Matchs
11/02 13:30 - Terr 1
Dinard
Dinard II
Dinard II
11/02 14:05 - Terr  
Dinard
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
11/02 14:40 - Terr  
Dinard
Dinard I
Dinard I
11/02 15:15 - Terr  
Dinard
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
11/02 15:50 - Terr  
Dinard
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
11/02 16:25 - Terr  
Dinard
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
11/02 17:00 - Terr  
Dinard
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
11/02 17:35 - Terr  
Dinard
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
11/02 18:10 - Terr  
Dinard
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
15/04 09:00 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
15/04 09:40 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
15/04 10:20 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
15/04 11:00 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
15/04 11:40 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
15/04 12:20 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
15/04 13:00 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Dinard II
Dinard II
15/04 13:40 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Dinard I
Dinard I
15/04 14:20 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
15/04 15:00 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
15/04 15:40 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
15/04 16:20 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
15/04 17:00 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
15/04 17:40 - Terr  
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
13/05 09:00 - Terr  
Pontivy
Dinard II
Dinard II
13/05 09:40 - Terr  
Pontivy
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
13/05 10:20 - Terr  
Pontivy
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
13/05 11:00 - Terr  
Pontivy
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
13/05 11:40 - Terr  
Pontivy
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
13/05 12:20 - Terr  
Pontivy
Dinard I
Dinard I
13/05 13:00 - Terr  
Pontivy
Dinard II
Dinard II
13/05 13:40 - Terr  
Pontivy
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
13/05 14:20 - Terr  
Pontivy
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
13/05 15:00 - Terr  
Pontivy
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
13/05 15:40 - Terr  
Pontivy
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
13/05 16:20 - Terr  
Pontivy
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
13/05 17:00 - Terr  
Pontivy
Dinard I
Dinard I
13/05 17:40 - Terr  
Pontivy
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
09/06 15:00 - Terr 4
Acigné
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
09/06 15:30 - Terr 4
Acigné
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
09/06 16:00 - Terr 4
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
09/06 16:30 - Terr 4
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
09/06 17:00 - Terr 4
Acigné
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
09/06 17:30 - Terr 4
Acigné
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
09/06 18:00 - Terr 4
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
09/06 18:00 - Terr 3
Acigné
Dinard II
Dinard II
09/06 18:30 - Terr 4
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
09/06 19:00 - Terr 4
Acigné
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
09/06 19:00 - Terr 3
Acigné
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
10/06 09:00 - Terr 3
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
10/06 09:00 - Terr 4
Acigné
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
10/06 09:40 - Terr 4
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
10/06 10:20 - Terr 4
Acigné
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
10/06 10:20 - Terr 3
Acigné
Dinard I
Dinard I
10/06 16:20 - Terr 4
Acigné
Dinard I
Dinard I
10/06 11:40 - Terr 3
Acigné
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
10/06 11:40 - Terr 4
Acigné
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
10/06 12:40 - Terr 3
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
10/06 12:40 - Terr 4
Acigné
Dinard II
Dinard II
10/06 13:20 - Terr 4
Acigné
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
10/06 14:20 - Terr 3
Acigné
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
10/06 15:00 - Terr 3
Acigné
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
10/06 15:00 - Terr 4
Acigné
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
10/06 15:40 - Terr 3
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
24/06 09:30 - Terr 1
Vannes
Dinard II
Dinard II
24/06 10:10 - Terr 1
Vannes
Ploërmel II
Ploërmel II
24/06 10:50 - Terr 1
Vannes
Dinard I
Dinard I
24/06 11:30 - Terr 1
Vannes
Ploërmel I
Ploërmel I
24/06 12:10 - Terr 1
Vannes
Pont-Rean I
Pont-Rean I
24/06 12:50 - Terr 1
Vannes
Saint-Domineuc I
Saint-Domineuc I
24/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Vannes
Acigné IV
Acigné IV
24/06 14:10 - Terr 1
Vannes
Pontivy I
Pontivy I
24/06 14:50 - Terr 1
Vannes
Saint-Domineuc II
Saint-Domineuc II
18/03 13:30 - Terr 1
Dinard
Saint-Domineuc IV
 
18/03 14:05 - Terr 1
Dinard
Lannion I
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do I
18/03 14:40 - Terr 1
Dinard
Feins I
 
18/03 15:15 - Terr 1
Dinard
Acigné V
 
18/03 15:50 - Terr 1
Dinard
Saint-Domineuc III
 
18/03 16:25 - Terr 1
Dinard
Acigné VI
 
18/03 17:00 - Terr 1
Dinard
Acigné V
 
18/03 17:35 - Terr 1
Dinard
Lannion I
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do I
18/03 18:10 - Terr 1
Dinard
Feins I
 
15/04 10:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vannes I
 
15/04 11:20 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Quimperlé I
 
15/04 12:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lochrist II
 
15/04 12:40 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lannion I
 
15/04 14:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Quimperlé I
 
15/04 14:40 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vannes I
 
15/04 16:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Pont-Rean II
 
15/04 16:40 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lochrist II
 
13/05 11:20 - Terr 2
Brest
Landais M.
(Acigné VI)
 
13/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Brest
Saint-Domineuc IV
 
13/05 12:40 - Terr 1
Brest
Quimperlé I
 
13/05 13:20 - Terr 1
Brest
Quimperlé I
 
13/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Brest
Lannion I
 
13/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Brest
Lannion I
 
13/05 11:20 - Terr 1
Brest
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné VI)
 
13/05 13:20 - Terr 2
Brest
Lallican J-S.
(Acigné VI)
 
13/05 14:00 - Terr 2
Brest
Pont-Rean II
 
13/05 15:20 - Terr 2
Brest
Saint-Domineuc III
 
10/06 09:00 - Terr 5
Acigné
Pont-Rean II
 
09/06 17:10 - Terr 6
Acigné
Feins I
09/06 16:30 - Terr 6
Acigné
Lannion I
10/06 10:10 - Terr 5
Acigné
Lannion I
 
10/06 11:20 - Terr 5
Acigné
Vannes I
 
10/06 11:55 - Terr 5
Acigné
Vern-sur-Seiche III
 
10/06 12:30 - Terr 5
Acigné
Acigné V
 
10/06 10:45 - Terr 5
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc III
 
10/06 13:05 - Terr 5
Acigné
Acigné V
10/06 09:35 - Terr 5
Acigné
Acigné VI
 
09/06 15:10 - Terr 5
Acigné
Pont-Rean II
 
09/06 15:50 - Terr 6
Acigné
Feins I
 
09/06 15:50 - Terr 5
Acigné
Saint-Domineuc III
09/06 15:10 - Terr 6
Acigné
Brest Landerneau I
09/06 14:30 - Terr 5
Acigné
Acigné V
09/06 17:40 - Terr 5
Acigné
Acigné VI
09/06 17:10 - Terr 5
Acigné
Vern-sur-Seiche III
 
24/06 09:30 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Vannes I
 
24/06 10:05 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Acigné V
 
24/06 10:40 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Brest Landerneau I
 
24/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Vern-sur-Seiche III
 
24/06 11:50 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Quimperlé I
 
24/06 12:25 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Saint-Domineuc III
 
24/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Lannion I
 
24/06 13:35 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Feins I
 
24/06 14:10 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Acigné VI
 
24/06 14:45 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Vannes I
 
24/06 15:20 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Saint-Domineuc III
 
24/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Vannes - J5
Acigné VI
 
19/05 09:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
19/05 09:35 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
19/05 10:10 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Rance Yaouank I U15
Rance Yaouank I U15
19/05 10:45 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
CD Loire-Atlantique I
CD Loire-Atlantique I
19/05 11:20 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Rance Yaouank II U15
Rance Yaouank II U15
19/05 12:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Lochrist 15 I
Lochrist 15 I
19/05 12:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
19/05 09:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
19/05 10:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 18 I
Acigné 18 I
19/05 10:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
19/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ploermel 18
Ploermel 18
19/05 11:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
CD Loire-Atlantique I
CD Loire-Atlantique I
19/05 12:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Les Ornithorynques Brestois I
Les Ornithorynques Brestois I
19/05 12:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 18 I
Acigné 18 I
19/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 18 II
Acigné 18 II
19/05 13:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Rance Yaouank I U18
Rance Yaouank I U18
19/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
19/05 14:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
19/05 14:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Ploermel 18
Ploermel 18
19/05 14:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 18 II
Acigné 18 II
19/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Rance Yaouank I U18
Rance Yaouank I U18
19/05 15:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
19/05 15:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
19/05 15:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
CD Loire-Atlantique I
CD Loire-Atlantique I
19/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 18 II
Acigné 18 II
19/05 16:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
19/05 16:30 - Terr 1
Vern-sur-Seiche
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
30/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Dinard
Rance Yaouank I U15
Rance Yaouank I U15
30/06 12:30 - Terr 1
Dinard
Rance Yaouank II U15
Rance Yaouank II U15
30/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Dinard
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
30/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Dinard
CD Loire-Atlantique I
CD Loire-Atlantique I
30/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Dinard
Rance Yaouank I U15
Rance Yaouank I U15
30/06 14:30 - Terr 1
Dinard
Lochrist 15 I
Lochrist 15 I
30/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Dinard
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
30/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Dinard
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
30/06 10:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Ploermel 18
Ploermel 18
30/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Acigné 18 II
Acigné 18 II
30/06 11:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
30/06 11:30 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Acigné 18 I
Acigné 18 I
30/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Brocéliande I
Brocéliande I
30/06 12:30 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
30/06 13:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Ploermel 18
Ploermel 18
30/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Acigné 18 II
Acigné 18 II
30/06 14:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Les Ornithorynques Brestois I
Les Ornithorynques Brestois I
30/06 14:30 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 18 I
30/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
30/06 15:30 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Rance Yaouank I U18
Rance Yaouank I U18
30/06 16:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
Ploermel 18
Ploermel 18
30/06 16:30 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
(Equipe 2)
 
30/06 17:00 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
(Equipe 2)
 
30/06 17:30 - Terr 1
Ploërmel
(Equipe 2)
 
09/09 09:00 - Terr 1
la hisse - cale du petit lyvet
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
Vern-sur-Seiche 15 I
09/09 09:35 - Terr 1
la hisse - cale du petit lyvet
Rance Yaouank I U15
Rance Yaouank I U15
09/09 10:10 - Terr 1
la hisse - cale du petit lyvet
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
09/09 10:45 - Terr 1
la hisse - cale du petit lyvet
Lochrist 15 I
Lochrist 15 I
09/09 11:20 - Terr 1
la hisse - cale du petit lyvet
Rance Yaouank II U15
Rance Yaouank II U15
09/09 11:55 - Terr 1
la hisse - cale du petit lyvet
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
09/09 18:00 - Terr 1
la hisse - cale du petit lyvet
(Equipe 2)
 
19/05 12:30 - Terr 1
la hisse - cale du petit lyvet
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
Saint-Grégoire 18 I
19/05 13:05 - Terr 1
la hisse - cale du petit lyvet