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
|
57 |
17/04/2011 12:00 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
17/04 12:00 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Duval F.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
|
58 |
17/04/2011 12:40 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
17/04 12:40 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
59 |
17/04/2011 13:20 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
17/04 13:20 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
|
60 |
17/04/2011 14:00 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
17/04 14:00 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
|
61 |
17/04/2011 14:40 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
17/04 14:40 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Acigné II
|
|
53 |
17/04/2011 09:20 |
N2H | AVRANCHES |
17/04 09:20 - Terr
AVRANCHES
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
|
62 |
07/05/2011 14:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
07/05 14:00 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Acigné II
|
65 |
07/05/2011 14:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
07/05 14:40 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
64 |
07/05/2011 14:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
07/05 14:40 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
66 |
07/05/2011 15:20 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
07/05 15:20 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
67 |
07/05/2011 15:20 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
07/05 15:20 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
69 |
07/05/2011 16:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
07/05 16:00 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Acigné II
Avranches II
|
70 |
07/05/2011 16:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
07/05 16:40 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Duval F.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
71 |
07/05/2011 16:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
07/05 16:40 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
72 |
07/05/2011 17:20 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
07/05 17:20 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
73 |
07/05/2011 17:20 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
07/05 17:20 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
74 |
07/05/2011 18:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
07/05 18:00 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
75 |
07/05/2011 18:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
07/05 18:00 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
76 |
08/05/2011 10:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
08/05 10:00 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Acigné II
|
77 |
08/05/2011 10:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
08/05 10:00 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
78 |
08/05/2011 10:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
08/05 10:40 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
79 |
08/05/2011 10:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
08/05 10:40 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
80 |
08/05/2011 11:20 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
08/05 11:20 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
81 |
08/05/2011 11:20 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
08/05 11:20 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
82 |
08/05/2011 12:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
08/05 12:00 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
83 |
08/05/2011 12:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
08/05 12:00 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Acigné II
|
84 |
08/05/2011 12:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
08/05 12:40 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Duval F.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
85 |
08/05/2011 12:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
08/05 12:40 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
86 |
08/05/2011 13:20 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
08/05 13:20 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
87 |
08/05/2011 13:20 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
08/05 13:20 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
88 |
08/05/2011 14:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
08/05 14:00 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
89 |
08/05/2011 14:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
08/05 14:00 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
90 |
08/05/2011 14:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
08/05 14:40 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
91 |
08/05/2011 14:40 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
08/05 14:40 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Acigné II
|
68 |
07/05/2011 16:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 1 |
07/05 16:00 - Terr 1
THURY HARCOURT
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
63 |
07/05/2011 14:00 |
N2H | THURY HARCOURT | 2 |
07/05 14:00 - Terr 2
THURY HARCOURT
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Avranches II
|
92 |
21/05/2011 13:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
21/05 13:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
93 |
21/05/2011 13:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
21/05 13:20 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
94 |
21/05/2011 14:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
21/05 14:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
95 |
21/05/2011 14:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
21/05 14:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
96 |
21/05/2011 14:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
21/05 14:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
97 |
21/05/2011 14:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
21/05 14:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
98 |
21/05/2011 15:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
21/05 15:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
99 |
21/05/2011 15:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
21/05 15:20 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
100 |
21/05/2011 16:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
21/05 16:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Brizard D.
(Décines I) |
101 |
21/05/2011 16:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
21/05 16:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
102 |
21/05/2011 16:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
21/05 16:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I) |
103 |
21/05/2011 16:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
21/05 16:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
104 |
21/05/2011 17:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
21/05 17:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
105 |
21/05/2011 17:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
21/05 17:20 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
106 |
21/05/2011 18:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
21/05 18:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
107 |
21/05/2011 18:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
21/05 18:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
108 |
22/05/2011 09:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
22/05 09:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
109 |
22/05/2011 09:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
22/05 09:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
110 |
22/05/2011 09:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
22/05 09:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
111 |
22/05/2011 09:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
22/05 09:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Dubreuil V.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I) |
112 |
22/05/2011 10:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
22/05 10:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
113 |
22/05/2011 10:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
22/05 10:20 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II) |
114 |
22/05/2011 11:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
22/05 11:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II) |
115 |
22/05/2011 11:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
22/05 11:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Besson F.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
116 |
22/05/2011 11:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
22/05 11:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
117 |
22/05/2011 11:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
22/05 11:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
118 |
22/05/2011 12:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
22/05 12:20 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
119 |
22/05/2011 12:20 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
22/05 12:20 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I) |
120 |
22/05/2011 13:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
22/05 13:00 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
121 |
22/05/2011 13:00 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
22/05 13:00 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
122 |
22/05/2011 13:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
22/05 13:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
123 |
22/05/2011 13:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 2 |
22/05 13:40 - Terr 2
VERN SUR SEICHE
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
167 |
21/05/2011 18:40 |
N2H | VERN SUR SEICHE | 1 |
21/05 18:40 - Terr 1
VERN SUR SEICHE
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Latorre J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
124 |
18/06/2011 14:00 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
18/06 14:00 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
125 |
18/06/2011 14:40 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
18/06 14:40 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Brizard D.
(Décines I) |
|
126 |
18/06/2011 15:20 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
18/06 15:20 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
|
127 |
18/06/2011 16:00 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
18/06 16:00 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
128 |
18/06/2011 16:40 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
18/06 16:40 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Gharbi N.
(Décines I)
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
|
129 |
18/06/2011 17:20 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
18/06 17:20 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
130 |
18/06/2011 18:00 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
18/06 18:00 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
|
131 |
19/06/2011 09:30 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
19/06 09:30 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
132 |
19/06/2011 10:10 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
19/06 10:10 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Brizard D.
(Décines I) |
|
133 |
19/06/2011 10:50 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
19/06 10:50 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I) |
|
134 |
19/06/2011 11:30 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
19/06 11:30 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
135 |
19/06/2011 12:10 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
19/06 12:10 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Gharbi N.
(Décines I) |
|
136 |
19/06/2011 12:50 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
19/06 12:50 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
|
137 |
19/06/2011 13:30 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
19/06 13:30 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Leroux G.
(Loeuilly I)
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
|
138 |
19/06/2011 14:10 |
N2H | LOEUILLY |
19/06 14:10 - Terr
LOEUILLY
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II) |
|
139 |
18/06/2011 14:00 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
18/06 14:00 - Terr
GETIGNE
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
|
140 |
18/06/2011 14:40 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
18/06 14:40 - Terr
GETIGNE
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
|
142 |
18/06/2011 16:00 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
18/06 16:00 - Terr
GETIGNE
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Hervy Jean-baptiste
(Condé sur Vire II) |
|
144 |
18/06/2011 17:20 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
18/06 17:20 - Terr
GETIGNE
Gestin R.
(Brocéliande I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
145 |
18/06/2011 18:00 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
18/06 18:00 - Terr
GETIGNE
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Lume C.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
|
146 |
19/06/2011 09:20 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
19/06 09:20 - Terr
GETIGNE
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
147 |
19/06/2011 10:00 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
19/06 10:00 - Terr
GETIGNE
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I) |
|
148 |
19/06/2011 10:40 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
19/06 10:40 - Terr
GETIGNE
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
|
149 |
19/06/2011 11:20 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
19/06 11:20 - Terr
GETIGNE
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Cornic A.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
|
150 |
19/06/2011 12:00 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
19/06 12:00 - Terr
GETIGNE
Mainguy J.
(Brocéliande I)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
|
151 |
19/06/2011 12:40 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
19/06 12:40 - Terr
GETIGNE
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
|
152 |
19/06/2011 13:20 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
19/06 13:20 - Terr
GETIGNE
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
153 |
19/06/2011 14:00 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
19/06 14:00 - Terr
GETIGNE
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Cornic A.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
|
143 |
18/06/2011 16:40 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
18/06 16:40 - Terr
GETIGNE
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I)
Acigné II
|
|
141 |
18/06/2011 15:20 |
N2H | GETIGNE |
18/06 15:20 - Terr
GETIGNE
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
|
1302 |
02/07/2011 11:20 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 11:20 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
1300 |
02/07/2011 10:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 10:00 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
1301 |
02/07/2011 10:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 10:40 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
1303 |
02/07/2011 12:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 12:00 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Lelievre M.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
1304 |
02/07/2011 12:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 12:40 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Pruvost A.
(Saint Omer II)
Cornic A.
(Condé sur Vire II) |
1305 |
02/07/2011 13:20 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 13:20 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
1306 |
02/07/2011 14:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 14:00 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Acigné II
Vern sur Seiche I
|
1307 |
02/07/2011 14:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 14:40 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Brizard D.
(Décines I) |
1308 |
02/07/2011 15:20 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 15:20 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Marmer G.
(Tarbes I) |
1309 |
02/07/2011 16:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 16:00 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I)
Baron V.
(Gétigné I) |
1310 |
02/07/2011 16:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 16:40 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Duval F.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
1311 |
02/07/2011 17:20 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 17:20 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
1312 |
02/07/2011 18:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 18:00 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
1313 |
02/07/2011 18:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
02/07 18:40 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Gueret Y.
(Acigné II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
1324 |
03/07/2011 14:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 14:40 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II) |
1315 |
03/07/2011 08:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 08:40 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Schor E.
(Corbeil Essonnes II)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
1316 |
03/07/2011 09:20 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 09:20 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Acigné II
|
1317 |
03/07/2011 10:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 10:00 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Carrano C.
(Thury Harcourt I)
Laville F.
(Avranches II) |
1318 |
03/07/2011 10:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 10:40 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Brizard D.
(Décines I)
Duval F.
(Thury Harcourt I) |
1319 |
03/07/2011 11:20 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 11:20 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Lefevre R.
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
1320 |
03/07/2011 12:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 12:00 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Vern sur Seiche I
|
1321 |
03/07/2011 12:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 12:40 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Marchand M. A.
(Tarbes I)
Acigné II
|
1322 |
03/07/2011 13:20 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 13:20 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
1323 |
03/07/2011 14:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 14:00 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Laville F.
(Avranches II)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |
1314 |
03/07/2011 08:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 08:00 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Baron V.
(Gétigné I)
Ducoms T.
(Tarbes I) |
1325 |
03/07/2011 15:20 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 3 |
03/07 15:20 - Terr 3
SAINT OMER
Evrard F.
(Saint Omer II)
Denoeuveglise R.
(Loeuilly I) |
1212 |
03/07/2011 10:00 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 2 |
03/07 10:00 - Terr 2
SAINT OMER
Saulnier E.
(Condé sur Vire II)
Ovieve V.
(Décines I) |
1213 |
03/07/2011 10:40 |
N2H | SAINT OMER | 2 |
03/07 10:40 - Terr 2
SAINT OMER
Wiart J.
(Montigny I)
Tardif B.
(Brocéliande I) |