127 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule D |
Laval I
|
3 -
2
|
Avranches III
|
09:00
|
301 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Avranches II F
|
0 -
3
|
Descartes I JH
|
128 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule E |
Saint-Domineuc I
|
0 -
11
|
Pont-d'Ouilly 2000
|
09:30
|
3 |
Tournoi 1 |
Poule A |
CR Normandie 21
|
3 -
7
|
Pont-d'Ouilly 2007
|
129 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule F |
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
7 -
2
|
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
10:00
|
302 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Cestas I F
|
6 -
1
|
CD Hauts-de-Seine I F
|
130 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule G |
Cestas II
|
2 -
3
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
10:30
|
303 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Avranches I F
|
4 -
0
|
Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F
|
131 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule D |
CR Normandie -21 II
|
3 -
2
|
Avranches III
|
11:00
|
4 |
Tournoi 1 |
Poule A |
Avranches I
|
3 -
2
|
CR Normandie 21
|
132 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule E |
Amici del Fiume Torino
|
2 -
7
|
Pont-d'Ouilly 2000
|
11:30
|
304 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Avranches II F
|
3 -
2
|
CD Hauts-de-Seine I F
|
133 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule F |
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
2 -
4
|
Avranches II
|
12:00
|
19 |
Tournoi 1 |
Poule B |
Acigné 2006
|
7 -
3
|
Saint-Grégoire I
|
134 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule G |
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
0 -
6
|
Cestas II
|
12:30
|
305 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F
|
7 -
4
|
Descartes I JH
|
135 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule H |
Saint-Nazaire II
|
1 -
5
|
Caen United Legendary
|
13:00
|
306 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Avranches I F
|
8 -
2
|
Cestas I F
|
136 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule E |
Amici del Fiume Torino
|
10 -
0
|
Saint-Domineuc I
|
13:30
|
Pause |
137 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule F |
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
0 -
5
|
Vern-sur-Seiche I
|
14:00
|
307 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F
|
6 -
3
|
CD Hauts-de-Seine I F
|
138 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule G |
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
0 -
10
|
Sucé-sur-Erdre I
|
14:30
|
22 |
Tournoi 1 |
Poule B |
Saint-Grégoire I
|
6 -
3
|
Agen I
|
139 |
Tournoi 2 |
Poule H |
Saint-Nazaire II
|
6 -
2
|
Cholet I
|
15:00
|
308 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Avranches II F
|
3 -
7
|
Cestas I F
|
Pause |
15:30
|
309 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Avranches I F
|
7 -
1
|
Descartes I JH
|
Pause |
16:00
|
Pause |
226 |
Tournoi 2 |
1er tour - 1/8 Finales |
Bouchemaine I
|
2 -
1
|
Boulogne-Billancourt I
|
16:30
|
310 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Avranches II F
|
0 -
10
|
Acigné StGrégoire Bretagne F
|
229 |
Tournoi 2 |
1er tour - 1/8 Finales |
Avranches II
|
1 -
3
|
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
17:00
|
311 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Avranches I F
|
6 -
2
|
CD Hauts-de-Seine I F
|
207 |
Tournoi 2 |
1er tour - 1/8 Finales |
Loeuilly - Descartes
|
3 -
2
|
CD Loire-Atlantique I F
|
17:30
|
201 |
Tournoi 2 |
1er tour - 1/8 Finales |
CR Normandie -21 II
|
3 -
1
|
Saint-Nazaire II
|
208 |
Tournoi 2 |
1er tour - 1/8 Finales |
Acigné Canal Historique
|
9 -
2
|
Cestas II
|
18:00
|
202 |
Tournoi 2 |
1er tour - 1/8 Finales |
Pont-d'Ouilly 2000
|
6 -
3
|
Avion I
|
232 |
Tournoi 2 |
2ème tour - 1/4 Finales |
Gond-Pontouvre I
|
8 -
9
|
Ploërmel I
|
18:30
|
312 |
Tournoi 3 |
Poule C |
Cestas I F
|
9 -
2
|
Descartes I JH
|