# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Lieu | Terr | |
1 |
06/04/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Willems |
06/04 14:20 - Terr
Willems
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
2 |
06/04/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Willems |
06/04 15:00 - Terr
Willems
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
3 |
06/04/2013 15:40 |
N3H | Willems |
06/04 15:40 - Terr
Willems
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
4 |
06/04/2013 16:20 |
N3H | Willems |
06/04 16:20 - Terr
Willems
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Mille D.
(Montigny I) |
|
5 |
06/04/2013 17:00 |
N3H | Willems |
06/04 17:00 - Terr
Willems
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I) |
|
6 |
06/04/2013 17:40 |
N3H | Willems |
06/04 17:40 - Terr
Willems
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
|
7 |
06/04/2013 18:20 |
N3H | Willems |
06/04 18:20 - Terr
Willems
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
|
8 |
07/04/2013 09:00 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 09:00 - Terr
Willems
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Prevot M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
9 |
07/04/2013 09:40 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 09:40 - Terr
Willems
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Taleb Y.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
10 |
07/04/2013 10:20 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 10:20 - Terr
Willems
Lemaire G.
(Montigny I)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
|
11 |
07/04/2013 11:00 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 11:00 - Terr
Willems
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Menguy B.
(Le Havre I) |
|
12 |
07/04/2013 11:40 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 11:40 - Terr
Willems
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
|
13 |
07/04/2013 12:20 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 12:20 - Terr
Willems
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
|
14 |
07/04/2013 13:00 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 13:00 - Terr
Willems
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
|
15 |
07/04/2013 13:40 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 13:40 - Terr
Willems
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
16 |
07/04/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 14:20 - Terr
Willems
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
|
17 |
07/04/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Willems |
07/04 15:00 - Terr
Willems
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Droit Pierre-marie
(Avranches III) |
|
18 |
22/06/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Acigné |
22/06 14:20 - Terr
Acigné
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Baron Y.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
19 |
22/06/2013 15:10 |
N3H | Acigné |
22/06 15:10 - Terr
Acigné
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
|
20 |
22/06/2013 16:00 |
N3H | Acigné |
22/06 16:00 - Terr
Acigné
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II) |
|
21 |
22/06/2013 16:50 |
N3H | Acigné |
22/06 16:50 - Terr
Acigné
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Albert F.
(Nantes I) |
|
22 |
22/06/2013 17:40 |
N3H | Acigné |
22/06 17:40 - Terr
Acigné
Hirbec A.
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
|
23 |
22/06/2013 18:30 |
N3H | Acigné |
22/06 18:30 - Terr
Acigné
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Boisrame P.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
24 |
23/06/2013 10:30 |
N3H | Acigné |
23/06 10:30 - Terr
Acigné
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
|
25 |
23/06/2013 11:10 |
N3H | Acigné |
23/06 11:10 - Terr
Acigné
Hirbec A.
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
|
26 |
23/06/2013 11:50 |
N3H | Acigné |
23/06 11:50 - Terr
Acigné
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
|
27 |
23/06/2013 12:30 |
N3H | Acigné |
23/06 12:30 - Terr
Acigné
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Baron Y.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
28 |
23/06/2013 13:10 |
N3H | Acigné |
23/06 13:10 - Terr
Acigné
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Boisrame P.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
29 |
23/06/2013 13:50 |
N3H | Acigné |
23/06 13:50 - Terr
Acigné
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Genouel J.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
31 |
27/04/2013 15:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
27/04 15:40 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
32 |
27/04/2013 16:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
27/04 16:20 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Vicard M.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
30 |
27/04/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
27/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
34 |
27/04/2013 17:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
27/04 17:40 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
35 |
27/04/2013 18:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
27/04 18:20 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire II) |
36 |
27/04/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
27/04 15:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Reine B.
(Acigné III)
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I) |
37 |
27/04/2013 15:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
27/04 15:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
38 |
27/04/2013 16:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
27/04 16:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
39 |
27/04/2013 17:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
27/04 17:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
40 |
27/04/2013 17:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
27/04 17:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Billault R.
(Le Havre I) |
41 |
27/04/2013 18:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
27/04 18:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Courjault R.
(Nantes I) |
33 |
27/04/2013 17:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
27/04 17:00 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Reine B.
(Acigné III)
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I) |
42 |
28/04/2013 09:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 09:00 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Le Moulac Anthony
(Pontivy I) |
43 |
28/04/2013 09:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 09:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Coasne T.
(Le Havre I) |
43 |
28/04/2013 09:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 09:40 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire II) |
44 |
28/04/2013 09:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 09:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
45 |
28/04/2013 10:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 10:20 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
46 |
28/04/2013 10:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 10:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Prevot M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
47 |
28/04/2013 11:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 11:00 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
48 |
28/04/2013 11:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 11:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
49 |
28/04/2013 11:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 11:40 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
50 |
28/04/2013 11:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 11:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
51 |
28/04/2013 12:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 12:20 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
52 |
28/04/2013 12:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 12:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II) |
53 |
28/04/2013 13:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 13:00 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Vignet E.
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
54 |
28/04/2013 13:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 13:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
55 |
28/04/2013 13:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 13:40 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Droit Pierre-marie
(Avranches III)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
56 |
28/04/2013 13:40 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 13:40 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Dumeyniou F.
(Acigné III) |
57 |
28/04/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 14:20 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Le Coq C.
(Pontivy I) |
58 |
28/04/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 14:20 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
59 |
28/04/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 1 |
28/04 15:00 - Terr 1
Thury Harcourt
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
60 |
28/04/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Thury Harcourt | 2 |
28/04 15:00 - Terr 2
Thury Harcourt
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
75 |
04/05/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
04/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Willems
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
76 |
04/05/2013 15:40 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
04/05 15:40 - Terr 1
Willems
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Billault R.
(Le Havre I) |
77 |
04/05/2013 16:20 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
04/05 16:20 - Terr 1
Willems
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
78 |
04/05/2013 17:00 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
04/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Willems
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
79 |
04/05/2013 17:40 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
04/05 17:40 - Terr 1
Willems
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
80 |
04/05/2013 18:20 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
04/05 18:20 - Terr 1
Willems
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
81 |
05/05/2013 09:00 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
05/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Willems
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Dumeyniou F.
(Acigné III) |
82 |
05/05/2013 09:40 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
05/05 09:40 - Terr 1
Willems
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
83 |
05/05/2013 10:20 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
05/05 10:20 - Terr 1
Willems
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
84 |
05/05/2013 11:00 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
05/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Willems
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
85 |
05/05/2013 11:40 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
05/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Willems
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
86 |
05/05/2013 12:20 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
05/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Willems
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
87 |
05/05/2013 13:00 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
05/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Willems
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
88 |
05/05/2013 13:40 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
05/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Willems
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
89 |
05/05/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Willems | 1 |
05/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Willems
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
61 |
04/05/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
04/05 15:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
62 |
04/05/2013 15:40 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
04/05 15:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
63 |
04/05/2013 16:20 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
04/05 16:20 - Terr 1
Avranches
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
64 |
04/05/2013 17:00 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
04/05 17:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
65 |
04/05/2013 17:40 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
04/05 17:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Laudier A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
66 |
05/05/2013 09:00 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
05/05 09:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
67 |
05/05/2013 09:40 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
05/05 09:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
68 |
05/05/2013 10:20 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
05/05 10:20 - Terr 1
Avranches
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Albert F.
(Nantes I) |
69 |
05/05/2013 11:00 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
05/05 11:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
70 |
05/05/2013 11:40 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
05/05 11:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
71 |
05/05/2013 12:20 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
05/05 12:20 - Terr 1
Avranches
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
72 |
05/05/2013 13:00 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
05/05 13:00 - Terr 1
Avranches
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
73 |
05/05/2013 13:40 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
05/05 13:40 - Terr 1
Avranches
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
74 |
05/05/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
05/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Avranches
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
90 |
04/05/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Avranches | 1 |
04/05 14:20 - Terr 1
Avranches
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Pont d'Ouilly II
|
91 |
18/05/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
18/05 14:20 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
92 |
18/05/2013 15:10 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
18/05 15:10 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Acigné III
|
|
93 |
18/05/2013 16:00 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
18/05 16:00 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II) |
|
94 |
18/05/2013 16:50 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
18/05 16:50 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
|
95 |
18/05/2013 17:40 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
18/05 17:40 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Acigné III
|
|
96 |
18/05/2013 18:30 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
18/05 18:30 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Garnier J. A.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
97 |
19/05/2013 09:00 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
19/05 09:00 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Acigné III
|
|
98 |
19/05/2013 09:50 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
19/05 09:50 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Acigné III
|
|
99 |
19/05/2013 10:40 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
19/05 10:40 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
|
100 |
19/05/2013 11:30 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
19/05 11:30 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
101 |
19/05/2013 12:20 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
19/05 12:20 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
|
102 |
19/05/2013 13:10 |
N3H | Gond Ponthouvre |
19/05 13:10 - Terr
Gond Ponthouvre
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
|
103 |
18/05/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
18/05 14:20 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
104 |
18/05/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
18/05 15:00 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
105 |
18/05/2013 15:40 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
18/05 15:40 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
106 |
18/05/2013 16:20 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
18/05 16:20 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Mille D.
(Montigny I) |
|
107 |
18/05/2013 17:00 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
18/05 17:00 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Billault R.
(Le Havre I) |
|
108 |
18/05/2013 17:40 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
18/05 17:40 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
|
109 |
18/05/2013 18:20 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
18/05 18:20 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
|
110 |
19/05/2013 09:00 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 09:00 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Prevot M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
|
111 |
19/05/2013 09:40 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 09:40 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Delbarre A.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
112 |
19/05/2013 10:20 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 10:20 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Lemaire G.
(Montigny I)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
|
113 |
19/05/2013 11:00 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 11:00 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Billault R.
(Le Havre I) |
|
114 |
19/05/2013 11:40 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 11:40 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
|
115 |
19/05/2013 12:20 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 12:20 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
|
116 |
19/05/2013 13:00 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 13:00 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Vignet E.
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
|
117 |
19/05/2013 13:40 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 13:40 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
|
118 |
19/05/2013 14:20 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 14:20 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
|
119 |
19/05/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Pont d'ouilly |
19/05 15:00 - Terr
Pont d'ouilly
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
|
120 |
08/06/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
08/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
121 |
08/06/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
08/06 15:00 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
123 |
08/06/2013 15:45 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
08/06 15:45 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Taleb Y.
(Tourcoing I) |
124 |
08/06/2013 15:45 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
08/06 15:45 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
125 |
08/06/2013 16:30 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
08/06 16:30 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
126 |
08/06/2013 16:30 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
08/06 16:30 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
127 |
08/06/2013 17:15 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
08/06 17:15 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Garnier J. A.
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
128 |
08/06/2013 17:15 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
08/06 17:15 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
129 |
08/06/2013 18:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
08/06 18:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
130 |
08/06/2013 18:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
08/06 18:00 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Billault R.
(Le Havre I) |
131 |
08/06/2013 18:45 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
08/06 18:45 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II) |
132 |
08/06/2013 18:45 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
08/06 18:45 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
133 |
08/06/2013 19:30 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
08/06 19:30 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
134 |
08/06/2013 19:30 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
08/06 19:30 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
135 |
09/06/2013 09:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 09:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
136 |
09/06/2013 09:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
09/06 09:00 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
137 |
09/06/2013 09:45 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 09:45 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Prevot M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
138 |
09/06/2013 09:45 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
09/06 09:45 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
139 |
09/06/2013 10:30 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 10:30 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
140 |
09/06/2013 11:15 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 11:15 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II) |
141 |
09/06/2013 11:15 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
09/06 11:15 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Billault R.
(Le Havre I) |
142 |
09/06/2013 12:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 12:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Garnier J. A.
Taleb Y.
(Tourcoing I) |
143 |
09/06/2013 12:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
09/06 12:00 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Anger Baptist
(Pont d'Ouilly II)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
144 |
09/06/2013 12:45 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 12:45 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
145 |
09/06/2013 12:45 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
09/06 12:45 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
146 |
09/06/2013 13:30 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 13:30 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Albert N.
(Nantes I)
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I) |
147 |
09/06/2013 13:30 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
09/06 13:30 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
148 |
09/06/2013 14:15 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 14:15 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Chatelet A.
(Vern sur Seiche I)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
149 |
09/06/2013 14:15 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
09/06 14:15 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
150 |
09/06/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 15:00 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Morin R.
(Avranches III) |
151 |
09/06/2013 15:00 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 2 |
09/06 15:00 - Terr 2
Vern sur seiches
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
152 |
09/06/2013 15:45 |
N3H | Vern sur seiches | 1 |
09/06 15:45 - Terr 1
Vern sur seiches
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Albert N.
(Nantes I) |
1400 |
06/07/2013 10:00 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 10:00 - Terr 4
Avion
Arnaud Girard et PO au Timeshoot
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
1401 |
06/07/2013 10:40 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 10:40 - Terr 4
Avion
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Boisrame P.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
1402 |
06/07/2013 11:20 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 11:20 - Terr 4
Avion
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
1405 |
06/07/2013 13:20 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 13:20 - Terr 4
Avion
Reine B.
(Acigné III)
Taleb Y.
(Tourcoing I) |
1404 |
06/07/2013 12:40 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 12:40 - Terr 4
Avion
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
1403 |
06/07/2013 12:00 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 12:00 - Terr 4
Avion
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Menguy B.
(Le Havre I) |
1406 |
06/07/2013 14:00 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 14:00 - Terr 4
Avion
Helene Haesebaert + Pont D'Ouilly
Courjault R.
(Nantes I) |
1407 |
06/07/2013 14:40 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 14:40 - Terr 4
Avion
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
1408 |
06/07/2013 15:20 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 15:20 - Terr 4
Avion
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Pont d'Ouilly -> a definir
|
1409 |
06/07/2013 16:00 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 16:00 - Terr 4
Avion
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Boisrame P.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
1410 |
06/07/2013 16:40 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 16:40 - Terr 4
Avion
Jacques A.
(Gond Pontouvre I)
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III) |
1411 |
06/07/2013 17:20 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 17:20 - Terr 4
Avion
Chardot A.
(Willems I)
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
1412 |
06/07/2013 18:00 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 18:00 - Terr 4
Avion
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I)
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
1413 |
06/07/2013 18:40 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
06/07 18:40 - Terr 4
Avion
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
1425 |
07/07/2013 14:00 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 14:00 - Terr 4
Avion
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Boisrame P.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
1416 |
07/07/2013 08:00 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 08:00 - Terr 4
Avion
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
1217 |
07/07/2013 08:40 |
N3H | Avion | 2 |
07/07 08:40 - Terr 2
Avion
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Barbedette M.
(Vern sur Seiche I) |
1417 |
07/07/2013 08:40 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 08:40 - Terr 4
Avion
Curutchet B.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Trehin S.
(Pontivy I) |
1218 |
07/07/2013 09:20 |
N3H | Avion | 2 |
07/07 09:20 - Terr 2
Avion
Cheron S.
(Chelles I)
Brothelande M.
(Thury Harcourt II) |
1418 |
07/07/2013 09:20 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 09:20 - Terr 4
Avion
Reine B.
(Acigné III)
Taleb Y.
(Tourcoing I) |
1419 |
07/07/2013 10:00 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 10:00 - Terr 4
Avion
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I) |
1420 |
07/07/2013 10:40 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 10:40 - Terr 4
Avion
Mourgere G.
(Montigny I)
Cheron S.
(Chelles I) |
1220 |
07/07/2013 10:40 |
N3H | Avion | 2 |
07/07 10:40 - Terr 2
Avion
Girard A.
(Thury Harcourt II)
Laporte R.
|
1221 |
07/07/2013 11:20 |
N3H | Avion | 2 |
07/07 11:20 - Terr 2
Avion
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Albert F.
(Nantes I) |
1421 |
07/07/2013 11:20 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 11:20 - Terr 4
Avion
Laporte R.
Patoir S.
(Tourcoing I) |
1422 |
07/07/2013 12:00 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 12:00 - Terr 4
Avion
Lejeune Q.
(Avranches III)
Chardot A.
(Willems I) |
1423 |
07/07/2013 12:40 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 12:40 - Terr 4
Avion
Billault R.
(Le Havre I)
Albert F.
(Nantes I) |
1424 |
07/07/2013 13:20 |
N3H | Avion | 4 |
07/07 13:20 - Terr 4
Avion
Vignet E.
Reine B.
(Acigné III) |
1222 |
07/07/2013 12:00 |
N3H | Avion | 2 |
07/07 12:00 - Terr 2
Avion
Laporte R.
Courjault R.
(Nantes I) |
1224 |
07/07/2013 13:20 |
N3H | Avion | 2 |
07/07 13:20 - Terr 2
Avion
Odot S.
(Saint Nazaire II)
Jousselin N.
(Nantes I) |