2013-04-20 - Terrain 1 Heure 2013-04-20 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
1 Division 1 Group B Kilcock Demons 3 - 3 CR Pays-de-Loire 21 09:00 201 Division 2 Group F GBR Women 14 - 0 Meridian Cassoulet
4 Division 1 Group C POL Men 7 - 1 Loeuilly I 09:30 202 Division 2 Group E Cherwell 5 - 1 CR Bretagne -21 II
7 Division 1 Group B Strasbourg I 2 - 2 Viking Venlo A 10:00 204 Division 2 Group F Avion I 0 - 5 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
10 Division 1 Group A Meridian E 1 - 5 Saint-Omer II 10:30 Pause
Pause 10:45 Pause
13 Division 1 Group B Kilcock Demons 2 - 4 Saint-Omer I 11:00 206 Division 2 Group E Cherwell 1 - 5 Tourcoing I
Pause 11:15 Pause
15 Division 1 Group B CR Pays-de-Loire 21 4 - 6 Strasbourg I 11:30 207 Division 2 Group F GBR Women 7 - 2 Lille Métropole I
17 Division 1 Group A CR Bretagne 21 4 - 3 Meridian E 12:00 209 Division 2 Group E CR Bretagne -21 II 9 - 1 Wasquehal I
Pause 12:15 Pause
20 Division 1 Group C Loeuilly I 0 - 7 Keistad A 12:30 Pause
23 Division 1 Group A Saint-Omer II 2 - 2 Corbeil-Essonnes I 13:00 210 Division 2 Group E Chti Team I 1 - 1 Tourcoing I
26 Division 1 Group A Pirat Bergheim 6 - 4 Meridian E 13:30 211 Division 2 Group F Meridian Cassoulet 2 - 8 Avion I
Pause 13:45 Pause
29 Division 1 Group C Avranches I 7 - 2 Loeuilly I 14:00 212 Division 2 Group F Lille Métropole I 1 - 6 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
31 Division 1 Group C POL Men 4 - 5 Keistad A 14:30 213 Division 2 Group E Cherwell 13 - 0 Wasquehal I
Pause 14:45 Pause
34 Division 1 Group B CR Pays-de-Loire 21 9 - 5 Viking Venlo A 15:00 214 Division 2 Group E CR Bretagne -21 II 0 - 3 Chti Team I
36 Division 1 Group A Meridian E 3 - 7 Corbeil-Essonnes I 15:30 216 Division 2 Group F Loeuilly II 4 - 4 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
217 Division 2 Group F Meridian Cassoulet 0 - 12 Lille Métropole I 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:15 Pause
41 Division 1 Group A Pirat Bergheim 2 - 3 Saint-Omer II 16:30 218 Division 2 Group E Wasquehal I 0 - 15 Tourcoing I
44 Division 1 Group A CR Bretagne 21 2 - 2 Corbeil-Essonnes I 17:00 Pause
Pause 17:15 Pause
46 Division 1 Group B CR Pays-de-Loire 21 2 - 3 Saint-Omer I 17:30 219 Division 2 Group F GBR Women 2 - 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
49 Division 1 Class 7th-14th Saint-Omer II 3 - 4 Kilcock Demons 18:00 Pause
Pause 18:30 221 Division 2 Group E Cherwell 4 - 3 Chti Team I
54 Division 1 Class 7th-14th Pirat Bergheim 6 - 3 Viking Venlo A 19:00 Pause
2013-04-20 - Terrain 3 Heure 2013-04-20 - Terrain 4
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
3 Division 1 Group A Pirat Bergheim 2 - 5 CR Bretagne 21 09:00 Pause
203 Division 2 Group F Lille Métropole I 4 - 3 Loeuilly II 09:30 Pause
205 Division 2 Group E Chti Team I 11 - 0 Wasquehal I 10:00 101 U16 Group J Avranches I JH 6 - 0 Viking Venlo JH
12 Division 1 Group C Avranches I 3 - 3 Keistad A 10:30 Pause
Pause 10:45 102 U16 Group J Loeuilly I JH 4 - 1 CD Pas-de-Calais I JH
14 Division 1 Group A Pirat Bergheim 3 - 5 Corbeil-Essonnes I 11:00 Pause
Pause 11:15 103 U16 Group J CR Nord Pas de Calais JH 4 - 4 Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
208 Division 2 Group F Meridian Cassoulet 2 - 16 Loeuilly II 11:30 Pause
19 Division 1 Group C POL Men 6 - 2 Avranches I 12:00 Pause
Pause 12:15 104 U16 Group J Avranches I JH 11 - 1 Loeuilly I JH
Pause 12:30 Pause
25 Division 1 Group B Viking Venlo A 0 - 6 Saint-Omer I 13:00 105 U16 Group J Viking Venlo JH 1 - 3 CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
28 Division 1 Group B Kilcock Demons 1 - 6 Strasbourg I 13:30 Pause
Pause 13:45 106 U16 Group J CD Pas-de-Calais I JH 4 - 10 Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
Pause 14:00 Pause
33 Division 1 Group A CR Bretagne 21 5 - 3 Saint-Omer II 14:30 Pause
Pause 14:45 107 U16 Group J Avranches I JH 9 - 3 CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
Pause 15:00 Pause
215 Division 2 Group F GBR Women 12 - 1 Avion I 15:30 108 U16 Group J Loeuilly I JH 3 - 11 Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
40 Division 1 Group B Strasbourg I 5 - 6 Saint-Omer I 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:15 109 U16 Group J Viking Venlo JH 4 - 1 CD Pas-de-Calais I JH
43 Division 1 Group B Kilcock Demons 4 - 5 Viking Venlo A 16:30 Pause
Pause 17:00 Pause
Pause 17:15 110 U16 Group J Avranches I JH 5 - 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
220 Division 2 Group F Loeuilly II 5 - 0 Avion I 17:30 Pause
50 Division 1 Class 7th-14th Avranches I 8 - 2 Meridian E 18:00 111 U16 Group J CD Pas-de-Calais I JH 0 - 9 CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
222 Division 2 Group E CR Bretagne -21 II 1 - 6 Tourcoing I 18:30 112 U16 Group J Viking Venlo JH 11 - 1 Loeuilly I JH
51 Division 1 Class 7th-14th CR Pays-de-Loire 21 1 - 2 Loeuilly I 19:00 Pause
2013-04-21 - Terrain 1 Heure 2013-04-21 - Terrain 2
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
223 Division 2 Group F Lille Métropole I 9 - 0 Avion I 08:15 224 Division 2 Group F GBR Women 5 - 5 Loeuilly II
56 Division 1 Group D Keistad A 6 - 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I 08:45 Pause
59 Division 1 Group D Saint-Omer I 4 - 3 POL Men 09:15 Pause
62 Division 1 Class 11th-14th Viking Venlo A 1 - 4 Meridian E 09:45 226 Division 2 1/4 final GBR Women 9 - 0 CR Bretagne -21 II
228 Division 2 1/4 final Tourcoing I 4 - 3 Loeuilly II 10:15 229 Division 2 1/4 final Cherwell 4 - 2 Lille Métropole I
Pause 10:30 Pause
65 Division 1 Group D Saint-Omer I 6 - 1 Corbeil-Essonnes I 10:45 Pause
Pause 11:00 Pause
68 Division 1 Group D CR Bretagne 21 5 - 3 POL Men 11:15 Pause
70 Division 1 Class 7th-10th Kilcock Demons 4 - 3 Loeuilly I 12:00 231 Division 2 Class 5th-8th Loeuilly II 4 - 1 Montigny-en-Gohelle I
232 Division 2 1/2 final Tourcoing I 4 - 2 Chti Team I 12:30 233 Division 2 1/2 final GBR Women 4 - 1 Cherwell
75 Division 1 1/2 finale Saint-Omer I 7 - 2 Keistad A 13:00 235 Division 2 Class 9th-11th Wasquehal I 2 - 9 Avion I
78 Division 1 1/2 finale Strasbourg I 2 - 3 CR Bretagne 21 13:30 Pause
Pause 13:55 Pause
81 Division 1 9th place Loeuilly I 3 - 2 Pirat Bergheim 14:00 236 Division 2 7th place Montigny-en-Gohelle I 4 - 3 CR Bretagne -21 II
84 Division 1 3th place Keistad A 3 - 7 Strasbourg I 14:30 238 Division 2 Class 9th-11th Wasquehal I 2 - 1 Meridian Cassoulet
Pause 14:35 Pause
Pause 15:00 239 Division 2 3th place Chti Team I 4 - 3 Cherwell
120 U16 Final Corbeil-Essonnes I JH 4 - 3 Viking Venlo JH 15:15 Pause
240 Division 2 Final Tourcoing I 1 - 2 GBR Women 16:00 Pause
88 Division 1 Final Saint-Omer I 3 - 1 CR Bretagne 21 16:30 Pause
2013-04-21 - Terrain 3 Heure 2013-04-21 - Terrain 4
# Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B # Cat Poules Equipe A Score Equipe B
225 Division 2 Group F Meridian Cassoulet 0 - 8 Montigny-en-Gohelle I 08:15 Pause
58 Division 1 Group D CR Bretagne 21 4 - 4 Strasbourg I 08:45 Pause
Pause 09:15 Pause
227 Division 2 1/4 final Montigny-en-Gohelle I 1 - 3 Chti Team I 09:45 113 U16 Group J Loeuilly I JH 2 - 6 CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
230 Division 2 Class 9th-11th Avion I 6 - 1 Meridian Cassoulet 10:15 Pause
Pause 10:30 114 U16 Group J Viking Venlo JH 4 - 2 Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
67 Division 1 Class 11th-14th Saint-Omer II 2 - 6 CR Pays-de-Loire 21 10:45 Pause
Pause 11:00 115 U16 Group J Avranches I JH 10 - 1 CD Pas-de-Calais I JH
69 Division 1 Group D Keistad A 3 - 4 Strasbourg I 11:15 Pause
71 Division 1 Class 7th-10th Pirat Bergheim 4 - 5 Avranches I 12:00 Pause
234 Division 2 Class 5th-8th CR Bretagne -21 II 3 - 5 Lille Métropole I 12:30 116 U16 1/2 final Avranches I JH 3 - 4 Corbeil-Essonnes I JH
77 Division 1 13th place Viking Venlo A 6 - 5 Saint-Omer II 13:00 117 U16 1/2 final CR Nord Pas de Calais JH 4 - 5 Viking Venlo JH
80 Division 1 11th place Meridian E 2 - 9 CR Pays-de-Loire 21 13:30 Pause
Pause 13:55 118 U16 5th place Loeuilly I JH 10 - 1 CD Pas-de-Calais I JH
237 Division 2 5th place Loeuilly II 1 - 5 Lille Métropole I 14:00 Pause
82 Division 1 7th place Kilcock Demons 0 - 1 Avranches I 14:30 Pause
Pause 14:35 119 U16 3th place Avranches I JH 5 - 4 CR Nord Pas de Calais JH
86 Division 1 5th place POL Men 1 - 0 Corbeil-Essonnes I 15:00 Pause
Pause 15:15 Pause
Pause 16:00 Pause
Pause 16:30 Pause