Matchs
31/03 15:45 - Terr 2
Avranches
Avranches 15 I
Avranches 15 I
31/03 15:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
31/03 14:15 - Terr 2
Avranches
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
31/03 13:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
31/03 12:15 - Terr 2
Avranches
Saint-Omer 15 I
Saint-Omer 15 I
31/03 11:30 - Terr 2
Avranches
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
31/03 10:45 - Terr 2
Avranches
Avranches 15 I
Avranches 15 I
31/03 10:00 - Terr 2
Avranches
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
01/04 12:15 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Beaurainville 15 I
Beaurainville 15 I
01/04 11:30 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
01/04 10:45 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
01/04 10:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
01/04 13:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
01/04 14:15 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
Acigné 15 I
Acigné 15 I
01/04 15:00 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
01/04 15:45 - Terr 2
Vern-sur-Seiche
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
28/04 12:00 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
 
28/04 12:40 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
 
28/04 13:20 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Beaurainville 15 I
 
28/04 14:00 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Montpellier 15 I
 
28/04 14:40 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
 
28/04 15:20 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
 
28/04 16:00 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Saint-Omer 15 I
 
28/04 16:40 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
 
28/04 17:20 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Acigné 15 I
 
28/04 18:00 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Avranches 15 I
 
28/04 18:40 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
 
29/04 10:00 - Terr 3
Corbeil-Essonnes
Avranches 15 I
 
29/04 10:00 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Acigné 15 I
 
29/04 10:40 - Terr 3
Corbeil-Essonnes
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
 
29/04 10:40 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Montpellier 15 I
 
29/04 11:20 - Terr 3
Corbeil-Essonnes
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
 
29/04 11:20 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
 
29/04 12:00 - Terr 3
Corbeil-Essonnes
Acigné 15 I
 
29/04 12:00 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Beaurainville 15 I
 
29/04 12:40 - Terr 3
Corbeil-Essonnes
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
 
29/04 12:40 - Terr 5
Corbeil-Essonnes
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
 
29/04 13:20 - Terr 3
Corbeil-Essonnes
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
 
26/05 14:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Avranches 15 I
 
26/05 14:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Montpellier 15 I
 
26/05 15:20 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Acigné 15 I
 
26/05 16:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I
 
26/05 16:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
 
26/05 17:20 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
 
26/05 18:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
 
26/05 18:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
 
27/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Thury-Harcourt 15 I
 
27/05 09:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Condé-sur-Vire 15 I
 
27/05 10:20 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Acigné 15 I
 
27/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Montpellier 15 I
 
27/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Corbeil-Essonnes 15 I
 
27/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
CR B Dinard Feins St-Do 15 I
 
27/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Avranches 15 I
 
27/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
Pont-d'Ouilly 15 I
 
27/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Château-Thébaud
CR Pays-de-Loire 15 I