Matchs
12/09 11:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Roulland A.
(Acigné I F)
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
12/09 12:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lemaire G.
(CD Calvados I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
12/09 12:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
Odot S.
(Avranches I F)
12/09 13:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Grandin F.
(Acigné I F)
12/09 14:35 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Cestas I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
12/09 15:25 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F)
12/09 16:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Avranches I F)
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F)
12/09 17:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Cestas I F)
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F)
12/09 17:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Moal C.
(Acigné I F)
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F)
13/09 09:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Frigot E.
(Acigné I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
13/09 10:35 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Ledormeur M.
(Montpellier I F)
13/09 11:25 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Robert M.
(Avranches I F)
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F)
13/09 12:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Odot S.
(CD Calvados I F)
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
13/09 13:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Lemaire G.
(Cestas I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
13/09 13:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
Brackez V.
(Ck Montignynois)
Noel Dubuisson T.
(Pont D'ouilly Loisirs)
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
 
 
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
 
 
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
 
 
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
 
 
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
 
 
13/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Saint-Omer
 
 
26/09 11:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Brackez V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Roulland A.
(Acigné I F)
26/09 12:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Lemasle C.
(Avranches I F)
26/09 13:05 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Louis C.
(Avranches I F)
Thierry Noël Dubuisson
(Cestas I F)
26/09 14:00 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Ruellan T.
(Acigné I F)
Brackez V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
26/09 14:55 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Grandin F.
(Acigné I F)
26/09 15:50 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Robert M.
(Avranches I F)
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
26/09 16:45 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
26/09 17:40 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Sainte Martine D.
(Montpellier I F)
26/09 18:35 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Belkheir C.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
Brackez V.
(CD Calvados I F)
27/09 09:30 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Bazin T.
(Avranches I F)
Grandin F.
(Acigné I F)
27/09 10:25 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois E.
(CD Calvados I F)
Sibioude V.
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F)
27/09 11:20 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
Meyer C.
(CD Calvados I F)
27/09 12:15 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Ruellan T.
(Acigné I F)
Konig M.
(Montpellier I F)
27/09 13:10 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Langlois M.
(Cestas I F)
Thierry Noël Dubuisson
(CD Loire-Atlantique I F) N
27/09 14:05 - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
Duchesne C.
(Cestas I F)
Robert M.
(Avranches I F)
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
 
 
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
 
 
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
 
 
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
 
 
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt
 
 
27/09 __:__ - Terr 1
Thury-Harcourt