2018-03-03 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-03-03 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
13 N3 Hommes   Agen II 4 - 3 Cestas I 10:00 Pause
14 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 3 - 1 Acigné III 10:40 Pause
15 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 3 - 2 Bouchemaine I 11:20 Pause
16 N3 Hommes   Chelles I 2 - 1 Auxerre I 12:00 Pause
17 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 3 - 2 Cestas I 12:40 Pause
18 N3 Hommes   Agen II 5 - 0 Bouchemaine I 13:20 Pause
19 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 6 - 2 Acigné III 14:00 Pause
20 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 6 - 6 Auxerre I 14:40 Pause
1 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 2 - 3 Loeuilly II 15:00 Pause
21 N3 Hommes   Chelles I 3 - 4 Bouchemaine I 15:20 Pause
2 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 7 - 2 Saint-Omer II 15:45 Pause
22 N3 Hommes   Agen II 3 - 1 Acigné III 16:00 Pause
3 N3 Hommes   Le Havre I 3 - 4 Corbeil-Essonnes II 16:30 Pause
23 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 7 - 5 Auxerre I 16:40 Pause
4 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 1 - 3 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 17:15 Pause
24 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 2 - 4 Hte Vallée Herault I 17:20 Pause
5 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 2 - 6 Le Havre I 18:00 Pause
6 N3 Hommes   Saint-Omer II 3 - 5 Corbeil-Essonnes II 18:45 Pause
7 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 7 - 6 Le Havre I 19:30 Pause
8 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 4 - 4 Saint-Omer II 20:15 Pause
9 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 3 - 4 Corbeil-Essonnes II 21:00 Pause
10 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 7 - 2 Saint-Omer II 21:45 Pause
11 N3 Hommes   Le Havre I 2 - 3 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 22:30 Pause
12 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 4 - 3 Loeuilly II 23:15 Pause
2018-03-03 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-03-03 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
Pause 15:00 Pause
Pause 15:20 Pause
Pause 15:45 Pause
Pause 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:30 Pause
Pause 16:40 Pause
Pause 17:15 Pause
Pause 17:20 Pause
Pause 18:00 Pause
Pause 18:45 Pause
Pause 19:30 Pause
Pause 20:15 Pause
Pause 21:00 Pause
Pause 21:45 Pause
Pause 22:30 Pause
Pause 23:15 Pause
2018-03-04 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-03-04 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:00 Pause
Pause 09:40 Pause
Pause 10:20 Pause
Pause 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:40 Pause
Pause 12:20 Pause
2018-03-24 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-03-24 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
47 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 0 - 7 Acigné III 13:00 Pause
32 N3 Hommes   Agen II 4 - 5 Le Havre I 13:40 Pause
33 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 5 - 6 Corbeil-Essonnes II 14:20 Pause
34 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 4 - 4 Gond-Pontouvre I 15:00 Pause
35 N3 Hommes   Chelles I 3 - 8 Le Havre I 15:40 Pause
52 N3 Hommes   Bouchemaine I 1 - 6 Saint-Omer II 16:20 Pause
37 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 5 - 9 Gond-Pontouvre I 17:00 Pause
54 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 5 - 4 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 17:40 Pause
55 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 6 - 9 Saint-Omer II 18:20 Pause
2018-03-24 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-03-24 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 13:00 Pause
Pause 13:40 Pause
Pause 14:20 Pause
Pause 15:00 Pause
Pause 15:40 Pause
Pause 16:20 Pause
Pause 17:00 Pause
Pause 17:40 Pause
Pause 18:20 Pause
2018-03-25 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-03-25 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
40 N3 Hommes   Agen II 3 - 4 Gond-Pontouvre I 09:00 Pause
41 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 2 - 3 Le Havre I 09:40 Pause
56 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 1 - 4 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 10:00 Pause
42 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 4 - 2 Corbeil-Essonnes II 10:20 Pause
57 N3 Hommes   Auxerre I 6 - 3 Acigné III 10:40 Pause
43 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 5 - 3 Chelles I 11:00 Pause
58 N3 Hommes   Bouchemaine I 5 - 5 Loeuilly II 11:20 Pause
44 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 4 - 2 Agen II 11:40 Pause
59 N3 Hommes   Saint-Omer II 2 - 3 Cestas I 12:00 Pause
45 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 3 - 3 Gond-Pontouvre I 12:20 Pause
60 N3 Hommes   Auxerre I 0 - 4 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 12:40 Pause
46 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 2 - 2 Agen II 13:00 Pause
61 N3 Hommes   Bouchemaine I 5 - 5 Cestas I 13:20 Pause
2018-03-25 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-03-25 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:00 Pause
Pause 09:40 Pause
Pause 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:20 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
Pause 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
Pause 11:40 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:20 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:00 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
2018-05-12 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-05-12 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
92 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 6 - 4 Le Havre I 10:00 Pause
93 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 5 - 4 Bouchemaine I 10:40 Pause
94 N3 Hommes   Saint-Omer II 6 - 4 Chelles I 11:20 Pause
95 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 2 - 1 Loeuilly II 12:00 Pause
113 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 2 - 4 Gond-Pontouvre I 12:40 Pause
97 N3 Hommes   Le Havre I 7 - 3 Saint-Omer II 13:20 Pause
98 N3 Hommes   Chelles I 3 - 5 Corbeil-Essonnes II 14:00 Pause
99 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 2 - 2 Acigné III 14:40 Pause
100 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 5 - 7 Saint-Omer II 15:20 Pause
118 N3 Hommes   Agen II 2 - 2 Gond-Pontouvre I 16:00 Pause
119 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 3 - 2 Montpellier II 16:40 Pause
120 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 5 - 0 Auxerre I 17:20 Pause
104 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 10 - 4 Bouchemaine I 18:00 Pause
2018-05-12 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-05-12 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
Pause 13:20 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:40 Pause
Pause 15:20 Pause
Pause 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:40 Pause
Pause 17:20 Pause
Pause 18:00 Pause
2018-05-13 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-05-13 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
105 N3 Hommes   Chelles I 2 - 3 Le Havre I 09:00 Pause
122 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 2 - 0 Cestas I 09:40 Pause
123 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 4 - 2 Auxerre I 10:20 Pause
124 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 5 - 4 Cestas I 11:00 Pause
109 N3 Hommes   Saint-Omer II 5 - 6 Bouchemaine I 11:40 Pause
126 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 3 - 2 Gond-Pontouvre I 12:20 Pause
111 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 3 - 2 Corbeil-Essonnes II 13:00 Pause
2018-05-13 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-05-13 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:00 Pause
Pause 09:40 Pause
Pause 10:20 Pause
Pause 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:40 Pause
Pause 12:20 Pause
Pause 13:00 Pause
2018-06-09 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-06-09 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
62 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 6 - 2 Bouchemaine I 12:00 73 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 3 - 5 Le Havre I
63 N3 Hommes   Saint-Omer II 10 - 3 Chelles I 12:45 74 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 3 - 3 Acigné III
64 N3 Hommes   Agen II 2 - 3 Loeuilly II 13:30 75 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 1 - 3 Hte Vallée Herault I
65 N3 Hommes   Bouchemaine I 0 - 4 Auxerre I 14:15 76 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 4 - 3 Chelles I
66 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 0 - 8 Corbeil-Essonnes II 15:00 77 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 4 - 3 Cestas I
67 N3 Hommes   Agen II 3 - 7 Saint-Omer II 15:45 78 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 6 - 4 Chelles I
68 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 4 - 5 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 16:30 78 N3 Hommes   Le Havre I 5 - 1 Auxerre I
69 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 4 - 3 Saint-Omer II 17:15 80 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 1 - 1 Bouchemaine I
70 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 3 - 4 Le Havre I 18:00 82 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 8 - 3 Chelles I
71 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 3 - 2 Hte Vallée Herault I 18:45 81 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 3 - 10 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
72 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 11 - 4 Auxerre I 19:30 83 N3 Hommes   Saint-Omer II 6 - 3 Le Havre I
2018-06-09 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-06-09 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:45 Pause
Pause 13:30 Pause
Pause 14:15 Pause
Pause 15:00 Pause
Pause 15:45 Pause
Pause 16:30 Pause
Pause 17:15 Pause
Pause 18:00 Pause
Pause 18:45 Pause
Pause 19:30 Pause
2018-06-10 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-06-10 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
84 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 6 - 2 Cestas I 09:00 88 N3 Hommes   Agen II 3 - 2 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
85 N3 Hommes   Bouchemaine I 5 - 4 Le Havre I 09:45 89 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 2 - 1 Loeuilly II
86 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 3 - 2 Auxerre I 10:30 90 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 3 - 7 Saint-Omer II
87 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 4 - 3 Cestas I 11:15 91 N3 Hommes   Agen II 3 - 3 Chelles I
2018-06-10 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-06-10 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:00 Pause
Pause 09:45 Pause
Pause 10:30 Pause
Pause 11:15 Pause
2018-06-23 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-06-23 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
127 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 9 - 4 Chelles I 11:00 140 N3 Hommes   Le Havre I 4 - 2 Auxerre I
128 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 4 - 7 Saint-Omer II 11:45 141 N3 Hommes   Bouchemaine I 4 - 4 Gond-Pontouvre I
129 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 2 - 3 Agen II 12:30 142 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 5 - F Loeuilly II
130 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 7 - 2 Hte Vallée Herault I 13:15 143 N3 Hommes   Auxerre I 4 - 1 Chelles I
131 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 5 - 5 Cestas I 14:00 144 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 3 - 1 Le Havre I
132 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 3 - 4 Saint-Omer II 14:45 145 N3 Hommes   Agen II 3 - 2 Bouchemaine I
133 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 5 - 6 Chelles I 15:30 146 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 3 - 3 Auxerre I
134 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 1 - 0 Acigné III 16:15 147 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 3 - 6 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
135 N3 Hommes   Bouchemaine I 5 - 6 Cestas I 17:00 148 N3 Hommes   Agen II 2 - 1 Le Havre I
136 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 7 - 2 Loeuilly II 17:45 149 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 2 - 5 Saint-Omer II
137 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 13 - 2 Auxerre I 18:30 150 N3 Hommes   Bouchemaine I 4 - 7 Chelles I
138 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 2 - 7 Agen II 19:15 151 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 2 - 6 Le Havre I
139 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 6 - 3 Cestas I 20:00 152 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 1 - 3 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
2018-06-23 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-06-23 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:45 Pause
Pause 12:30 Pause
Pause 13:15 Pause
Pause 14:00 Pause
Pause 14:45 Pause
Pause 15:30 Pause
Pause 16:15 Pause
Pause 17:00 Pause
Pause 17:45 Pause
Pause 18:30 Pause
Pause 19:15 Pause
Pause 20:00 Pause
2018-06-24 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-06-24 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
153 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 2 - 4 Saint-Omer II 09:00 158 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 3 - 3 Le Havre I
154 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 6 - 5 Cestas I 09:45 159 N3 Hommes   Agen II 4 - 1 Chelles I
155 N3 Hommes   Bouchemaine I 4 - 1 Auxerre I 10:30 160 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 6 - 5 Gond-Pontouvre I
156 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 3 - 2 Montpellier II 11:15 161 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 6 - 2 Saint-Omer II
157 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 3 - 4 Hte Vallée Herault I 12:00 Pause
2018-06-24 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-06-24 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 09:00 Pause
Pause 09:45 Pause
Pause 10:30 Pause
Pause 11:15 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
2018-07-07 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-07-07 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:40 Pause
Pause 12:20 Pause
Pause 13:00 Pause
Pause 13:40 Pause
Pause 14:20 Pause
Pause 15:00 Pause
Pause 15:40 Pause
Pause 16:20 Pause
Pause 17:00 Pause
Pause 17:40 Pause
Pause 18:20 Pause
Pause 19:00 Pause
Pause 19:40 Pause
2018-07-07 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-07-07 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
14162 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 6 - 6 Cestas I 11:00 Pause
14163 N3 Hommes   Agen II 2 - 4 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 11:40 Pause
14164 N3 Hommes   Saint-Omer II F - 5 Auxerre I 12:20 Pause
14165 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 3 - 3 Bouchemaine I 13:00 Pause
14166 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 6 - 4 Chelles I 13:40 Pause
14167 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 3 - 9 Corbeil-Essonnes II 14:20 Pause
14168 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 3 - 2 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 15:00 Pause
14169 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 4 - 3 Le Havre I 15:40 Pause
14170 N3 Hommes   Acigné III 6 - 5 Auxerre I 16:20 Pause
14171 N3 Hommes   Agen II 2 - 3 Saint-Omer II 17:00 Pause
14172 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 1 - 5 Bouchemaine I 17:40 Pause
14173 N3 Hommes   Loeuilly II 3 - 6 Chelles I 18:20 Pause
14174 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 5 - 7 Le Havre I 19:00 Pause
14175 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 3 - 3 Corbeil-Essonnes II 19:40 Pause
2018-07-08 - Terrain 1 Heure 2018-07-08 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
Pause 08:40 Pause
Pause 09:20 Pause
Pause 10:00 Pause
Pause 10:40 Pause
Pause 11:20 Pause
Pause 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:40 Pause
2018-07-08 - Terrain 4 Heure 2018-07-08 - Terrain
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
14176 N3 Hommes   Cestas I 0 - 4 Saint-Omer II 08:40 Pause
14177 N3 Hommes   Hte Vallée Herault I 2 - 4 Chelles I 09:20 Pause
14178 N3 Hommes   Montigny-en-Gohelle I 4 - 3 Le Havre I 10:00 Pause
14179 N3 Hommes   Corbeil-Essonnes II 8 - 2 Auxerre I 10:40 Pause
14180 N3 Hommes   Gond-Pontouvre I 4 - 2 Acigné III 11:20 Pause
14181 N3 Hommes   Montpellier II 2 - 2 Bouchemaine I 12:00 Pause
14182 N3 Hommes   Agen II 4 - 0 Loeuilly II 12:40 Pause