Matchs
17/04 13:00 - Terr 2
st omer
CR 59-62 JEUNES
CR 59-62 JEUNES
17/04 13:40 - Terr 2
st omer
CORBEIL ESSONNES JEUNES
CORBEIL ESSONNES JEUNES
17/04 19:00 - Terr 2
st omer
CR 59-62 JEUNES
CR 59-62 JEUNES
17/04 18:20 - Terr 2
st omer
CONDE SUR VIRE JEUNES
CONDE SUR VIRE JEUNES
17/04 17:40 - Terr 2
st omer
CORBEIL ESSONNES JEUNES
CORBEIL ESSONNES JEUNES
17/04 17:00 - Terr 2
st omer
CD 62 JEUNES
CD 62 JEUNES
17/04 15:40 - Terr 2
st omer
CD 62 JEUNES
CD 62 JEUNES
17/04 15:00 - Terr 2
st omer
CONDE SUR VIRE JEUNES
CONDE SUR VIRE JEUNES
17/04 14:20 - Terr 2
st omer
CD 59 JEUNES
CD 59 JEUNES
17/04 19:40 - Terr 2
st omer
CD 59 JEUNES
CD 59 JEUNES
12/06 11:00 - Terr  
acigné
Acigné JH
Acigné JH
12/06 11:40 - Terr  
acigné
Pont d'Ouilly JH
Pont d'Ouilly JH
12/06 12:20 - Terr  
acigné
Avranches JH
Avranches JH
12/06 13:00 - Terr  
acigné
Thury Harcourt JH
Thury Harcourt JH
12/06 13:40 - Terr  
acigné
Broceliande JH
Broceliande JH
12/06 15:00 - Terr  
acigné
Broceliande JH
Broceliande JH
12/06 15:40 - Terr  
acigné
Pont d'Ouilly JH
Pont d'Ouilly JH
12/06 16:20 - Terr  
acigné
Thury Harcourt JH
Thury Harcourt JH
12/06 17:00 - Terr  
acigné
Acigné JH
Acigné JH
12/06 17:40 - Terr  
acigné
Avranches JH
Avranches JH
03/07 18:20 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Montpellier JH
Vern sur Seiche JH
03/07 17:40 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Corbeil Essonnes JH
Acigné JH
03/07 15:40 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
aquayak JH
Avranches JH
03/07 15:00 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Corbeil Essonnes JH
aquayak JH
03/07 13:00 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Descartes JH
Avranches JH
03/07 12:20 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
aquayak JH
Descartes JH
03/07 19:00 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Vern sur Seiche JH
Montpellier JH
03/07 17:00 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Acigné JH
CD62 JH
03/07 16:20 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
CD62 JH
Vern sur Seiche JH
03/07 14:20 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Montpellier JH
Acigné JH
03/07 13:40 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
CD62 JH
Montpellier JH
03/07 19:40 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Vern sur Seiche JH
Acigné JH
04/07 14:40 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Odot S.
aquayak JH
04/07 08:00 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
CD62 JH
Avranches JH
04/07 14:00 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Vern sur Seiche JH
Corbeil Essonnes JH
04/07 12:40 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Descartes JH
Acigné JH
04/07 12:00 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Avranches JH
CD62 JH
04/07 10:40 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
aquayak JH
Vern sur Seiche JH
04/07 10:00 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Montpellier JH
Corbeil Essonnes JH
04/07 08:40 - Terr 7
ST YRIEIX
Acigné JH
Descartes JH
22/05 13:00 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CR 59-62 JEUNES
CR 59-62 JEUNES
22/05 13:35 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CORBEIL ESSONNES JEUNES
CORBEIL ESSONNES JEUNES
22/05 14:10 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CD 59 JEUNES
CD 59 JEUNES
22/05 14:45 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CONDE SUR VIRE JEUNES
CONDE SUR VIRE JEUNES
22/05 15:20 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CD 62 JEUNES
CD 62 JEUNES
22/05 16:30 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CD 62 JEUNES
CD 62 JEUNES
22/05 17:05 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CORBEIL ESSONNES JEUNES
CORBEIL ESSONNES JEUNES
22/05 17:40 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CONDE SUR VIRE JEUNES
CONDE SUR VIRE JEUNES
22/05 18:15 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CR 59-62 JEUNES
CR 59-62 JEUNES
22/05 18:50 - Terr  
Condé Sur Vire
CD 59 JEUNES
CD 59 JEUNES
12/06 13:00 - Terr  
st yriex
Vern sur Seiche JH
Vern sur Seiche JH
12/06 13:50 - Terr  
st yriex
Chateau Thebaud JH
Chateau Thebaud JH
12/06 14:40 - Terr  
st yriex
Vern sur Seiche JH
Vern sur Seiche JH
12/06 15:30 - Terr  
st yriex
Montpellier JH
Montpellier JH
12/06 16:20 - Terr  
st yriex
Descartes JH
Descartes JH
12/06 17:10 - Terr  
st yriex
Chateau Thebaud JH
Chateau Thebaud JH
12/06 18:00 - Terr  
st yriex
(1er Poule B)
(2nd Poule A)
12/06 18:50 - Terr  
st yriex
(1er Poule B)
(2nd Poule A)
12/06 19:40 - Terr  
st yriex
(1er Poule B)
(2nd Poule A)
12/06 20:30 - Terr  
st yriex
(1er Poule B)
(2nd Poule A)
22/05 12:35 - Terr  
cestas
Vern sur Seiche JH
Vern sur Seiche JH
22/05 13:10 - Terr  
cestas
Chateau Thebaud JH
Chateau Thebaud JH
22/05 13:45 - Terr  
cestas
Descartes JH
Descartes JH
22/05 12:00 - Terr  
cestas
Montpellier JH
Montpellier JH
22/05 14:20 - Terr  
cestas
Cestas JH
Cestas JH
22/05 16:00 - Terr  
cestas
Cestas JH
Cestas JH
22/05 16:35 - Terr  
cestas
Vern sur Seiche JH
Vern sur Seiche JH
22/05 17:10 - Terr  
cestas
Descartes JH
Descartes JH
22/05 17:45 - Terr  
cestas
Montpellier JH
Montpellier JH
22/05 18:20 - Terr  
cestas
Chateau Thebaud JH
Chateau Thebaud JH
22/05 11:00 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Acigné JH
Acigné JH
22/05 11:40 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Pont d'Ouilly JH
Pont d'Ouilly JH
22/05 12:20 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Avranches JH
Avranches JH
22/05 13:00 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Thury Harcourt JH
Thury Harcourt JH
22/05 13:40 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Broceliande JH
Broceliande JH
22/05 15:00 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Broceliande JH
Broceliande JH
22/05 15:40 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Pont d'Ouilly JH
Pont d'Ouilly JH
22/05 16:20 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Thury Harcourt JH
Thury Harcourt JH
22/05 17:00 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Acigné JH
Acigné JH
22/05 17:40 - Terr  
thury harcourt
Avranches JH
Avranches JH