10:30
|
1 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Montpellier I JH
|
3 -
4
|
Décines-Meyzieu I
|
Taleb Y. (Club De La Mer Nice)
|
Vivien E. (Club De La Mer Nice)
|
11:00
|
2 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
CK2H JH
|
2 -
2
|
Montpellier I F
|
Périgueux 1
|
Périgueux 1
|
11:30
|
3 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Acigné I F
|
5 -
5
|
Avranches I F
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
12:00
|
4 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
Banyoles I
|
6 -
7
|
Nice Club de la Mer I
|
Décines-Meyzieu I
|
Décines-Meyzieu I
|
12:30
|
5 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Périgueux I
|
1 -
10
|
Montpellier I JH
|
Montpellier I F
|
Montpellier I F
|
13:00
|
6 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
2 -
3
|
CK2H JH
|
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre (Avranches I F)
|
Robert M. (Avranches I F)
|
13:30
|
7 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Décines-Meyzieu I
|
7 -
1
|
Acigné I F
|
Vivien E. (Club De La Mer Nice)
|
Taleb Y. (Club De La Mer Nice)
|
14:00
|
8 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
Montpellier I F
|
5 -
3
|
Banyoles I
|
Montpellier I JH
|
Montpellier I JH
|
14:30
|
9 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Avranches I F
|
7 -
0
|
Périgueux I
|
Acigné I F
|
Acigné I F
|
15:00
|
10 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
Nice Club de la Mer I
|
7 -
10
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
Décines-Meyzieu I
|
Décines-Meyzieu I
|
15:30
|
11 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Montpellier I JH
|
3 -
1
|
Acigné I F
|
Montpellier I F
|
Montpellier I F
|
16:30
|
12 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
CK2H JH
|
4 -
2
|
Banyoles I
|
Périgueux 1
|
Périgueux 1
|
17:00
|
13 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Décines-Meyzieu I
|
3 -
2
|
Avranches I F
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
17:30
|
14 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
Montpellier I F
|
3 -
2
|
Nice Club de la Mer I
|
Montpellier I JH
|
Montpellier I JH
|
18:00
|
15 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Périgueux I
|
2 -
10
|
Acigné I F
|
CK2H JH
|
CK2H JH
|
18:30
|
16 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
2 -
3
|
Banyoles I
|
Acigné I F
|
Acigné I F
|
19:00
|
17 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Montpellier I JH
|
3 -
7
|
Avranches I F
|
Montpellier I F
|
Montpellier I F
|
19:30
|
18 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
CK2H JH
|
5 -
1
|
Nice Club de la Mer I
|
Banyoles I
|
Banyoles I
|
20:00
|
19 |
T-MTP |
Poule A |
Décines-Meyzieu I
|
12 -
1
|
Périgueux I
|
Banyoles I
|
Banyoles I
|
20:30
|
20 |
T-MTP |
Poule B |
Montpellier I F
|
3 -
2
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
Gougeon-Lemasle Alexandre (Avranches I F)
|
Bazin T. (Avranches I F)
|