10:00
|
600 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Saint-Grégoire II
|
1 -
5
|
Cestas I
|
Rousset Remi (Sucé-sur-Erdre I) NAT-C
|
Legrand Thomas (Pont-d'Ouilly II) NAT-S
|
10:35
|
601 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
2 -
3
|
Montpellier II
|
Gueret Yvain (Acigné II) NAT-B
|
Djaid Guillaume (Brocéliande I) NAT-S
|
11:10
|
602 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Saint-Nazaire I
|
4 -
2
|
Saint-Omer II
|
Rousset Remi (Sucé-sur-Erdre I) NAT-C
|
Lume Clement (Condé-sur-Vire II) NAT-C
|
11:45
|
603 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Avranches II
|
7 -
2
|
Brocéliande I
|
Davost Brieuc (Saint-Grégoire II) NAT-A
|
Goder Alexis (Descartes I) NAT-S
|
12:20
|
604 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Thury-Harcourt II
|
1 -
5
|
Acigné II
|
Evrard Francois (Saint-Omer II) INT-A
|
Barraut Jeremy (Montpellier II) REG-S
|
12:55
|
605 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
3 -
10
|
Pont-d'Ouilly II
|
Rougeaux Jeremie (Cestas I) NAT-B
|
Guillerey Arnaud (Corbeil-Essonnes I) NAT-C
|
13:30
|
606 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Descartes I
|
4 -
8
|
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
Gestin Ronan (Brocéliande I) NAT-B
|
Devaud Geoffrey (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-B
|
14:05
|
607 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Saint-Omer II
|
2 -
13
|
Cestas I
|
Girard Arnaud (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-B
|
Chevalier Julien (Thury-Harcourt II) NAT-C
|
14:40
|
608 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Saint-Grégoire II
|
1 -
8
|
Avranches II
|
Massot Alexandre (Acigné II) NAT-B
|
Broudissou Eric (Sucé-sur-Erdre I) NAT-C
|
15:15
|
609 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
6 -
3
|
Thury-Harcourt II
|
Saulnier Etienne (Condé-sur-Vire II) NAT-B
|
Dubos Remy (Cestas I) NAT-S
|
15:50
|
610 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Acigné II
|
4 -
2
|
Montpellier II
|
Goder Alexis (Descartes I) NAT-S
|
Robert Arnaud (Avranches II) NAT-S
|
16:25
|
611 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
4 -
3
|
Brocéliande I
|
Perrin Thomas (Corbeil-Essonnes I) NAT-A
|
Evrard Francois (Saint-Omer II) INT-A
|
17:00
|
612 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Saint-Nazaire I
|
3 -
2
|
Pont-d'Ouilly II
|
Prevot Martin (Thury-Harcourt II) NAT-C
|
Barraut Jeremy (Montpellier II) REG-S
|
17:35
|
613 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
11 -
1
|
Descartes I
|
Rougeaux Jeremie (Cestas I) NAT-B
|
Cornic Bryan (Condé-sur-Vire II) NAT-B
|
18:10
|
614 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Brocéliande I
|
4 -
8
|
Montpellier II
|
Durand Gerald (Pont-d'Ouilly II) NAT-A
|
Boisnard Thomas (Saint-Omer II) NAT-S
|
18:45
|
615 |
N2 Hommes |
|
Condé-sur-Vire II
|
5 -
4
|
Corbeil-Essonnes I
|
Girard Arnaud (Saint-Nazaire I) NAT-B
|
Davost Brieuc (Saint-Grégoire II) NAT-A
|