0000-00-00 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 0000-00-00 - Terrain 3 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
9 | CFH2B | 7ème place | Avion I | F - 5 | Thury-Harcourt III | __:__ | Pause |
0000-00-00 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 0000-00-00 - Terrain 3 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
9 | CFH2B | 7ème place | Avion I | F - 5 | Thury-Harcourt III | __:__ | Pause |
2017-09-23 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2017-09-23 - Terrain 3 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1 | CFH2A | Poule A | Agen II | 1 - 7 | Annecy I | 13:00 | Pause | |||||
2 | CFH2A | Poule A | Avranches II | 4 - 1 | Montpellier II | 13:50 | Pause | |||||
1 | CFH2B | 1/4 finale | Condé-sur-Vire II | 3 - 9 | Thury-Harcourt II | 14:00 | Pause | |||||
3 | CFH2A | Poule A | Nantes I | F - 5 | Agen II | 14:40 | Pause | |||||
2 | CFH2B | 1/4 finale | Pont-d'Ouilly II | 9 - 0 | Thury-Harcourt III | 14:45 | Pause | |||||
4 | CFH2B | 1/4 finale | Avranches III | 2 - 1 | Dinard I | 15:30 | Pause | |||||
7 | CFH2B | classement 5-8 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 10 - 1 | Thury-Harcourt III | 16:10 | Pause | |||||
5 | CFH2A | Poule A | Montpellier II | 5 - F | Nantes I | 16:20 | Pause | |||||
5 | CFH2B | 1/2 finale | Thury-Harcourt II | 10 - 5 | Pont-d'Ouilly II | 16:50 | Pause | |||||
6 | CFH2A | Poule A | Agen II | 4 - 8 | Avranches II | 17:10 | Pause | |||||
8 | CFH2B | 1/2 finale | Acigné II | 5 - 2 | Avranches III | 17:30 | Pause | |||||
7 | CFH2A | Poule A | Annecy I | 7 - 3 | Montpellier II | 18:00 | Pause | |||||
10 | CFH2B | 5ème place | Dinard I | 2 - 6 | Condé-sur-Vire II | 18:20 | Pause | |||||
11 | CFH2B | 3ème place | Pont-d'Ouilly II | 8 - 0 | Avranches III | 19:00 | Pause | |||||
12 | CFH2B | Finale | Thury-Harcourt II | 2 - 3 | Acigné II | 19:40 | Pause |
2017-09-24 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2017-09-24 - Terrain 3 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
8 | CFH2A | Poule A | Annecy I | 5 - F | Nantes I | 09:30 | Pause | |||||
9 | CFH2A | Poule A | Agen II | 2 - 3 | Montpellier II | 10:20 | Pause | |||||
10 | CFH2A | Poule A | Avranches II | F - 5 | Nantes I | 11:10 | Pause | |||||
Pause | 12:00 | Pause | ||||||||||
11 | CFH2A | Qualification | Avranches II | 4 - 0 | Agen II | 12:30 | Pause | |||||
12 | CFH2A | Qualification | Annecy I | 3 - 4 | Montpellier II | 13:20 | Pause |
2017-10-21 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2017-10-21 - Terrain 3 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1101 | CFH | 1/8 finale | Agen I | 5 - 4 | Thury-Harcourt I | 09:10 | Pause | |||||
1102 | CFH | 1/8 finale | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 8 - 0 | Château-Thébaud I | 09:50 | Pause | |||||
1103 | CFH | 1/8 finale | Saint-Grégoire I | 5 - 2 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 10:30 | Pause | |||||
1104 | CFH | 1/8 finale | Condé-sur-Vire I | 4 - 2 | Acigné II | 11:10 | Pause | |||||
1105 | CFH | 1/8 finale | Vertou I | 4 - 5 | Saint-Omer I | 11:50 | Pause | |||||
1106 | CFH | 1/8 finale | Montpellier II | 2 - 8 | Acigné I | 12:30 | Pause | |||||
1107 | CFH | 1/8 finale | Avranches I | 3 - 5 | Montpellier I | 13:10 | Pause | |||||
1108 | CFH | 1/8 finale | Avranches II | 3 - 2 | Thury-Harcourt II | 13:50 | Pause | |||||
1109 | CFH | 1/4 finale | Agen I | 3 - 2 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 14:30 | Pause | |||||
1110 | CFH | Classement 9/16 | Thury-Harcourt I | 11 - 7 | Château-Thébaud I | 15:10 | 4111 | CFH | 1/4 finale | Saint-Grégoire I | 7 - 5 | Condé-sur-Vire I |
1112 | CFH | 1/4 finale | Saint-Omer I | 3 - 11 | Acigné I | 15:50 | 4113 | CFH | Classement 9/16 | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 4 - 5 | Acigné II |
1114 | CFH | Classement 9/16 | Vertou I | 6 - 2 | Montpellier II | 16:30 | 4115 | CFH | 1/4 finale | Montpellier I | 9 - 1 | Avranches II |
1116 | CFH | Classement 9/16 | Avranches I | 7 - 3 | Thury-Harcourt II | 17:10 | 4117 | CFH | Classement 5/8 | Pont-d'Ouilly I | 2 - 6 | Condé-sur-Vire I |
1118 | CFH | Classement 5/8 | Saint-Omer I | 3 - 2 | Avranches II | 17:50 | 4119 | CFH | Classement 13/16 | Château-Thébaud I | 4 - 6 | Corbeil-Essonnes I |
2017-10-22 - Terrain 1 | Heure | 2017-10-22 - Terrain 3 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | # | Cat | Poules | Equipe A | Score | Equipe B | |
1120 | CFH | Classement 13/16 | Montpellier II | 2 - 3 | Thury-Harcourt II | 09:00 | 4121 | CFH | Classement 9/12 | Thury-Harcourt I | 6 - 1 | Acigné II |
1122 | CFH | 1/2 finale | Agen I | 3 - 2 | Saint-Grégoire I | 09:40 | 4123 | CFH | Classement 9/12 | Vertou I | 3 - 6 | Avranches I |
1124 | CFH | 1/2 finale | Acigné I | 3 - 5 | Montpellier I | 10:20 | 4125 | CFH | 15ème place | Château-Thébaud I | 5 - 4 | Montpellier II |
1126 | CFH | 11ème place | Acigné II | 3 - 2 | Vertou I | 11:00 | 4127 | CFH | 13ème place | Corbeil-Essonnes I | 6 - 5 | Thury-Harcourt II |
1128 | CFH | 7ème place | Pont-d'Ouilly I | F - 5 | Avranches II | 11:40 | 4129 | CFH | 9ème place | Thury-Harcourt I | 8 - 4 | Avranches I |
1130 | CFH | 3ème place | Saint-Grégoire I | 3 - 7 | Acigné I | 12:20 | 4131 | CFH | 5ème place | Condé-sur-Vire I | 11 - 6 | Saint-Omer I |
1132 | CFH | Finale | Agen I | 3 - 5 | Montpellier I | 14:20 | Pause |