2019-03-17 - Corbeil-Essonnes | 2019-03-17 - Draveil | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
10:00 | ||||||||||||
10:40 | ||||||||||||
11:20 | ||||||||||||
12:00 | ||||||||||||
12:40 | ||||||||||||
13:20 | ||||||||||||
14:00 | ||||||||||||
14:40 | ||||||||||||
15:20 | ||||||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||||||
16:40 |
2019-03-17 - Corbeil-Essonnes | 2019-03-17 - Draveil | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
10:00 | ||||||||||||
10:40 | ||||||||||||
11:20 | ||||||||||||
12:00 | ||||||||||||
12:40 | ||||||||||||
13:20 | ||||||||||||
14:00 | ||||||||||||
14:40 | ||||||||||||
15:20 | ||||||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||||||
16:40 |
2019-03-17 - Orsay | 2019-03-17 - Trappes | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
1 | REG14 | Poule B | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 1 - 7 | Chelles II | 10:00 | ||||||
2 | REG14 | Poule A | Bezons I | 1 - 1 | Compiègne I | 10:40 | ||||||
3 | REG14 | Poule A | Epinay - Dammaries | 3 - 3 | Orsay II | 11:20 | ||||||
4 | REG14 | Poule B | Montargis I | 10 - 1 | Trappes II | 12:00 | ||||||
5 | REG14 | Poule A | Trappes I | 1 - 5 | Compiègne I | 12:40 | ||||||
6 | REG14 | Poule A | Bezons I | 8 - 1 | Orsay II | 13:20 | ||||||
7 | REG14 | Poule B | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 2 - 2 | Montargis I | 14:00 | ||||||
8 | REG14 | Poule A | Trappes I | 1 - 6 | Bezons I | 14:40 | ||||||
9 | REG14 | Poule A | Epinay - Dammaries | 2 - 7 | Compiègne I | 15:20 | ||||||
10 | REG14 | Poule B | Trappes II | 0 - 8 | Chelles II | 16:00 | ||||||
11 | REG14 | Poule A | Orsay II | 0 - 2 | Trappes I | 16:40 |
2019-03-31 - Corbeil-Essonnes | 2019-03-31 - Draveil | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
12 | REG14 | Poule A | Epinay - Dammaries | 1 - 6 | Bezons I | 09:30 | ||||||
13 | REG14 | Poule B | Chelles II | 5 - 3 | Montargis I | 10:10 | ||||||
14 | REG14 | Poule A | Compiègne I | 7 - 0 | Orsay II | 10:50 | ||||||
15 | REG14 | Poule B | Trappes II | 2 - 6 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 11:30 | ||||||
16 | REG14 | Poule A | Epinay - Dammaries | 2 - 10 | Trappes I | 12:10 | ||||||
13:00 | ||||||||||||
17 | REG14 | Poule C | Bezons I | 0 - 3 | Trappes I | 13:30 | ||||||
18 | REG14 | Poule D | Orsay II | 1 - 3 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 14:10 | ||||||
19 | REG14 | Poule C | Compiègne I | 3 - 6 | Chelles II | 14:50 | ||||||
20 | REG14 | Poule C | Trappes I | 1 - 6 | Montargis I | 15:30 | ||||||
21 | REG14 | Poule D | Epinay - Dammaries | 4 - 4 | Trappes II | 16:10 |
2019-03-31 - Orsay | 2019-03-31 - Trappes | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
09:30 | ||||||||||||
10:10 | ||||||||||||
10:50 | ||||||||||||
11:30 | ||||||||||||
12:10 | ||||||||||||
13:00 | ||||||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||||||
15:30 | ||||||||||||
16:10 |
2019-05-26 - Corbeil-Essonnes | 2019-05-26 - Draveil | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
09:30 | 22 | REG14 | Poule C | Bezons I | 3 - 4 | Compiègne I | ||||||
10:10 | 23 | REG14 | Poule D | Orsay II | 3 - 1 | Epinay - Dammaries | ||||||
10:50 | 24 | REG14 | Poule C | Chelles II | 5 - 2 | Montargis I | ||||||
11:30 | 25 | REG14 | Poule C | Trappes I | 2 - 7 | Compiègne I | ||||||
12:10 | 26 | REG14 | Poule D | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 6 - 1 | Trappes II | ||||||
12:50 | 27 | REG14 | Poule C | Bezons I | 3 - 3 | Chelles II | ||||||
13:30 | 28 | REG14 | Poule C | Compiègne I | 3 - 2 | Montargis I | ||||||
14:10 | 29 | REG14 | Poule D | Orsay II | 0 - 3 | Trappes II | ||||||
14:50 | 30 | REG14 | Poule C | Trappes I | 7 - 9 | Chelles II | ||||||
15:30 | 31 | REG14 | Poule D | Epinay - Dammaries | 0 - 5 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | ||||||
16:10 | 32 | REG14 | Poule C | Bezons I | 3 - 5 | Montargis I |
2019-05-26 - Orsay | 2019-05-26 - Trappes | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
09:30 | ||||||||||||
10:10 | ||||||||||||
10:50 | ||||||||||||
11:30 | ||||||||||||
12:10 | ||||||||||||
12:50 | ||||||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||||||
15:30 | ||||||||||||
16:10 |
2019-06-16 - Corbeil-Essonnes | 2019-06-16 - Draveil | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
09:30 | ||||||||||||
10:10 | ||||||||||||
10:50 | ||||||||||||
11:30 | ||||||||||||
12:10 | ||||||||||||
12:50 | ||||||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||||||
14:50 | ||||||||||||
15:30 | ||||||||||||
16:10 |
2019-06-16 - Orsay | 2019-06-16 - Trappes | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
09:30 | 33 | REG14 | Poule E | Chelles II | 4 - 4 | Compiègne I | ||||||
10:10 | 34 | REG14 | Poule F | Trappes I | 0 - 5 | Bezons I | ||||||
10:50 | 35 | REG14 | Poule G | Trappes II | 5 - 4 | Orsay II | ||||||
11:30 | 36 | REG14 | Poule E | Chelles II | 5 - 1 | Montargis I | ||||||
12:10 | 37 | REG14 | Poule F | Trappes I | 1 - 1 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | ||||||
12:50 | 38 | REG14 | Poule G | Trappes II | 5 - F | Epinay - Dammaries | ||||||
13:30 | 39 | REG14 | Poule E | Compiègne I | 6 - 2 | Montargis I | ||||||
14:10 | 40 | REG14 | Poule F | Bezons I | 3 - 0 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | ||||||
14:50 | 41 | REG14 | Poule G | Orsay II | 5 - F | Epinay - Dammaries | ||||||
15:30 | 42 | REG14 | Poule EF | Montargis I | 4 - 3 | Bezons I | ||||||
16:10 | 43 | REG14 | Poule FG | Trappes I | 7 - 6 | Trappes II |
2019-06-30 - Corbeil-Essonnes | 2019-06-30 - Draveil | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
09:30 | ||||||||||||
10:10 | ||||||||||||
10:50 | ||||||||||||
12:10 | ||||||||||||
12:50 | ||||||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||||||
14:10 | ||||||||||||
14:50 |
2019-06-30 - Orsay | 2019-06-30 - Trappes | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | # | |||||||||||
09:30 | 44 | REG14 | Poule H | Chelles II | 1 - 5 | Compiègne I | ||||||
10:10 | 45 | REG14 | Poule I | Bezons I | 2 - 2 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | ||||||
10:50 | 46 | REG14 | Poule J | Trappes II | 5 - F | Orsay II | ||||||
12:10 | 48 | REG14 | Poule I | Bezons I | 10 - 0 | Trappes I | ||||||
12:50 | 49 | REG14 | Poule J | Trappes II | 5 - F | Epinay - Dammaries | ||||||
13:30 | 50 | REG14 | Poule H | Compiègne I | 5 - 2 | Chelles II | ||||||
14:10 | 51 | REG14 | Poule I | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I | 2 - 2 | Trappes I | ||||||
14:50 | 52 | REG14 | Poule J | Orsay II | F - F | Epinay - Dammaries |