2022-03-26 - Terrain 1 Heure 2022-03-26 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 10:30 Pause
Pause 11:10 Pause
Pause 11:50 Pause
Pause 12:30 Pause
Pause 13:10 Pause
Pause 13:50 Pause
Pause 14:30 Pause
Pause 15:10 Pause
Pause 15:50 Pause
Pause 16:30 Pause
Pause 17:10 Pause
Pause 17:50 Pause
2022-03-26 - Terrain 4 Heure 2022-03-26 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
401 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule A Avranches II F 4 - 4 Condé-Sur-Vire I F 10:30 Pause
402 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule B Biache I F 2 - 3 CD Loire-Atlantique II F 11:10 Pause
403 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule A Corbeil-Essonnes I F 1 - 3 CR Bretagne I F 11:50 Pause
404 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule B CR Bretagne II F 1 - 4 Thury-Harcourt I F 12:30 Pause
405 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule A Avranches II F 1 - 4 Corbeil-Essonnes I F 13:10 Pause
406 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule B Biache I F 2 - 2 CR Bretagne II F 13:50 Pause
407 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule A Condé-Sur-Vire I F 4 - 6 CR Bretagne I F 14:30 Pause
408 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule B CD Loire-Atlantique II F 0 - 4 Thury-Harcourt I F 15:10 Pause
409 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule A Condé-Sur-Vire I F 1 - 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I F 15:50 Pause
410 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule B CD Loire-Atlantique II F 5 - 3 CR Bretagne II F 16:30 Pause
411 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule A Avranches II F 0 - 6 CR Bretagne I F 17:10 Pause
412 Corbeil-Essonnes Poule B Biache I F 2 - 3 Thury-Harcourt I F 17:50 Pause
2022-03-27 - Terrain 1 Heure 2022-03-27 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:40 Pause
Pause 10:20 Pause
Pause 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:40 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
420 Corbeil-Essonnes Finale CR Bretagne I F 3 - 0 Thury-Harcourt I F 14:40 Pause
2022-03-27 - Terrain 4 Heure 2022-03-27 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
413 Corbeil-Essonnes Classement 5 - 8 Condé-Sur-Vire I F 2 - 3 CR Bretagne II F 09:40 Pause
414 Corbeil-Essonnes 1/2 finale CR Bretagne I F 5 - 2 CD Loire-Atlantique II F 10:20 Pause
415 Corbeil-Essonnes Classement 5 - 8 Biache I F 5 - 0 Avranches II F 11:00 Pause
416 Corbeil-Essonnes 1/2 finale Thury-Harcourt I F 4 - 2 Corbeil-Essonnes I F 11:40 Pause
417 Corbeil-Essonnes 7ème place Condé-Sur-Vire I F 4 - 3 Avranches II F 12:40 Pause
418 Corbeil-Essonnes 5ème place Biache I F 3 - 0 CR Bretagne II F 13:20 Pause
419 Corbeil-Essonnes 3ème place Corbeil-Essonnes I F 3 - 2 CD Loire-Atlantique II F 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
2022-05-14 - Terrain 1 Heure 2022-05-14 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
1 Avranches Poule A CR Bretagne I F 3 - 4 Biache I F 10:00 2 Avranches Poule B Thury-Harcourt I F 10 - 0 CR Bretagne II F
Pause 10:40 3 Avranches Poule C Corbeil-Essonnes I F 2 - 1 CD Loire-Atlantique II F
Pause 11:20 4 Avranches Poule A CR Bretagne I F 5 - 1 Décines-Meyzieu I F
Pause 12:00 5 Avranches Poule B Thury-Harcourt I F 6 - 1 Avranches II F
Pause 12:40 6 Avranches Poule C Corbeil-Essonnes I F 5 - 2 Condé-Sur-Vire I F
Pause 13:20 7 Avranches Poule A Biache I F 2 - 0 Décines-Meyzieu I F
Pause 14:00 8 Avranches Poule B CR Bretagne II F 7 - 4 Avranches II F
Pause 14:40 9 Avranches Poule C CD Loire-Atlantique II F 7 - 4 Condé-Sur-Vire I F
Pause 16:00 10 Avranches Poule D- Poule 3eme Décines-Meyzieu I F 6 - 5 Condé-Sur-Vire I F
Pause 16:40 11 Avranches Poule F - Poule 1er Biache I F 0 - 0 Thury-Harcourt I F
Pause 17:20 12 Avranches Poule E-Poule 2eme CR Bretagne I F 8 - 2 CR Bretagne II F
Pause 18:00 13 Avranches Poule D- Poule 3eme Décines-Meyzieu I F 6 - 3 Avranches II F
Pause 18:40 14 Avranches Poule E-Poule 2eme CR Bretagne I F 3 - 0 CD Loire-Atlantique II F
2022-05-14 - Terrain 4 Heure 2022-05-14 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
Pause 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:40 Pause
Pause 17:20 Pause
Pause 18:00 Pause
Pause 18:40 Pause
2022-05-15 - Terrain 1 Heure 2022-05-15 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:00 15 Avranches Poule F - Poule 1er Biache I F 1 - 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I F
Pause 09:40 16 Avranches Poule D- Poule 3eme Avranches II F 3 - 6 Condé-Sur-Vire I F
Pause 10:20 17 Avranches Poule E-Poule 2eme CR Bretagne II F 2 - 2 CD Loire-Atlantique II F
Pause 11:00 18 Avranches Poule F - Poule 1er Thury-Harcourt I F 4 - 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I F
Pause 12:00 19 Avranches 9ème place Avranches II F 4 - 5 Condé-Sur-Vire I F
Pause 12:40 20 Avranches 7ème place Décines-Meyzieu I F 0 - 2 Condé-Sur-Vire I F
Pause 13:20 21 Avranches 5ème place CR Bretagne II F 3 - 2 CD Loire-Atlantique II F
Pause 14:00 22 Avranches 3ème place Corbeil-Essonnes I F 2 - 5 CR Bretagne I F
23 Avranches Finale Thury-Harcourt I F 3 - 2 Biache I F 14:40 Pause
2022-05-15 - Terrain 4 Heure 2022-05-15 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:00 Pause
Pause 09:40 Pause
Pause 10:20 Pause
Pause 11:00 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
2022-10-01 - Terrain 1 Heure 2022-10-01 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
2 Thury Poule A Avranches II F Thury-Harcourt I F 12:20 1 Thury Poule B Ploërmel I F CR Bretagne I F
Pause 13:00 3 Thury Poule B Biache I F Décines-Meyzieu I F
4 Thury Poule A Corbeil-Essonnes I F CD Loire-Atlantique II F 13:20 Pause
Pause 13:40 5 Thury Poule B Ploërmel I F Condé-Sur-Vire I F
7 Thury Poule A CD Loire-Atlantique II F Thury-Harcourt I F 14:20 6 Thury Poule B CR Bretagne I F Biache I F
Pause 15:00 8 Thury Poule B Décines-Meyzieu I F Condé-Sur-Vire I F
9 Thury Poule A Avranches II F Corbeil-Essonnes I F 15:20 Pause
Pause 15:40 10 Thury Poule B Ploërmel I F Biache I F
12 Thury Poule A Corbeil-Essonnes I F Thury-Harcourt I F 16:20 11 Thury Poule B CR Bretagne I F Décines-Meyzieu I F
Pause 17:00 13 Thury Poule B Biache I F Condé-Sur-Vire I F
14 Thury Poule A Avranches II F CD Loire-Atlantique II F 17:20 Pause
Pause 17:40 16 Thury Poule B Ploërmel I F Décines-Meyzieu I F
Pause 18:20 15 Thury Poule B CR Bretagne I F Condé-Sur-Vire I F
2022-10-01 - Terrain 4 Heure 2022-10-01 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 12:20 Pause
Pause 13:00 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 13:40 Pause
Pause 14:20 Pause
Pause 15:00 Pause
Pause 15:20 Pause
Pause 15:40 Pause
Pause 16:20 Pause
Pause 17:00 Pause
Pause 17:20 Pause
Pause 17:40 Pause
Pause 18:20 Pause
2022-10-02 - Terrain 1 Heure 2022-10-02 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
17 Thury Classement 1 (3e Poule A) (4e Poule B) 09:00 18 Thury Classement 1 (4e Poule A) (3e Poule B)
19 Thury 1/2 finale (1er Poule A) (2nd Poule B) 10:00 20 Thury 1/2 finale (1er Poule B) (2nd Poule A)
22 Thury 5ème place (Vainqueur match 17) (Vainqueur match 18) 11:00 Pause
23 Thury 9ème place (5e Poule A) (Perdant match 22) 12:00 Pause
24 Thury 3ème place (Perdant match 19) (Perdant match 20) 12:40 Pause
25 Thury Finale (Vainqueur match 19) (Vainqueur match 20) 13:20 Pause
2022-10-02 - Terrain 4 Heure 2022-10-02 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:00 Pause
Pause 10:00 Pause
Pause 11:00 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause