Matchs
03/03 10:00 - Terr 1
pont réan
Dinard II
Dinard II
03/03 10:45 - Terr 1
pont réan
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
03/03 11:30 - Terr 1
pont réan
Acigné V
Acigné V
03/03 12:15 - Terr 1
pont réan
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
03/03 13:00 - Terr 1
pont réan
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
03/03 13:45 - Terr 1
pont réan
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
03/03 14:15 - Terr 1
pont réan
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
03/03 15:00 - Terr 1
pont réan
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
03/03 15:45 - Terr 1
pont réan
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
31/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné V
Acigné V
31/03 09:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Dinard II
Dinard II
31/03 10:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
31/03 11:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
31/03 11:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
31/03 12:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
31/03 13:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
31/03 13:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
31/03 14:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Vannes I
Vannes I
31/03 15:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
31/03 15:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
31/03 16:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné V
Acigné V
31/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
28/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
28/04 09:35 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
28/04 10:10 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
28/04 10:45 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Dinard II
Dinard II
28/04 11:20 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
28/04 11:55 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Acigné V
Acigné V
28/04 12:30 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Vannes I
Vannes I
28/04 13:05 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
28/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Vannes I
Vannes I
28/04 14:15 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
28/04 14:50 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
28/04 15:25 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
28/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
28/04 16:35 - Terr 1
Iffendic
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
19/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
19/05 09:35 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Vannes I
Vannes I
19/05 10:10 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
19/05 10:45 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Vannes I
Vannes I
19/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Dinard II
Dinard II
19/05 11:55 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Acigné V
Acigné V
19/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
19/05 13:05 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
19/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
19/05 14:15 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
19/05 14:50 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
19/05 15:25 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
19/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
19/05 16:35 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
15/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Vannes
Dinard II
Dinard II
15/06 14:05 - Terr 1
Vannes
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
15/06 14:40 - Terr 1
Vannes
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
15/06 15:15 - Terr 1
Vannes
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
15/06 15:50 - Terr 1
Vannes
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
15/06 16:25 - Terr 1
Vannes
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
15/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Vannes
Vannes I
Vannes I
15/06 17:35 - Terr 1
Vannes
Dinard II
Dinard II
15/06 18:10 - Terr 1
Vannes
Acigné V
Acigné V
15/06 18:45 - Terr 1
Vannes
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
15/06 19:20 - Terr 1
Vannes
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
16/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Vannes
Vannes I
Vannes I
16/06 09:35 - Terr 1
Vannes
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
16/06 10:10 - Terr 1
Vannes
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
16/06 10:45 - Terr 1
Vannes
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
16/06 11:20 - Terr 1
Vannes
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
16/06 11:55 - Terr 1
Vannes
Dinard II
Dinard II
16/06 12:30 - Terr 1
Vannes
Acigné IV
 
16/06 13:05 - Terr 1
Vannes
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
16/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Vannes
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
16/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Vannes
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
16/06 14:50 - Terr 1
Vannes
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
16/06 15:25 - Terr 1
Vannes
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
31/03 09:35 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Brocéliande II
Brocéliande II
31/03 09:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Vern-sur-Seiche III
Vern-sur-Seiche III
31/03 10:10 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
31/03 10:45 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Lannion CD22 I
Lannion CD22 I
31/03 11:20 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné 15 I
Vannes II
31/03 11:55 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Vern-sur-Seiche III
Vern-sur-Seiche III
31/03 12:30 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
31/03 13:05 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
31/03 13:40 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Quimperlé I
Quimperlé I
31/03 14:15 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
31/03 14:50 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
31/03 15:25 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Acigné 15 I
Vannes II
31/03 16:00 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
31/03 16:35 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
31/03 17:10 - Terr 1
Saint-Domineuc
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
28/04 09:35 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
28/04 09:00 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
28/04 10:10 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Quimperlé I
Quimperlé I
28/04 10:45 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Brocéliande II
Brocéliande II
28/04 11:20 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Lannion CD22 I
Lannion CD22 I
28/04 11:55 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
28/04 12:30 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Quimperlé I
Quimperlé I
28/04 13:05 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
28/04 13:40 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
28/04 14:15 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Vannes II
Vannes II
28/04 14:50 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Vern-sur-Seiche III
Vern-sur-Seiche III
28/04 15:25 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
28/04 16:00 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Brocéliande II
Brocéliande II
28/04 16:35 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
28/04 17:10 - Terr 2
Trémelin
Lannion CD22 I
Lannion CD22 I
19/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Brest
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
19/05 10:30 - Terr 2
Brest
Vern-sur-Seiche III
Vern-sur-Seiche III
19/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Brest
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
19/05 00:00 - Terr 2
Brest
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
19/05 11:10 - Terr 1
Brest
Lannion CD22 I
Lannion CD22 I
19/05 11:50 - Terr 1
Brest
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
19/05 11:50 - Terr 2
Brest
Saint-Domineuc III
Acigné VI
19/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Brest
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
19/05 12:30 - Terr 2
Brest
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
19/05 00:00 - Terr 2
Brest
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
19/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Brest
Vern-sur-Seiche III
Vern-sur-Seiche III
19/05 15:10 - Terr 1
Brest
Brocéliande III
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
19/05 15:10 - Terr 2
Brest
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
19/05 00:00 - Terr 1
Brest
Brocéliande II
Brocéliande II
19/05 16:00 - Terr 2
Brest
Quimperlé I
Quimperlé I
15/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
15/06 14:40 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Brocéliande II
Brocéliande II
15/06 15:20 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
15/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
16/06 23:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
15/06 16:40 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Vern-sur-Seiche III
Vern-sur-Seiche III
15/06 17:20 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Quimperlé I
Quimperlé I
15/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
16/06 23:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Lannion CD22 I
Lannion CD22 I
15/06 18:40 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
16/06 08:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
16/06 23:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
16/06 08:40 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
16/06 09:20 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
16/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
16/06 23:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Quimperlé I
Quimperlé I
16/06 10:40 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Quimperlé I
Quimperlé I
16/06 11:20 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Lannion CD22 I
Lannion CD22 I
16/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Brocéliande II
Brocéliande II
16/06 12:40 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Vern-sur-Seiche III
Vern-sur-Seiche III
16/06 23:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Quimperlé I
Quimperlé I
16/06 13:20 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
16/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Lannion CD22 I
Lannion CD22 I
16/06 14:40 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
16/06 15:20 - Terr 1
Locqueltas
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
02/06 09:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brocéliande II
Brocéliande II
02/06 09:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vannes II
Vannes II
02/06 10:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
02/06 10:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
02/06 11:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vern-sur-Seiche III
Vern-sur-Seiche III
02/06 11:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brocéliande II
Brocéliande II
02/06 12:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brocéliande III
Brocéliande III
02/06 12:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
02/06 13:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lannion CD22 I
Lannion CD22 I
02/06 13:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
02/06 14:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Quimperlé I
Quimperlé I
02/06 14:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vannes II
Vannes II
02/06 15:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
Pont-Réan Vern-sur-Seiche I
02/06 15:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Saint-Domineuc III
Saint-Domineuc III
02/06 16:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vern-sur-Seiche III
Vern-sur-Seiche III
02/06 16:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brest Landerneau I
Brest Landerneau I
02/06 17:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lannion CD22 I
Lannion CD22 I
02/06 17:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vannes II
Vannes II
02/06 18:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné VI
Acigné VI
02/06 18:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brocéliande II
Brocéliande II
02/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné V
Acigné V
02/06 09:35 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Dinard II
Dinard II
02/06 10:10 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
02/06 10:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
02/06 11:20 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
02/06 11:55 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
02/06 12:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Dinard II
Dinard II
02/06 13:05 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
02/06 13:40 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
02/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vannes I
Vannes I
02/06 14:50 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
02/06 15:25 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
02/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
02/06 16:35 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
02/06 17:10 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
02/06 17:45 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vannes I
Vannes I
02/06 18:20 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
19/10 10:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Ploërmel 15 I
Ploërmel 15 I
19/10 10:40 - Terr 2
Acigné
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
19/10 11:20 - Terr 2
Acigné
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
19/10 12:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
19/10 12:40 - Terr 2
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
Saint-Domineuc 15 I
19/10 13:20 - Terr 2
Acigné
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
Saint-Grégoire 15 I
19/10 14:00 - Terr 2
Acigné
Lochrist 15 I
Lochrist 15 I
19/10 14:40 - Terr 2
Acigné